Lista startowa - III Półmaraton Wągrowiec Skoki

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Krzysztof Sznajder Skoki Hart Skoki
302 Piotr Szofer Plewiska
303 Dominika Szpakowska Poznań Hangar
304 Michał Mikołaj Szumann Wapno WJS Rosomak
305 Paweł Szymański Leszno
306 Maria Słapek Wapno
307 Bartosz Tabat Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
308 Łukasz Tobys Nądnia TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
309 Stanisław Tomczyk Puszczykowo
310 Krzysztof Tubacki Gniezno
311 Grzegorz Tuński Wągrowiec Wataha - łączy nas bieganie
312 Mateusz Tyll Skoki Nowak Run ZS1 Wągrowiec
313 Maciej Tyran Bolechówko MSICS Pozań
314 Paulina Urbańska Plewiska
315 Leszek Urbański Plewiska
316 Jean Paul van Dijk Kamionki
317 Patrycja Wachowska Grójec Mały TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
318 Alina Wachowska Poznań Smok Trójgłowy
319 Marcin Wagner Stołężyn
320 Artur Wala Garby Garbarzyńcy Team
321 Bartosz Walkowiak Miękowo MB MOTORS TEAM
322 Marcin Walkowiak Bolechówko Czerwonak Biega
323 Waldemar Warguła Rakownia Kibolski KS
324 Sławomir Wasiak Poznań
325 Maciej Wąsiewicz Stęszewko
326 Agnieszka Weber Koziegłowy
327 Marzena Werner Bogucin
328 Remigiusz Werner Bogucin
329 Kamil Wieczorek Chodzież
330 Grażyna Wincenty-Cicha Poznań
331 Artur Winkel Poznań
332 Mateusz Witczak Murowana Goślina
333 Joanna Witkowska Miękowo Czerwonak Biega
334 Radosław Wochal Czeszewo
335 Marek Wojewoda Skoki Hart Skoki
336 Marcin Wojtaszek Wągrowiec Muchy na zębach
337 Kamilla Wojtkowiak Mieścisko www.kamilasuknie.pl
338 Mariusz Wojtkowiak Mieścisko www.kamilasuknie.pl
339 Marcin Wolkiewicz Orchowo
340 Bartosz Wolny Poznań Zadyszka.org
341 Ewa Woźna Dębówko Nowe
342 Łukasz Zając Wągrowiec
343 Artur Zalewski Poznań
344 Jolanta Żeglarska Wągrowiec
345 Tomasz Zeńczak Poznań KB MANIAC Poznań
346 Marek Zendlewicz Skoki
347 Piotr Zieliński Oborniki Wielkopolskie Biegania Poznań
348 Dawid Ziętkiewicz Koziegłowy
349 Magda Zmudzinska Wagrowiec
350 Dorota Zowczak Poznan Rawa Team
351 Maciej Zowczak Poznań
352 Dorota Zubel Wągrowiec Polinova
353 Michał Łakomy Czerwonak
354 Przemysław Łasiński Wągrowiec
355 Katarzyna Łatyszew Murowana Goślina KB Gepard Murowana Goślina
356 JOLANTA ŁAWECKA GNIEZNO KURYŁO team
357 Damian Łech Budzyń NyrolruN
358 Piotr Łukaszewicz Robakowo MUKS Wieża Kórnicka
359 Milena Łukaszewska Gołańcz
360 Tomasz ŁYTKA Poznań