Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Wojciech Appelt 2006 Potasze
2 Agata Kaźmierczak 2006 Poznań Sp 66
3 Szymon Hojny 2006 Poznań
4 Dawid Dymek 2006 STĘSZEW
5 Szymon Sabiłło 2006 KROSNO UKS ORLIK MOSINA
6 Kacper Henc 2006 Poznań
7 Paweł Lasak 2007 Poznań SP 20
8 Kacper Kadlec 2007 Poznań KOKA SPORT
9 Zuzanna ZAREMBA 2007 BOREK WLKP UKS Jedynka Gostyń
10 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
11 Zofia Greberska 2007 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
12 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań Olimpia Poznań
13 Piotr Łagowski 2008 Poznań Night Runners
14 Bruno Sołtys 2009 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
15 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
16 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
17 Zosia Rybarczyk 2009 Plewiska Synchro Poznań
18 Amelia Skrzypska 2009 Trzcianka Iskierki Runowo
19 Marysia Sabiłło 2009 KROSNO
20 Inga Bojewska 2009 Nochowo Szkoła Podstawowa w Nochowie
21 Mikołaj Przybyła 2009 Poznań
22 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
23 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
24 Wojciech Grupa 2009 Poznań SP nr 85
25 Ola Greberska 2009 Szczytniki Struś Kardio
26 Maks Suchowski 2010 Oborniki
27 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
28 Wiktoria Kajca 2010 Luboń juvenia puszczykowo
29 Szymon Kozierski 2010 Poznań
30 Anna Przedwojska 2010 Roźnowo
31 Zosia Perz 2010 Poznań Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
32 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Opalenica
33 Sebastian Kuczyński 2010 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
34 Antonina Lorenz 2010 Kiekrz Kibolski KS
35 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają
36 Antonina Sołtys 2011 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
37 Patryk Piechocki 2011 Poznań
38 Mikołaj Terlecki 2011 Poznań
39 Wiktor Hojny 2011 Poznań
40 Maksymilian Sierzputowski 2011 Poznań
41 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
42 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poznań
43 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
44 Antoni Żuchlewski 2012 Buk
45 Kinga Wojcieszak 2012 Poznań
46 Iga Owczarczak 2012 Luboń
47 Emilka Sabiłło 2012 KROSNO
48 Jakub Stachowski 2012 Poznań
49 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko
50 Julia Wasielewska 2012 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku
51 Zuzanna Przybyła 2012 Poznań
52 Filip Kozierski 2012 Poznań
53 Tomasz Lehmann 2012 Poznań
54 Anna Grupa 2013 Mielno Przedszkole nr 26
55 Jagoda Terlecka 2013 Poznań
56 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek A kuku
57 Kacper Wojcieszak 2014 Poznań
58 Alicja Kozłowska 2014 KOZIEGŁOWY