1 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
2 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
StruśKardio |
|
Bieg 10 km |
3 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
5 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
7 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
8 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
9 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
10 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
11 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
12 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
13 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
14 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
15 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
16 |
Julia |
Ziembinska |
1981 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
17 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
18 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
19 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
20 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
21 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
22 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
23 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
24 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
25 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
26 |
Ernest |
Wojtowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
27 |
Ela |
Wojtarowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
28 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
29 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
30 |
Ilona |
Wojcieszak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
31 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
32 |
Maciej |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Poznań |
CHMIELARZ TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
33 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
34 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
35 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
36 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
37 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
38 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
39 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Artur |
Wieczorek |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
41 |
Jakub |
Więckowski |
1985 |
Warszawa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
42 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
44 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
45 |
Adrian |
Wegner |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
46 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
47 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
49 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
50 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
51 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
53 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
54 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
55 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
56 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
57 |
Adam |
Taracha |
1985 |
Poznań |
AT Networks Adam Taracha |
|
Bieg 5 km |
58 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
61 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
62 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
65 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
66 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
67 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
68 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
71 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
73 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
74 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
75 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
76 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
77 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
78 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
81 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
82 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
83 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
84 |
Mariusz |
Steczkiewicz |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
Bieg 10 km |
85 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
86 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
87 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
88 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
89 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
90 |
Justyna |
Środa |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
91 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
92 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
93 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
94 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
95 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
96 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
97 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
98 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
100 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |