1 |
Marta |
Andrzejewska |
1987 |
Żydowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
2 |
Agnieszka |
Miczyńska |
1977 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
3 |
JAROSŁAW |
TOMCZAK |
1968 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
4 |
Marta Łucja |
Marczyńska |
1988 |
Mosina |
UM Luboń/ 12WBOT |
bieg 5km |
|
5 |
Michał |
Łasecki |
1977 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
6 |
Agata |
Stróżyńska |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
7 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
8 |
Daniel |
Szczygieł |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
9 |
Natalia |
Wawroska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
10 |
Tomasz |
Jędrzejczak |
1991 |
Jeziorki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
11 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
12 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
|
13 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 5km |
|
14 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
bieg 5km |
|
15 |
BENEK |
WYDRA |
1974 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
16 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
17 |
Gośka |
Płóciennik |
1975 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
18 |
Adrian |
Mikołajczyk |
1998 |
Warszawa |
|
bieg 5km |
|
19 |
Szymon |
Sabiłło |
2006 |
krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
20 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
bieg 5km |
|
21 |
Marcin |
Pieszak |
1984 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
22 |
Michał |
Maćkowiak |
2003 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
23 |
Marcin |
Wieczorek |
1980 |
Dopiewo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
24 |
Łukasz |
Piątek |
1980 |
Poznań |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
25 |
Rafał |
Michalski |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
26 |
Waldek |
Michalak |
1973 |
Poznan |
AK Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
27 |
Joanna |
Nowak |
1984 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
28 |
Łukasz |
Dobrowolski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
29 |
Krzysztof |
Rajewicz |
1974 |
puszczykowo |
31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
30 |
Dawid |
Kaszak |
1996 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
|
31 |
Anna |
Zyffert |
1984 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
32 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
33 |
Michał |
Ziółkowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
34 |
Michał |
Władysiak |
1987 |
Radzewo |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
35 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
36 |
Bartek |
Płóciennik |
2000 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
37 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
38 |
Maciej |
Sabiłło |
1975 |
krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
39 |
Krzysztof |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
ŚREM |
Best Team Śrem |
bieg 1963m |
|
40 |
Urszula |
Warchocka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
41 |
Maciej |
Maćkowiak |
1972 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
42 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1975 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
43 |
RADOSŁAW |
ŚNIEGÓŁA |
1977 |
POZNAŃ |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
44 |
Lidia |
Kęsy |
1973 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
45 |
Rafał |
Klimaszewski |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
46 |
Dariusz |
Nowak |
1983 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
47 |
Agnieszka |
Waligórska |
1976 |
Lubon |
Flaming w biegu |
bieg 5km |
|
48 |
Mariusz |
Pawlaczyk |
1973 |
Poznań |
Maruderzy |
bieg 5km |
|
49 |
Anna |
Dydymska |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
50 |
Katarzyna |
Zarębska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
51 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
52 |
Robert |
Olejniczak |
1965 |
DOPIEWO |
Rawa Team |
bieg 5km |
|
53 |
Mateusz |
Mikołajewski |
1991 |
Tulce |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
54 |
Arkadiusz |
Paluszewski |
1983 |
Mosina |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań-Krzesiny |
bieg 5km |
|
55 |
Michał |
Schlegel |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 1963m |
|
56 |
Karolina |
Chmielewska |
1975 |
luboń |
M T |
bieg 5km |
|
57 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
1978 |
Krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
58 |
Marta |
Walkowiak |
1994 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
59 |
Andrzej |
Iliv |
1987 |
Lipno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
60 |
Łukasz |
Niedzielak |
1990 |
Kamionki |
BHT PETRA PŁOCK |
bieg 5km |
|
61 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
bieg 1963m |
|
62 |
Ewa |
Nowak |
1976 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
63 |
Łukasz |
Wojtunik |
1989 |
Wilkowice |
|
bieg 5km |
|
64 |
Paulina |
Majchrzak |
1994 |
Dopiewo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
65 |
Beata |
Kowalska |
1968 |
Trzebaw |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
66 |
Katarzyna |
Pawlak |
1980 |
Luboń |
Mamy - Biegamy |
marsz NW 5km |
|
67 |
Paulina |
Owsianna |
1979 |
Mechlin |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
68 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
- |
bieg 1963m |
|
69 |
Iwona |
Stefańska |
1977 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
70 |
Zenon |
Gwizdek |
1977 |
Jarocin |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
71 |
Zuzanna |
Florczyk |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
72 |
Jarosław |
Chossa |
1989 |
Kwilcz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
73 |
Katarzyna |
Zielińska |
1975 |
Borówiec |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
74 |
PAULINA |
MIZERNA |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
|
75 |
Paula |
Chmielarz |
1991 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
76 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
77 |
Przemysław |
Lasoń |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
78 |
Aleksander |
Łoza |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
79 |
Honorata |
Konon |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
80 |
JACEK |
WÓJCIK |
1964 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
81 |
Monika |
Czekała |
1990 |
Grodzisk wlkp |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
82 |
Joanna |
Jon-Śliwa |
1987 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
|
83 |
Dominika |
Szymczak |
2003 |
Komorniki |
ŚWIERKOWA |
bieg 5km |
|
84 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
85 |
Joanna |
Hoffmann |
1986 |
Luboń |
Mamy-Biegamy/Loco Sport |
marsz NW 5km |
|
86 |
Jolanta |
Jakubaszek |
1979 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
87 |
Grzegorz |
Kruk |
1971 |
Poznań |
Św. Rodzina |
bieg 5km |
|
88 |
Roman |
Madejski |
1952 |
Poznań |
ROXKIJR Rokietnica |
marsz NW 5km |
|
89 |
Wiktoria |
Kamińska |
2007 |
Poznań |
ŚWIERKOWA |
bieg 1963m |
|
90 |
Dariusz |
Łączny |
1973 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
91 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
92 |
ŁUKASZ |
KORNOSZ |
1995 |
LUBOŃ |
Tuptańsko |
bieg 5km |
|
93 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
94 |
Krzysztof |
Poprawa |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
95 |
Marek |
Bamber |
1982 |
Kokorzyn |
Bamberki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
96 |
Jacek |
Schlegel |
1968 |
Luboń |
Family Team Luboń |
bieg 1963m |
|
97 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
98 |
Michał |
Mielcarek |
1989 |
Luboń |
Lucky Luzers /Biegam Bo Lubię Luboń |
bieg 1963m |
|
99 |
Krzysztof |
Jędrzejczak |
1995 |
Jeziorki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
100 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 1963m |
|