Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Patryk Adamczak 1987 Śrem Ksa fitness zone Bieg 10,8 km
2 Dawid Adamczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
3 Bartosz Anders 1982 Mrowino V-Legion Bieg 1963m
4 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
5 Bogumiła Andrzejak 1969 Suchy Las Ruukki Bieg 5,4 km
6 Rafał Andrzejak 1970 Suchy Las Brama W Biegu Bieg 5,4 km
7 Joanna Andrzejczak 1983 Luboń Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
8 Justyna Andrzejewska 1987 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
9 Zuzanna Andrzejewska 1991 Poznań PO MEDALE ALBO WCALE Bieg 5,4 km
10 Jakub Andrzejewski 1996 Skoki Bieg 5,4 km
11 Tomasz Andrzejewski 1980 Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
12 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
13 Łukasz Araszkiewicz 1983 Poznań Kolegium Sędziów WZPN Bieg 10,8 km
14 Sylwia Edyta Augustyniak 1986 Poznań Grupa 5 Bieg 1963m
15 Paweł Augustyniak 1984 Rokietnica Sportowy Team Bieg 10,8 km
16 Jacek Awtuch 1974 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
17 Karolina Awtuch 1976 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
18 Wojciech Bąbelek 1966 Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 5,4 km
19 Łukasz Bączkiewicz 1985 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
20 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca Bieg 10,8 km
21 Natalia Bajer 1997 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
22 Marcin Bajerski 2004 Poznań Bieg 1963m
23 Piotr Bajerski 1971 Poznań Bieg 1963m
24 Joanna Bąk 1996 Lubon PO MEDALE ALBO WCALE Bieg 5,4 km
25 Karolina Bąk 1994 461 Poznań Bieg 1963m
26 Piotr Bąkowski 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
27 Piotr Banaszczyk 1974 Kaźmierz Bieg 10,8 km
28 Beata Baraniak 1973 Daszewice Bieg 5,4 km
29 Marta Baranowska 1992 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
30 Dawid Baranowski 1983 Zalasewo Kung fu małpy - od chlania do biegania Bieg 10,8 km
31 Łukasz Barczewski 1996 Gościno Bieg 10,8 km
32 bartosz bardiński 1969 poznan Bieg 10,8 km
33 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
34 Angelika Bartkowiak 1996 Poznań Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
35 Rafał Bartkowiak 1992 Daszewice 1992 Bieg 10,8 km
36 Marzena Bałazińska 1993 Szamotuły Bieg 1963m
37 Marcin Bednarek 1985 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
38 Anna Bednarska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
39 Agnieszka Berent 1991 Zielona Góra Berfit Bieg 5,4 km
40 Kamil Bełdzikowski 1992 Swarzędz Polonez team Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
41 Monika Biała 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
42 Andrzej Bibik 1988 uzarzewo Bieg 5,4 km
43 Kinga Biedrzycka 1989 Poznań Pani Bieg 5,4 km
44 Karolina Bielawska 1985 Poznań Kukiz'15 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
45 Radosław Bielewicz 1991 Kamionki Bieg 5,4 km
46 Mariusz Bobiński 1977 Suchy Las Bieg 5,4 km
47 Łukasz Boch 1985 Kamiennik Bieg 10,8 km
48 Violetta Bocian 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
49 Tomasz Bojkowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
50 Paweł Bolwach 1962 Poznań Bieg 1963m
51 Tomasz Bonek 1985 Otorowo Bieg 5,4 km
52 Bartosz Bonia 1978 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
53 Jakub Borawski 1982 Luboń Bieg 1963m
54 Szymon Borawski-Reks 1979 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
55 Mikołaj Bórkowski 1983 Poznań można na rowerze? Bieg 10,8 km
56 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
57 Małgorzata Bożek 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
58 Łukasz Bożek 1988 Gowarzewo Bieg 10,8 km
59 Eligiusz Brański 1972 Czerniejewo Bieg 5,4 km
60 Agata Brodacz 1988 Kórnik Dendrorunners Bieg 5,4 km
61 Łukasz Brodowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
62 Krzysztof Bruss 1971 Zalasewo # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg 10,8 km
63 Zdzisław Bruss 1939 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
64 Monika Bruss 2000 Zalasewo # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg 5,4 km
65 Damian Brygier 1990 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza Bieg 10,8 km
66 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznń Bieg 5,4 km
67 Beata Budkiewicz 1980 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
68 Dawid Bukowski 1996 Krosin Bieg 10,8 km
69 Katarzyna Burdajewicz 1971 Dolsk Bieg 5,4 km
70 Ewelina Burnicka 1991 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
71 Tomasz Bury 1985 Bydgoszcz Biegnące żółwie Bieg 10,8 km
72 Paulina Buryan 1993 Poznań Gumisiaki Bieg 1963m
73 katarzyna burzynska 1992 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
74 Tomasz Buśko 1980 Swarzędz Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
75 Piotr Buszta 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
76 Iwona Błaszczyk 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
77 Anna Błociszewska- Starczyńska 1978 Poznań 1978 Bieg 5,4 km
78 Joanna Celuch 1996 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
79 Paweł Cerkaski 1985 Łubowo Bieg 5,4 km
80 Paula Chmielarz 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
81 Karolina Chmielewska 1975 Luboń Bieg 5,4 km
82 Artur CHOJNACKI 1981 Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA Bieg 5,4 km
83 adrian chudy 1973 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
84 Maja Chudziak 2001 PUSZCZYKOWO Bieg 1963m
85 Małgorzata Chyrowska 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
86 Weronika Cichowlas 1987 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza Bieg 5,4 km
87 Piotr CIECHAN 1978 DALKI 33. BLTr Powidz Bieg 10,8 km
88 piotr cieczka 1980 poznan krzesiny team Bieg 10,8 km
89 rafał ciemniak 1964 Poznań Bieg 1963m
90 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
91 Sebastian Ciesielski 1979 Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg 10,8 km
92 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
93 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
94 Andrzej Cieślik 1985 Golancz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10,8 km
95 Jarosław Cieszkiewicz 1972 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
96 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
97 Łukasz Czaczyk 1988 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 10,8 km
98 Anna Czarnkowska 1986 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
99 Łukasz Czarnkowski 1982 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
100 Leszek Czeliński 1964 Koronowo Bieg 10,8 km