1 |
Anna |
Pruska-Kędzior |
1948 |
Poznań |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
marsz NW 5km |
|
2 |
Roman |
Madejski |
1952 |
Poznań |
ROXKIJR Rokietnica |
marsz NW 5km |
|
3 |
Maria |
Kokot |
1955 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
4 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 5km |
|
5 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
|
6 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
7 |
Artur |
Konon |
1962 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
|
8 |
Anna |
Banaszczyk |
1963 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
|
9 |
JACEK |
WÓJCIK |
1964 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
10 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
11 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
12 |
Robert |
Olejniczak |
1965 |
DOPIEWO |
Rawa Team |
bieg 5km |
|
13 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
14 |
Longina |
Cholewińska |
1966 |
Murowana Goślina |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
15 |
Wojciech |
Cholewiński |
1966 |
Murowana Goślina |
HERNIK TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
16 |
MARIOLA |
KONIECZNA |
1966 |
TRZEBAW, STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
17 |
Małgorzata |
Machalska |
1967 |
Luboń |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
18 |
Jacek |
Schlegel |
1968 |
Luboń |
Family Team Luboń |
bieg 1963m |
|
19 |
Beata |
Kowalska |
1968 |
Trzebaw |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
20 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
1968 |
Wronki |
dam radę |
bieg 5km |
|
21 |
JAROSŁAW |
TOMCZAK |
1968 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
22 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
marsz NW 5km |
|
23 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
marsz NW 5km |
|
24 |
Jarek |
Chmielewski |
1969 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
25 |
Marta |
Mańkiewicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
26 |
Anna |
Matuszczak |
1970 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
27 |
ROBERT |
MADAJ |
1970 |
STĘSZEW |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
28 |
Sławomir |
PAWLAK |
1970 |
Poznań |
biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
|
29 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
30 |
Grzegorz |
Kruk |
1971 |
Poznań |
Św. Rodzina |
bieg 5km |
|
31 |
Ryszard |
Hypś |
1972 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
32 |
Adam |
Kubiak |
1972 |
Luboń |
Adamus |
bieg 5km |
|
33 |
Maciej |
Maćkowiak |
1972 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
34 |
Izabela |
Budziszewska |
1972 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
35 |
Lidia |
Kęsy |
1973 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
36 |
Waldek |
Michalak |
1973 |
Poznan |
AK Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
37 |
Kamila |
PAWLAK |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
38 |
Mariusz |
Pawlaczyk |
1973 |
Poznań |
Maruderzy |
bieg 5km |
|
39 |
Dariusz |
Łączny |
1973 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
40 |
BENEK |
WYDRA |
1974 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
41 |
Małgorzata |
Brok |
1974 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
|
42 |
Paweł |
Fedorski |
1974 |
Sulechów |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
43 |
Krzysztof |
Rajewicz |
1974 |
puszczykowo |
31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
44 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 5km |
|
45 |
Wojciech |
Wietrzykowski |
1975 |
Swarzędz |
31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
46 |
Małgorzata |
Meyer |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
bieg 5km |
|
47 |
Maciej |
Sabiłło |
1975 |
krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
48 |
Katarzyna |
Zielińska |
1975 |
Borówiec |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
49 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowo |
bieg 5km |
|
50 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1975 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
51 |
Gośka |
Płóciennik |
1975 |
Luboń |
LIBRA TEAM |
bieg 5km |
|
52 |
Karolina |
Chmielewska |
1975 |
luboń |
M T |
bieg 5km |
|
53 |
Hubert |
Malicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
marsz NW 5km |
|
54 |
Angelika |
Grześkowiak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
55 |
Anna |
Wróbleska |
1976 |
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
marsz NW 5km |
|
56 |
Ewa |
Nowak |
1976 |
Kąkolewo |
KĄKOLEWO BIEGA |
bieg 5km |
|
57 |
Agnieszka |
Waligórska |
1976 |
Lubon |
Flaming w biegu |
bieg 5km |
|
58 |
Zenon |
Gwizdek |
1977 |
Jarocin |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
59 |
Michał |
Łasecki |
1977 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
60 |
Iwona |
Stefańska |
1977 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
61 |
RADOSŁAW |
ŚNIEGÓŁA |
1977 |
POZNAŃ |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
62 |
Artur |
Pogiel |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
Tessent Runners |
bieg 1963m |
|
63 |
Agnieszka |
Miczyńska |
1977 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
64 |
Anita |
Klemens |
1977 |
Poznań |
LOCO |
marsz NW 5km |
|
65 |
Marcin |
Mrówka |
1978 |
Kórnik |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
66 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
67 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
1978 |
Krosno |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
68 |
Aleksander |
Łoza |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
69 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
marsz NW 5km |
|
70 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
71 |
Jolanta |
Jakubaszek |
1979 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
72 |
Paulina |
Owsianna |
1979 |
Mechlin |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
73 |
Rafał |
Klimaszewski |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
74 |
Alicja |
Chałupka |
1979 |
Luboń |
Lubońskie KIJanki |
marsz NW 5km |
|
75 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
76 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
77 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
78 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
UKS Diament Godów |
bieg 5km |
|
79 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
|
80 |
Łukasz |
Piątek |
1980 |
Poznań |
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
bieg 5km |
|
81 |
Katarzyna |
Pawlak |
1980 |
Luboń |
Mamy - Biegamy |
marsz NW 5km |
|
82 |
Marcin |
Sierota |
1980 |
Rogalinek |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU kajaki2.pl |
bieg 5km |
|
83 |
Grzegorz |
Geppert |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
84 |
Marcin |
Kurek |
1980 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
85 |
Karolina |
Urbaniak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
86 |
Bartosz |
Woźniak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
87 |
Marcin |
Wieczorek |
1980 |
Dopiewo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
88 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
marsz NW 5km |
|
89 |
Piotr |
Wojtkowiak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
90 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
91 |
Kasia |
Wietrzykowska |
1981 |
Swarzędz |
31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
|
92 |
Paweł |
Roszyk |
1981 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
93 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
94 |
Anna |
Bieleń |
1981 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 1963m |
|
95 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
96 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
|
97 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
- |
bieg 1963m |
|
98 |
Marek |
Bamber |
1982 |
Kokorzyn |
Bamberki Team |
bieg 5km |
|
99 |
Łukasz |
Konstańczak |
1982 |
Komorniki |
Nagel-Group |
bieg 5km |
|
100 |
Monika |
Bamber |
1983 |
Kokorzyn |
Bamberki Team |
bieg 5km |
|