Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Piotr Łagowski 2008 Poznań Night Runners
2 Antoni Żuchlewski 2012 Buk
3 Zuzanna ZAREMBA 2007 BOREK WLKP UKS Jedynka Gostyń
4 Kinga Wojcieszak 2012 Poznań
5 Kacper Wojcieszak 2014 Poznań
6 Julia Wasielewska 2012 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku
7 Mikołaj Terlecki 2011 Poznań
8 Jagoda Terlecka 2013 Poznań
9 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poznań
10 Maks Suchowski 2010 Oborniki
11 Jakub Stachowski 2012 Poznań
12 Bruno Sołtys 2009 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
13 Antonina Sołtys 2011 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
14 Amelia Skrzypska 2009 Trzcianka Iskierki Runowo
15 Maksymilian Sierzputowski 2011 Poznań
16 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
17 Szymon Sabiłło 2006 KROSNO UKS ORLIK MOSINA
18 Marysia Sabiłło 2009 KROSNO
19 Emilka Sabiłło 2012 KROSNO
20 Zosia Rybarczyk 2009 Plewiska Synchro Poznań
21 Mikołaj Przybyła 2009 Poznań
22 Zuzanna Przybyła 2012 Poznań
23 Anna Przedwojska 2010 Roźnowo
24 Patryk Piechocki 2011 Poznań
25 Zosia Perz 2010 Poznań Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
26 Iga Owczarczak 2012 Luboń
27 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Opalenica
28 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko
29 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
30 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
31 Antonina Lorenz 2010 Kiekrz Kibolski KS
32 Tomasz Lehmann 2012 Poznań
33 Paweł Lasak 2007 Poznań SP 20
34 Sebastian Kuczyński 2010 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
35 Alicja Kozłowska 2014 KOZIEGŁOWY
36 Szymon Kozierski 2010 Poznań
37 Filip Kozierski 2012 Poznań
38 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
39 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
40 Agata Kaźmierczak 2006 Poznań Sp 66
41 Wiktoria Kajca 2010 Luboń juvenia puszczykowo
42 Kacper Kadlec 2007 Poznań KOKA SPORT
43 Wiktor Hojny 2011 Poznań
44 Szymon Hojny 2006 Poznań
45 Kacper Henc 2006 Poznań
46 Wojciech Grupa 2009 Poznań SP nr 85
47 Anna Grupa 2013 Mielno Przedszkole nr 26
48 Ola Greberska 2009 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
49 Zofia Greberska 2007 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
50 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
51 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
52 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek A kuku
53 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają
54 Dawid Dymek 2006 STĘSZEW
55 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
56 Inga Bojewska 2009 Nochowo Szkoła Podstawowa w Nochowie
57 Wojciech Appelt 2006 Potasze
58 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań Olimpia Poznań