Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Agata Kaźmierczak 2006 Poznań Sp 66
2 Alicja Kozłowska 2014 KOZIEGŁOWY
3 Amelia Skrzypska 2009 Trzcianka Iskierki Runowo
4 Anna Przedwojska 2010 Roźnowo
5 Anna Grupa 2013 Mielno Przedszkole nr 26
6 Antoni Żuchlewski 2012 Buk
7 Antonina Sołtys 2011 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
8 Antonina Lorenz 2010 Kiekrz Kibolski KS
9 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko
10 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
11 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań Olimpia Poznań
12 Bruno Sołtys 2009 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
13 Dawid Dymek 2006 STĘSZEW
14 Emilka Sabiłło 2012 KROSNO
15 Filip Kozierski 2012 Poznań
16 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poznań
17 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Opalenica
18 Iga Owczarczak 2012 Luboń
19 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
20 Inga Bojewska 2009 Nochowo Szkoła Podstawowa w Nochowie
21 Jagoda Terlecka 2013 Poznań
22 Jakub Stachowski 2012 Poznań
23 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
24 Julia Wasielewska 2012 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku
25 Kacper Henc 2006 Poznań
26 Kacper Kadlec 2007 Poznań KOKA SPORT
27 Kacper Wojcieszak 2014 Poznań
28 Kinga Wojcieszak 2012 Poznań
29 Maks Suchowski 2010 Oborniki
30 Maksymilian Sierzputowski 2011 Poznań
31 Marysia Sabiłło 2009 KROSNO
32 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
33 Mikołaj Przybyła 2009 Poznań
34 Mikołaj Terlecki 2011 Poznań
35 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
36 Ola Greberska 2009 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
37 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
38 Patryk Piechocki 2011 Poznań
39 Paweł Lasak 2007 Poznań SP 20
40 Piotr Łagowski 2008 Poznań Night Runners
41 Sebastian Kuczyński 2010 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
42 Szymon Kozierski 2010 Poznań
43 Szymon Hojny 2006 Poznań
44 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
45 Szymon Sabiłło 2006 KROSNO UKS ORLIK MOSINA
46 Tomasz Lehmann 2012 Poznań
47 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają
48 Wiktor Hojny 2011 Poznań
49 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
50 Wiktoria Kajca 2010 Luboń juvenia puszczykowo
51 Wojciech Grupa 2009 Poznań SP nr 85
52 Wojciech Appelt 2006 Potasze
53 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek A kuku
54 Zofia Greberska 2007 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
55 Zosia Perz 2010 Poznań Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
56 Zosia Rybarczyk 2009 Plewiska Synchro Poznań
57 Zuzanna Przybyła 2012 Poznań
58 Zuzanna ZAREMBA 2007 BOREK WLKP UKS Jedynka Gostyń