Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
1 Zuzanna Dziubak 2014 Biedrusko
2 Franiszek Dziubak 2016 Biedrusko
3 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko Przedszkole Biedrusko
4 Adam Agata 2013 Biedrusko
5 Zuzanna Zaremba 2007 Borek Wlkp S.P. Borek Wlkp / UKS Jedynka Gostyń
6 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp. -
7 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp.
8 Piotr Matuszak 2004 Borek wlkp.
9 Iga Matwiej 2012 Bydgoszcz
10 Liliana Dziubałka 2010 Czapury #bedechudyja
11 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
12 Oliwia Juszkiewicz 2007 Garzyn UKS Jedynka Gostyń
13 Hania Juszkiewicz 2013 Garzyn Akademia Sportu Młode Orły
14 Jakub Suszczyński 2007 Kórnik SGRH Ad Honores
15 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
16 Michalina Kołacka 2009 Koziegłowy Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
17 ALICJA KOZŁOWSKA 2014 koziegłowy Odkrywcy
18 Adam Marciniak 2011 Lubon Czerwony Smok Luboń
19 Emilia Sabiłło 2012 mosina-krosno
20 Maria Sabiłło 2009 mosina-krosno
21 Aleksander Wachowiak 2013 Plewiska
22 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poe
23 Jan Stolarz 2010 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
24 Jakub Bladowski 2007 Poznan
25 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
26 Zuzanna Malinowska 2015 Poznań
27 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznan
28 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań SP89
29 Aleksandra Szczecina 2009 poznań
30 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
31 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznan
32 Krzyś Kiwertz 2010 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
33 Stanisław Szczecina 2010 poznań
34 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
35 Jakub Trąbakski 2012 Poznań
36 Kamila Bednarska 2015 Poznań
37 Zuzanna Marcinkowska 2008 poznań szkoła podstawowa 57 Poznań
38 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań UKS Dąb Suchy Las
39 Emilia Bednarska 2010 Poznań
40 Maja Zduniewicz 2013 Poznan
41 Julia Marcinkowska 2010 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
42 Grzegorz Trąbalski 2016 Poznań
43 Agata Torz 2008 Poznań SP51
44 Jakub Engler 2013 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
45 Natalia Gniatczyk 2013 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
46 Liliana Witkowska 2011 Poznań Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 Poznań
47 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań
48 Amelia Cupa 2008 Poznań SP 51
49 Adrian Kalinowski 2013 Poznan
50 Stanisław Szymczak 2010 Poznań SP89 Poznań
51 Melania Pichola 2013 Poznań
52 Wojciech Szymczak 2008 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
53 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica
54 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Sielinko SP Porażyn
55 Jan Leporowski 2015 Środa Wielkopolska
56 Mikołaj Gorzelanny 2013 Sulechów
57 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek
58 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
59 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
60 Julka Durkowska 2007 węgierki Węgierki
61 Wojtek Durkowski 2012 węgierki Węgierki
62 Kacper Więckowski 2007 węgierki Węgierki
63 zofia psiuk 2010 wiórek Wiórek biega
64 Dorian Marczewski 2007 Wrocław