101 |
Szymon |
Sabiłło |
2006 |
krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
102 |
Adrian |
Mikołajczyk |
1998 |
Warszawa |
|
bieg 5km |
|
103 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
104 |
Marcin |
Wieczorek |
1980 |
Dopiewo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
105 |
Rafał |
Michalski |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
106 |
Marcin |
Pieszak |
1984 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
107 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
bieg 5km |
|
108 |
Michał |
Maćkowiak |
2003 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
109 |
Marcin |
Cholewiński |
1984 |
Kleszczewo |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
110 |
Michał |
Schlegel |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 1963m |
|
111 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
112 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
113 |
Mateusz |
Wiśniewwski |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
brak klubu |
bieg 5km |
|
114 |
Longina |
Cholewińska |
1966 |
Murowana Goślina |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
115 |
Wojciech |
Cholewiński |
1966 |
Murowana Goślina |
HERNIK TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
116 |
Jacek |
Schlegel |
1968 |
Luboń |
Family Team Luboń |
bieg 1963m |
|
117 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
- |
bieg 1963m |
|
118 |
Sławomir |
PAWLAK |
1970 |
Poznań |
biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
|
119 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 5km |
|
120 |
PAULINA |
MIZERNA |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
|
121 |
BENEK |
WYDRA |
1974 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
122 |
Robert |
Olejniczak |
1965 |
DOPIEWO |
Rawa Team |
bieg 5km |
|
123 |
Piotr |
Olejniczak |
1989 |
Mosina |
Rawa Team |
bieg 5km |
|
124 |
Dorota |
Zowczak |
1983 |
Komorniki |
Rawa Team |
bieg 5km |
|
125 |
Maria |
Sajnaj |
2010 |
Luboń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
bieg 1963m |
|
126 |
Olga |
Rożek |
2005 |
Śrem |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
bieg 5km |
|
127 |
Krzysztof |
Rajewicz |
1974 |
puszczykowo |
31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
128 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
1968 |
Wronki |
dam radę |
bieg 5km |
|
129 |
Bartek |
Płóciennik |
2000 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
130 |
Gośka |
Płóciennik |
1975 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
131 |
Arkadiusz |
Paluszewski |
1983 |
Mosina |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań-Krzesiny |
bieg 5km |
|
132 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Jarocin |
Fehlau Run Team |
bieg 5km |
|
133 |
Anna |
Pruska-Kędzior |
1948 |
Poznań |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
marsz NW 5km |
|
134 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
|
135 |
Krzysztof |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
ŚREM |
Best Team Śrem |
bieg 1963m |
|
136 |
Katarzyna |
Pawlak |
1980 |
Luboń |
Mamy - Biegamy |
marsz NW 5km |
|
137 |
Mateusz |
Mikołajewski |
1991 |
Tulce |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
138 |
Eryk |
Watros |
1986 |
Luboń |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
139 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
bieg 5km |
|
140 |
Karolina |
Kozłowska |
1983 |
Poznań |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
marsz NW 5km |
|
141 |
Anna |
Wróbleska |
1976 |
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
marsz NW 5km |
|
142 |
Kasia |
Wietrzykowska |
1981 |
Swarzędz |
31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
143 |
Wojciech |
Wietrzykowski |
1975 |
Swarzędz |
31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
144 |
Michalina |
Cybak |
2006 |
Czempiń |
Czempin |
bieg 5km |
|
145 |
Łukasz |
Kiełbasiński |
1986 |
Poznan |
12 WBOT |
bieg 1963m |
|
146 |
Angelika |
Stefaniak |
1984 |
Komorniki |
Urząd Miasta Luboń |
bieg 5km |
|
147 |
Magdalena |
Marczak |
1990 |
Poznań |
Urząd Miasta Luboń |
bieg 5km |
|
148 |
Joanna |
Nowak |
1984 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
149 |
Dariusz |
Nowak |
1983 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
150 |
Beata |
Kowalska |
1968 |
Trzebaw |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
151 |
JACEK |
WÓJCIK |
1964 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
152 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
153 |
Ryszard |
Hypś |
1972 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
154 |
MARIOLA |
KONIECZNA |
1966 |
TRZEBAW, STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
155 |
ROBERT |
MADAJ |
1970 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
156 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
157 |
JAROSŁAW |
TOMCZAK |
1968 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
158 |
Arkadiusz |
Broda |
1990 |
Luboń |
VEZUVIO TEAM |
bieg 1963m |
|
159 |
Anna |
Banaszczyk |
1963 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
|
160 |
Artur |
Pogiel |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
Tessent Runners |
bieg 1963m |
|
161 |
Mariusz |
Pawlaczyk |
1973 |
Poznań |
Maruderzy |
bieg 5km |
|
162 |
Damian |
Boroń |
1993 |
Skòrzewo |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 5km |
|
163 |
Anita |
Klemens |
1977 |
Poznań |
LOCO |
marsz NW 5km |
|
164 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
marsz NW 5km |
|
165 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
166 |
Dominika |
Szymczak |
2003 |
Komorniki |
ŚWIERKOWA |
bieg 5km |
|
167 |
Wiktoria |
Kamińska |
2007 |
Poznań |
ŚWIERKOWA |
bieg 1963m |
|
168 |
Maria |
Haremska |
2004 |
Kórnik |
ŚWIERKOWA |
bieg 1963m |
|
169 |
Joanna |
Hoffmann |
1986 |
Luboń |
Mamy-Biegamy/Loco Sport |
marsz NW 5km |
|
170 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
marsz NW 5km |
|
171 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
marsz NW 5km |
|
172 |
Adrian |
Graczyk |
1988 |
Poznań |
#biegiemwlas |
bieg 5km |
|
173 |
Joanna |
Szypulińska |
1988 |
Luboń |
Luboński Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
|
174 |
Małgorzata |
Meyer |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
bieg 5km |
|
175 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
UKS Diament Godów |
bieg 5km |
|
176 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
POZNAŃ |
KŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 1963m |
|
177 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
bieg 1963m |
|
178 |
Marta Łucja |
Marczyńska |
1988 |
Mosina |
UM Luboń/ 12WBOT |
bieg 5km |
|
179 |
Anna |
Nowaczyk |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Łodyga Athletic Team |
bieg 5km |
|
180 |
Agnieszka |
Waligórska |
1976 |
Lubon |
Flaming w biegu |
bieg 5km |
|
181 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowo |
bieg 5km |
|
182 |
Izabela |
Budziszewska |
1972 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
183 |
Alicja |
Chałupka |
1979 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
184 |
Anna |
Matuszczak |
1970 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
185 |
Angelika |
Grześkowiak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
186 |
Maria |
Kokot |
1955 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
187 |
Marek |
Bamber |
1982 |
Kokorzyn |
Bamberki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
188 |
Monika |
Bamber |
1983 |
Kokorzyn |
Bamberki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
189 |
ŁUKASZ |
KORNOSZ |
1995 |
LUBOŃ |
Tuptańsko |
bieg 5km |
|
190 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1975 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
191 |
Ewa |
Nowak |
1976 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
192 |
Monika |
Czekała |
1990 |
Grodzisk wlkp |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
193 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
1984 |
Kościan |
Kije Samobije |
marsz NW 5km |
|
194 |
RADOSŁAW |
ŚNIEGÓŁA |
1977 |
POZNAŃ |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
195 |
Łukasz |
Piątek |
1980 |
Poznań |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
196 |
Michał |
Mielcarek |
1989 |
Luboń |
Lucky Luzers /Biegam Bo Lubię Luboń |
bieg 1963m |
|
197 |
Hubert |
Malicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
marsz NW 5km |
|
198 |
Łukasz |
Konstańczak |
1982 |
Komorniki |
Nagel-Group |
bieg 5km |
|
199 |
Roman |
Madejski |
1952 |
Poznań |
ROXKIJR Rokietnica |
marsz NW 5km |
|
200 |
Waldek |
Michalak |
1973 |
Poznan |
AK Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|