Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Adam Marciniak 2011 Lubon Czerwony Smok Luboń
2 Adam Agata 2013 Biedrusko
3 Adrian Kalinowski 2013 Poznan
4 Agata Torz 2008 Poznań SP51
5 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp. -
6 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp.
7 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań
8 Aleksander Wachowiak 2013 Plewiska
9 Aleksandra Szczecina 2009 poznań
10 ALICJA KOZŁOWSKA 2014 koziegłowy Odkrywcy
11 Amelia Cupa 2008 Poznań SP 51
12 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko Przedszkole Biedrusko
13 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
14 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań UKS Dąb Suchy Las
15 Dorian Marczewski 2007 Wrocław
16 Emilia Sabiłło 2012 mosina-krosno
17 Emilia Bednarska 2010 Poznań
18 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poe
19 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Sielinko SP Porażyn
20 Franiszek Dziubak 2016 Biedrusko
21 Grzegorz Trąbalski 2016 Poznań
22 Hania Juszkiewicz 2013 Garzyn Akademia Sportu Młode Orły
23 Iga Matwiej 2012 Bydgoszcz
24 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznan
25 Jakub Bladowski 2007 Poznan
26 Jakub Suszczyński 2007 Kórnik SGRH Ad Honores
27 Jakub Trąbakski 2012 Poznań
28 Jakub Engler 2013 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
29 Jan Stolarz 2010 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
30 Jan Leporowski 2015 Środa Wielkopolska
31 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznan
32 Julia Marcinkowska 2010 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
33 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
34 Julka Durkowska 2007 węgierki Węgierki
35 Kacper Więckowski 2007 węgierki Węgierki
36 Kamila Bednarska 2015 Poznań
37 Krzyś Kiwertz 2010 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
38 Liliana Dziubałka 2010 Czapury #bedechudyja
39 Liliana Witkowska 2011 Poznań Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 Poznań
40 Maja Zduniewicz 2013 Poznan
41 Maria Sabiłło 2009 mosina-krosno
42 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
43 Melania Pichola 2013 Poznań
44 Michalina Kołacka 2009 Koziegłowy Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
45 Mikołaj Gorzelanny 2013 Sulechów
46 Natalia Gniatczyk 2013 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
47 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
48 Oliwia Juszkiewicz 2007 Garzyn UKS Jedynka Gostyń
49 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
50 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica
51 Piotr Matuszak 2004 Borek wlkp.
52 Stanisław Szczecina 2010 poznań
53 Stanisław Szymczak 2010 Poznań SP89 Poznań
54 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
55 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań SP89
56 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
57 Wojciech Szymczak 2008 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
58 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek
59 Wojtek Durkowski 2012 węgierki Węgierki
60 zofia psiuk 2010 wiórek Wiórek biega
61 Zuzanna Dziubak 2014 Biedrusko
62 Zuzanna Malinowska 2015 Poznań
63 Zuzanna Marcinkowska 2008 poznań szkoła podstawowa 57 Poznań
64 Zuzanna Zaremba 2007 Borek Wlkp S.P. Borek Wlkp / UKS Jedynka Gostyń