Tropem Wilczym Poznań - biegi dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Anna Przedwojska 2010 Roźnowo
2 Alicja Szymyślik 2013 Leszno
3 Dawid Dymek 2006 STĘSZEW
4 Antoni Żuchlewski 2012 Buk
5 Jakub Engler 2013 Poznań
6 Aleksandra Bączkiewicz 2011 Poznań
7 Joachim marciniak 2007 orzechowo
8 Kacper Wojcieszak 2014 Poznań
9 Jakub Kaczmarek 2012 Poznań
10 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
11 Wiktor Hojny 2011 Poznań
12 Ignacy Kurkiewicz 2010 Plewiska
13 AMELIA GRZESIK 2011 MOSINA
14 Emilia Kocełak 2007 POZNAŃ
15 Kacper Tomczyk 2008 Czapury
16 Antonina Bączkiewicz 2015 Poznań
17 Wojciech Appelt 2006 Potasze
18 Maksymilian Sierzputowski 2011 Poznań
19 Szymon Hojny 2006 Poznań
20 Alex Pietrzak 2007 Poznań
21 Julia Klepacka 2011 Zawonia
22 Izabela Kocełak 2009 POZNAŃ
23 Mikołaj Terlecki 2011 Poznań
24 Antonina Morawska 2011 Zalasewo
25 Bianka Jóźwiak 2013 Lusówko
26 Tomasz Lehmann 2012 Poznań
27 Mateusz Ratajczak 2012 Swarzędz
28 BARTOSZ GRABIAK 2012 POZNAŃ
29 Aleksandra Kocełak 2013 POZNAŃ
30 Jagoda Terlecka 2013 Poznań
31 Alicja Kozłowska 2014 KOZIEGŁOWY
32 Natalia Latanowicz 2012 Poznań
33 Zuzanna Słotnicka 2013 Szamotuły
34 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
35 Maks Suchowski 2010 Oborniki
36 Jakub Stachowski 2012 Poznań
37 Jan Panas 2012 Poznan
38 Marcel Majewski 2011 Poznań
39 Bartosz Latanowicz 2013 Poznań
40 Antoni Słotnicki 2011 Szamotuły
41 Mikolaj Wieczorek 2012 Poznań
42 Maciej Kordylewski 2009 MOSINA
43 Franciszek Mułkowski 2010 Opalenica
44 Magdalena Drzymała 2009 Oborniki
45 Zofia Andrzejak 2008 Borówiec
46 Magdalena Słabolepsza 2009 Poznań
47 Patryk Piechocki 2011 Poznań
48 Szymon Kozierski 2010 Poznań
49 Wojtek Kowalczyk 2012 Poznań
50 Marysia Sabiłło 2009 KROSNO
51 Leon Napierała 2008 Poznań
52 Mateusz Kordylewski 2009 MOSINA
53 Oskar Kiełbasiński 2010 Poznań
54 Marek Drzymała 2013 Oborniki
55 Michalina Szymendera 2009 Pięczkowo
56 Mikołaj Przybyła 2009 Poznań
57 Filip Kozierski 2012 Poznań
58 Maciej Kowalczyk 2014 Poznań
59 Antoni Chmielewski 2009 Luboń
60 Emilka Sabiłło 2012 KROSNO
61 Franciszek Stolarek 2015 Poznań
62 Paweł Kruszniewicz 2014 Rokietnica
63 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko
64 Tomek Kranc 2008 Poznań
65 Witold Szymendera 2012 Pięczkowo
66 Zuzanna Przybyła 2012 Poznań
67 Kacper Henc 2006 Poznań
68 Franek Szepel 2007 Luboń
69 Filip Szymaniak 2012 Poznań
70 Nadia Molak 2009 Poznań
71 Victoria Lehmann 2011 Poznań
72 Iga Owczarczak 2012 Luboń
73 Antonina Rosenhof 2010 Rokietnica
74 Franek Kwiatek 2012 Poznań
75 Jakub Gunia 2007 Murowana Goślina
76 Julia Pieczara 2006 Poznań
77 Tadeusz Zapisek 2009 Swarzędz
78 Karolina Anders 2013 Mrowino
79 Igor Brodowski 2007 Poznań
80 Miłosz Gunia 2006 Murowana Goślina
81 Antonina Pieczara 2008 Poznań
82 Stanisław Zapisek 2008 Swarzędz
83 Zofia Anders 2016 Mrowino
84 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poznań
85 Filip Brodowski 2010 Poznań
86 Jędrzej Marciniak 2010 orzechowo
87 Kinga Wojcieszak 2012 Poznań
88 Weronika Dukarska 2006 Poznań
89 Wiktoria Malinowska 2009 Poznań Poznań
90 Sebastian Kuczyński 2010 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
91 Julia Wasielewska 2012 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku
92 Piotr Łagowski 2008 Poznań Night Runners
93 Szymon Sabiłło 2006 KROSNO UKS ORLIK MOSINA
94 Gabriel Wojtkowski 2011 Poznań Przedszkole Pod Topolą
95 Weronika Frąckowiak 2011 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają
96 Bianka Adamczewska 2008 Poznań Olimpia Poznań
97 Zuzanna Marcinkowska 2008 Poznań szkoła podstawowa 57
98 Antonina Lorenz 2010 Kiekrz Kibolski KS
99 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek A kuku
100 Bruno Sołtys 2009 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo