1 |
Julia |
Ziembinska |
1981 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
2 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
3 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
5 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
6 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
7 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
8 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
9 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
10 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
11 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
12 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
13 |
Magdalena |
Skiba |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
14 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
15 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
16 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
17 |
Tomasz |
Bladowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
18 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
19 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
20 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
21 |
Małgorzata |
Matuszek |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
22 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
23 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
24 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
25 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
26 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
27 |
Damian |
Borsuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
28 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
29 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
30 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
31 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
32 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
33 |
Ilona |
Wojcieszak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
34 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
35 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
36 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
37 |
Magdalena |
Michalak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
38 |
Justyna |
Czaja |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
39 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Krzysztof |
Madajczak |
1992 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
41 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
42 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Białe Rataje |
|
Bieg 10 km |
44 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
45 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
46 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
47 |
Agnieszka |
Kurkowiak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
49 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
50 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
51 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
53 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
54 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
55 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
56 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
57 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
58 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
59 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
60 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
61 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
62 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
64 |
Leonid |
Prager |
2009 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 1963m |
65 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
66 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
StruśKardio |
|
Bieg 10 km |
67 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
68 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
69 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
70 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
71 |
Magdalena |
Matysiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
Dorota |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
73 |
Marcin |
Michalak |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
74 |
Ernest |
Wojtowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
75 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
76 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
77 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
78 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Maciej |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Poznań |
CHMIELARZ TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
81 |
Kalina |
Liphardt |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
82 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
84 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
1970197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
85 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
86 |
Agnieszka |
Drabikowska-Śrama |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
87 |
Leszek |
Lipiecki |
1978 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
Bieg 10 km |
88 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
89 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
90 |
Kaya |
Akcelikli |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
91 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
92 |
Grzegorz |
Pisarczyk |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
93 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
94 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
95 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
96 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
97 |
Ildefons |
Pijarowski |
1962 |
Łabiszyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
98 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
100 |
Dawid |
Prager |
2006 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |