1 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
2 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
3 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
5 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
6 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
7 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
8 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
9 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
Lech Poznań - Sekcja Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
10 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
11 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
12 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
13 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
14 |
Leonid |
Prager |
2009 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 1963m |
15 |
Dawid |
Prager |
2006 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
16 |
Abraham |
Prager |
2005 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
17 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
18 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
19 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
20 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
21 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
22 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
23 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
24 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
25 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
26 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
27 |
Barbara |
Drewnowska |
1972 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
28 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
29 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
30 |
Adam |
Taracha |
1985 |
Poznań |
AT Networks Adam Taracha |
|
Bieg 5 km |
31 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
32 |
Darek |
Krzeszowiec |
1971 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
33 |
Magdalena |
Krzeszowiec |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
34 |
Agnieszka |
Drabikowska-Śrama |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
35 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
36 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
37 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Białe Rataje |
|
Bieg 10 km |
38 |
Jakub |
Bladowski |
2005 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
39 |
Tomasz |
Bladowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Jakub |
Marciniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
AK |
|
Bieg 1963m |
41 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
42 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Dominik |
KAŁEK |
2006 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
44 |
Waldemar |
Samol |
1962 |
POZNAN |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
45 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
46 |
Magdalena |
Matysiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
47 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
49 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
50 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
51 |
Justyna |
Mazurczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
Loco Team |
|
Bieg 5 km |
52 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
53 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
54 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
55 |
Leszek |
Lipiecki |
1978 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
Bieg 10 km |
56 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
57 |
Maciej |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Poznań |
CHMIELARZ TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
58 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
61 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
62 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
1970197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
64 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
65 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
66 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
67 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
68 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Mariusz |
Steczkiewicz |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
71 |
Mateusz |
Korcz |
1995 |
Zalasewo |
Lider Swarzędz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
72 |
Lukasz |
Sarnowski |
1991 |
Trzcianka |
64-980 |
|
Bieg 1963m |
73 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
74 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
75 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
76 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
77 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
78 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
79 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
80 |
Tomasz |
Dawidowicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
TODA Meble |
|
Bieg 5 km |
81 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
82 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
StruśKardio |
|
Bieg 10 km |
84 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
speed feet '16 |
|
Bieg 5 km |
85 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
86 |
Mirosław |
Kozłowski |
1962 |
Dąbrowa |
X |
|
Bieg 5 km |
87 |
Daniel |
Lorenz |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
88 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
89 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
90 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
91 |
ARTUR |
CHOJNACKI |
1981 |
Poznań |
BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA |
|
Bieg 5 km |
92 |
Mikołaj |
Adamczewski |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
FC Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
93 |
Tomasz |
Fellenberg |
1980 |
Poznań |
mojebieganie.pl |
|
Bieg 5 km |
94 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
95 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
96 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
97 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
98 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
100 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |