201 |
Dawid |
Prager |
2006 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
202 |
Abraham |
Prager |
2005 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
203 |
Leonid |
Prager |
2009 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 1963m |
204 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
205 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
206 |
Jakub |
Przybylski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
207 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
208 |
Bartosz |
Pyssa |
1983 |
Rumianek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
209 |
Ireneusz |
Płuciniczak |
1970 |
Bogusławki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
210 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
211 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
212 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
213 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
214 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
215 |
Waldemar |
Samol |
1962 |
POZNAN |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
216 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
217 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
218 |
Lukasz |
Sarnowski |
1991 |
Trzcianka |
64-980 |
|
Bieg 1963m |
219 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
220 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
221 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
222 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
223 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
224 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
225 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
226 |
Magdalena |
Skiba |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
227 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
228 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
229 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
230 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
231 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
232 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
233 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
234 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
235 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
236 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
237 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
238 |
Justyna |
Środa |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
239 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
240 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
241 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
242 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
243 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
244 |
Mariusz |
Steczkiewicz |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
Bieg 10 km |
245 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
246 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
247 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
248 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
249 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
250 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
251 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
252 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
253 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
254 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
255 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
256 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
257 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
258 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
259 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
260 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
261 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
262 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
263 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
264 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
265 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
266 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
267 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
268 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
269 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
270 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
271 |
Adam |
Taracha |
1985 |
Poznań |
AT Networks Adam Taracha |
|
Bieg 5 km |
272 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
273 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
274 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
275 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
276 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
277 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
278 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
279 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
280 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
281 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
282 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
283 |
Adrian |
Wegner |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
284 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
285 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
286 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
287 |
Jakub |
Więckowski |
1985 |
Warszawa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
288 |
Artur |
Wieczorek |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
289 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
290 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
291 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
292 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
293 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
294 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
295 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
296 |
Maciej |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Poznań |
CHMIELARZ TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
297 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
298 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
299 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
300 |
Ilona |
Wojcieszak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |