Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Maja Zduniewicz 2013 Poznan
2 Zuzanna Zaremba 2007 Borek Wlkp S.P. Borek Wlkp / UKS Jedynka Gostyń
3 Liliana Witkowska 2011 Poznań Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 Poznań
4 Kacper Więckowski 2007 węgierki Węgierki
5 Aleksander Wachowiak 2013 Plewiska
6 Grzegorz Trąbalski 2016 Poznań
7 Jakub Trąbakski 2012 Poznań
8 Agata Torz 2008 Poznań SP51
9 Stanisław Szymczak 2010 Poznań SP89 Poznań
10 Wojciech Szymczak 2008 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
11 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poe
12 Aleksandra Szczecina 2009 poznań
13 Stanisław Szczecina 2010 poznań
14 Jakub Suszczyński 2007 Kórnik SGRH Ad Honores
15 Jan Stolarz 2010 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
16 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań
17 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
18 Emilia Sabiłło 2012 mosina-krosno
19 Maria Sabiłło 2009 mosina-krosno
20 zofia psiuk 2010 wiórek Wiórek biega
21 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznan
22 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznan
23 Melania Pichola 2013 Poznań
24 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Sielinko SP Porażyn
25 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko Przedszkole Biedrusko
26 Iga Matwiej 2012 Bydgoszcz
27 Piotr Matuszak 2004 Borek wlkp.
28 Dorian Marczewski 2007 Wrocław
29 Zuzanna Marcinkowska 2008 poznań szkoła podstawowa 57 Poznań
30 Julia Marcinkowska 2010 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
31 Adam Marciniak 2011 Lubon Czerwony Smok Luboń
32 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
33 Zuzanna Malinowska 2015 Poznań
34 Jan Leporowski 2015 Środa Wielkopolska
35 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica
36 Michalina Kołacka 2009 Koziegłowy Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
37 ALICJA KOZŁOWSKA 2014 koziegłowy Odkrywcy
38 Krzyś Kiwertz 2010 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
39 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
40 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
41 Adrian Kalinowski 2013 Poznan
42 Oliwia Juszkiewicz 2007 Garzyn UKS Jedynka Gostyń
43 Hania Juszkiewicz 2013 Garzyn Akademia Sportu Młode Orły
44 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
45 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
46 Mikołaj Gorzelanny 2013 Sulechów
47 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek
48 Natalia Gniatczyk 2013 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
49 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp. -
50 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp.
51 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań SP89
52 Jakub Engler 2013 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
53 Liliana Dziubałka 2010 Czapury #bedechudyja
54 Zuzanna Dziubak 2014 Biedrusko
55 Franiszek Dziubak 2016 Biedrusko
56 Wojtek Durkowski 2012 węgierki Węgierki
57 Julka Durkowska 2007 węgierki Węgierki
58 Amelia Cupa 2008 Poznań SP 51
59 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
60 Jakub Bladowski 2007 Poznan
61 Kamila Bednarska 2015 Poznań
62 Emilia Bednarska 2010 Poznań
63 Adam Agata 2013 Biedrusko
64 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań UKS Dąb Suchy Las