101 |
Paweł |
Fedorski |
1974 |
Sulechów |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
102 |
Andrzej |
Radocki |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
103 |
Ilona |
Kuleta-Święch |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
104 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
105 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowo |
bieg 5km |
|
106 |
Łukasz |
Kiełbasiński |
1986 |
Poznan |
12 WBOT |
bieg 1963m |
|
107 |
Maria |
Haremska |
2004 |
Kórnik |
ŚWIERKOWA |
bieg 1963m |
|
108 |
Adrian |
Graczyk |
1988 |
Poznań |
#biegiemwlas |
bieg 5km |
|
109 |
Joanna |
Szypulińska |
1988 |
Luboń |
Luboński Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
|
110 |
Piotr |
Baranowski |
1984 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
111 |
Małgorzata |
Brok |
1974 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
|
112 |
Angelika |
Grześkowiak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
113 |
Anita |
Klemens |
1977 |
Poznań |
LOCO |
marsz NW 5km |
|
114 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
115 |
Kasia |
Wietrzykowska |
1981 |
Swarzędz |
31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
116 |
Kamila |
PAWLAK |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
117 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
118 |
ROBERT |
MADAJ |
1970 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
119 |
Angelika |
Stefaniak |
1984 |
Komorniki |
Urząd Miasta Luboń |
bieg 5km |
|
120 |
Marcin |
Makałowski |
1992 |
Leszno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
121 |
Marcin |
Kurek |
1980 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
122 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Jarocin |
Fehlau Run Team |
bieg 5km |
|
123 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
124 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
125 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
POZNAŃ |
KŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 1963m |
|
126 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
1984 |
Kościan |
Kije Samobije |
marsz NW 5km |
|
127 |
Michał |
Gil |
1997 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
128 |
Eryk |
Watros |
1986 |
Luboń |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
129 |
Mateusz |
Grochowski |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
130 |
Arkadiusz |
Broda |
1990 |
Luboń |
VEZUVIO TEAM |
bieg 1963m |
|
131 |
Maria |
Kokot |
1955 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
132 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
1987 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
133 |
Eryk |
Lechna |
1998 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
134 |
Wojciech |
Wietrzykowski |
1975 |
Swarzędz |
31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
135 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
136 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
marsz NW 5km |
|
137 |
Marcin |
Sierota |
1980 |
Rogalinek |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU kajaki2.pl |
bieg 5km |
|
138 |
Magdalena |
Marczak |
1990 |
Poznań |
Urząd Miasta Luboń |
bieg 5km |
|
139 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 5km |
|
140 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
141 |
Martyna |
Jańczak |
1994 |
Jaraczewo |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
142 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
143 |
Marta |
Mańkiewicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
144 |
Łukasz |
Konstańczak |
1982 |
Komorniki |
Nagel-Group |
bieg 5km |
|
145 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
146 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
147 |
Anna |
Pruska-Kędzior |
1948 |
Poznań |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
marsz NW 5km |
|
148 |
Bartosz |
Woźniak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
149 |
Anna |
Nowaczyk |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Łodyga Athletic Team |
bieg 5km |
|
150 |
Olga |
Rożek |
2005 |
Śrem |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
bieg 5km |
|
151 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
152 |
Dorota |
Zowczak |
1983 |
Komorniki |
Rawa Team |
bieg 5km |
|
153 |
Piotr |
Gawłowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
154 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
155 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
156 |
JAROSŁAW |
TOMCZAK |
1968 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
157 |
Marta Łucja |
Marczyńska |
1988 |
Mosina |
UM Luboń/ 12WBOT |
bieg 5km |
|
158 |
Michał |
Łasecki |
1977 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
159 |
Agata |
Stróżyńska |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
160 |
Marta |
Andrzejewska |
1987 |
Żydowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
161 |
Agnieszka |
Miczyńska |
1977 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
162 |
Tomasz |
Jędrzejczak |
1991 |
Jeziorki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
163 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
164 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
|
165 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 5km |
|
166 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
167 |
Daniel |
Szczygieł |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
168 |
Natalia |
Wawroska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
169 |
Adrian |
Mikołajczyk |
1998 |
Warszawa |
|
bieg 5km |
|
170 |
Szymon |
Sabiłło |
2006 |
krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
171 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
bieg 5km |
|
172 |
BENEK |
WYDRA |
1974 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
173 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
174 |
Gośka |
Płóciennik |
1975 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
175 |
Michał |
Maćkowiak |
2003 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
176 |
Marcin |
Wieczorek |
1980 |
Dopiewo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
177 |
Łukasz |
Piątek |
1980 |
Poznań |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
178 |
Rafał |
Michalski |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
179 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
bieg 5km |
|
180 |
Marcin |
Pieszak |
1984 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
181 |
Krzysztof |
Rajewicz |
1974 |
puszczykowo |
31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
182 |
Dawid |
Kaszak |
1996 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
|
183 |
Anna |
Zyffert |
1984 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
184 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
185 |
Waldek |
Michalak |
1973 |
Poznan |
AK Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
186 |
Joanna |
Nowak |
1984 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
187 |
Łukasz |
Dobrowolski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
188 |
Bartek |
Płóciennik |
2000 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
189 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
190 |
Maciej |
Sabiłło |
1975 |
krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
191 |
Michał |
Ziółkowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
192 |
Michał |
Władysiak |
1987 |
Radzewo |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
193 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
194 |
Maciej |
Maćkowiak |
1972 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
195 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1975 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
196 |
RADOSŁAW |
ŚNIEGÓŁA |
1977 |
POZNAŃ |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
197 |
Lidia |
Kęsy |
1973 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
198 |
Krzysztof |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
ŚREM |
Best Team Śrem |
bieg 1963m |
|
199 |
Urszula |
Warchocka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
200 |
Mariusz |
Pawlaczyk |
1973 |
Poznań |
Maruderzy |
bieg 5km |
|