101 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
102 |
ARTUR |
CHOJNACKI |
1981 |
Poznań |
BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA |
|
Bieg 5 km |
103 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
104 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
105 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
106 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
107 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
108 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
109 |
Jakub |
Piątek |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
110 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
111 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
speed feet '16 |
|
Bieg 5 km |
112 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
113 |
Justyna |
Środa |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
114 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
Lech Poznań - Sekcja Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
115 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
116 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
117 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
118 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
119 |
Adam |
Taracha |
1985 |
Poznań |
AT Networks Adam Taracha |
|
Bieg 5 km |
120 |
Jakub |
Marciniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
AK |
|
Bieg 1963m |
121 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
122 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
123 |
Magdalena |
Krzeszowiec |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
124 |
Jakub |
Bladowski |
2005 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
125 |
Adrian |
Wegner |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
126 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
127 |
Waldemar |
Samol |
1962 |
POZNAN |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
128 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
129 |
Ela |
Wojtarowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
130 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
131 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
132 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
133 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
134 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
135 |
Damian |
Borsuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
136 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
137 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
138 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
139 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
140 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
141 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
142 |
Ilona |
Wojcieszak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
143 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
144 |
Julia |
Ziembinska |
1981 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
145 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
146 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
147 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
148 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
149 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
150 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
151 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
152 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
153 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
154 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
155 |
Magdalena |
Skiba |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
156 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
157 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
158 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
159 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
160 |
Tomasz |
Bladowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
161 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
162 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
163 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
164 |
Małgorzata |
Matuszek |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
165 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
166 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
167 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
168 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
169 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
170 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
171 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
172 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
173 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
174 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
175 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
176 |
Leonid |
Prager |
2009 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 1963m |
177 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
178 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
179 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
180 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
181 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
182 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
183 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
184 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
185 |
Magdalena |
Michalak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
186 |
Justyna |
Czaja |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
187 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
188 |
Krzysztof |
Madajczak |
1992 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
189 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
190 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
191 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Białe Rataje |
|
Bieg 10 km |
192 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
193 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
194 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
195 |
Agnieszka |
Kurkowiak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
196 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
197 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
198 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
199 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
200 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |