Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Zuzanna Dziubak 2014 Biedrusko
2 Iga Matwiej 2012 Bydgoszcz
3 Kamila Bednarska 2015 Poznań
4 Jakub Bladowski 2007 Poznan
5 Emilia Bednarska 2010 Poznań
6 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp.
7 Aleksander Wachowiak 2013 Plewiska
8 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
9 Jan Leporowski 2015 Środa Wielkopolska
10 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
11 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poe
12 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica
13 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań
14 Franiszek Dziubak 2016 Biedrusko
15 Emilia Sabiłło 2012 mosina-krosno
16 Dorian Marczewski 2007 Wrocław
17 Jakub Trąbakski 2012 Poznań
18 Maria Sabiłło 2009 mosina-krosno
19 Mikołaj Gorzelanny 2013 Sulechów
20 Adrian Kalinowski 2013 Poznan
21 Maja Zduniewicz 2013 Poznan
22 Zuzanna Malinowska 2015 Poznań
23 Adam Agata 2013 Biedrusko
24 Grzegorz Trąbalski 2016 Poznań
25 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznan
26 Aleksandra Szczecina 2009 poznań
27 Piotr Matuszak 2004 Borek wlkp.
28 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek
29 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznan
30 Stanisław Szczecina 2010 poznań
31 Melania Pichola 2013 Poznań
32 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
33 Agata Gendera 2009 Borek wlkp. -
34 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań UKS Dąb Suchy Las
35 Krzyś Kiwertz 2010 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
36 Natalia Gniatczyk 2013 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
37 Jan Stolarz 2010 Poznań Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
38 Michalina Kołacka 2009 Koziegłowy Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
39 Julia Marcinkowska 2010 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
40 Jakub Engler 2013 poznań szkola podstawowa 57
41 Amelia Cupa 2008 Poznań SP 51
42 Wojciech Szymczak 2008 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
43 Artur Kaźmierczak 2009 Poznań SP 89 POZNAŃ
44 Oliwia Juszkiewicz 2007 Garzyn UKS Jedynka Gostyń
45 Norbert Serafin 2007 Kostrzyn Akademia Urbasia
46 Szymon Grądziel 2009 Węgierki Węgierki
47 Mateusz Grądziel 2011 Węgierki Węgierki
48 Julka Durkowska 2007 węgierki Węgierki
49 Wojtek Durkowski 2012 węgierki Węgierki
50 Kacper Więckowski 2007 węgierki Węgierki
51 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Sielinko SP Porażyn
52 Zuzanna Marcinkowska 2008 poznań szkoła podstawowa 57 Poznań
53 Agata Torz 2008 Poznań SP51
54 Zuzanna Zaremba 2007 Borek Wlkp S.P. Borek Wlkp / UKS Jedynka Gostyń
55 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko Przedszkole Biedrusko
56 ALICJA KOZŁOWSKA 2014 koziegłowy Odkrywcy
57 Liliana Dziubałka 2010 Czapury #bedechudyja
58 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań SP89
59 Jakub Suszczyński 2007 Kórnik SGRH Ad Honores
60 Liliana Witkowska 2011 Poznań Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 Poznań
61 Adam Marciniak 2011 Lubon Czerwony Smok Luboń
62 zofia psiuk 2010 wiórek Wiórek biega
63 Hania Juszkiewicz 2013 Garzyn Akademia Sportu Młode Orły
64 Stanisław Szymczak 2010 Poznań SP89 Poznań