Lista startowa - III Półmaraton Wągrowiec Skoki

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Michał Mejziński Swarzędz
202 Krzysztof Meler Wągrowiec Wągrowiec
203 Błażej Menesiak Poznań
204 Sylwia Michalak Poznań
205 Daria Mielcarek Skoki
206 Sebastian Mielcarek Skoki
207 Krzysztof Mielcarek Wągrowiec
208 Mateusz Milecki Inowroclaw
209 Jacek Mituta Połajewo KB Gmina Czarnków
210 PIOTR MODZELEWSKI TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
211 Michał Morawski Żnin
212 Adrianna Mściwujewska Białystok
213 Paweł Muszyński Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania
214 Tomasz Muszyński Wagrowiec
215 Tomasz Młodożyński Kowanówko Kuna Kowanówko
216 Włodzimierz Naumczyk Wągrowiec Huragan Parkowo
217 Olga Niwczyk Rawicz
218 Filip Niwczyk Rawicz
219 Mariusz Nowaczewski Wągrowiec
220 Grzegorz Nowaczyk Chodzież LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUN
221 Wojciech Nowak Szamocin
222 Łukasz Nowak Skoki Nowak Run
223 Karolina Nowak Poznań Nice Lady Fitness
224 Grzegorz Nowak Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
225 Sebastian Nowicki Oborniki Wielkopolskie Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny/ AsicsFrontrunner Poland
226 Łukasz Nowicki Wągrowiec PACEMAKER 1:50
227 Dariusz Ochocki Gniezno Night Runners Gniezno
228 Maciej Olęderek Poznań Kuna Kowanówko
229 Joanna Oleśków-Szłapka Plewiska All for body
230 Jacek Pachla Szamotuły KB Szamotuły
231 Artur Pachocki Wiry
232 Mariusz Pankowski Wągrowiec Polinova
233 Łukasz Paszkiewicz Wągrowiec
234 Lucyna Pauszek-Substyk Wągrowiec PACEMAKER 1:50
235 Piotr Pawlicki Bolechówko Czerwonak Biega
236 Andrzej Paziewski Kowanówko Kuna Kowanówko
237 Tomasz Piasecki Wągrowiec Biegający Wagrowiec
238 JACEK PIECHALAK ROKIETNICA Kuna Kowanówko
239 Marek Piechowiak Poznań
240 Marcin Pikuła Skoki
241 ARTUR PIOSIK BABIMOST KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
242 Maciej Piszczek Poznań
243 Wenessa Piwońska Wągrowiec
244 Jarosław Plebański Śrem
245 Łukasz Polimirski Wągrowiec
246 Jacek Pradzynski Sławica
247 Mieczysław Przyborowski Poznań REMET TEAM
248 Robert Przybylski Poznań
249 Grzegorz Przybysz Popowo Kościelne
250 Paweł Przywarczak Budzyń
251 Stsiapan Pushyla Wągrowiec
252 Regina Pydyn Złotów
253 Beata Płażalska Skoki Hart Skoki
254 Rajmund Ratajczak Poznań
255 Bartosz Reis Wągrowiec
256 Izabella Remisz Murowana Goślina Wolny Wybieg
257 Grzegorz Rochowiak Gniezno UKS Szczytniki Duchowne
258 Jarosław Rogaliński Skoki
259 Maciej Rojek Poznań
260 Waldemar Rojtek Wągrowiec Biegający Wagrowiec
261 Sylwia Roszyk Koziegłowy parkrun Poznań /Albione
262 Przemek Roszyk Koziegłowy Parkrun Poznań
263 Jan Rudzki Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega
264 Tomasz Rybak Wągrowiec
265 Jacek Rzeszut Poznań Jak Po Sznurku
266 MICHAŁ SCHLEGEL POZNAŃ PACEMAKER 2:00 / NowaPasja.pl
267 Marek Schwarz Swarzędz Pro366
268 Bartek Seidler Skoki Hart Skoki
269 Weronika Siedlecka Margonin WATAHA
270 Grzegorz Siedlecki Margonin WATAHA
271 Daniel Sierszchuła Rogoźno
272 Dominik Sierszchuła Skoki
273 Konrad Sioma Krzyszkowo Rokietnica Biega
274 Danuta Skibińska-Kot Murowana Goślina
275 Wiesław Ślęzak Wągrowiec Polinova
276 Marta Ślęzak Wągrowiec Wągrowiec
277 Malgorzata Smigielska Poznań Ciastki pz.
278 Joanna Smogór Wągrowiec Gogol MTB Wągrowiec
279 PAWEŁ SNIEGOCKI Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
280 Anna Sobczak Poznań
281 Witold Sobczak Poznań KB Szamotuły
282 Ewa Sobkowiak Poznań 100 Marathon Club Poland
283 Bartłomiej Stanisławczyk Wągrowiec
284 Jakub Staszewski Wagrowiec
285 Konrad Staszewski Sosnowiec PACEMAKER 2:10
286 Karolina Staszyńska Tulce TERAZ TULCE MY BIEGAMY BIEGAJ Z NAMI
287 Grzegorz Straburzyński Poznań
288 Artur Stróżyk Bartodzieje Biegający Wagrowiec
289 Zbigniew Strzelecki Wągrowiec Wągrowiec
290 Joanna Suchecka-Bembnista Janowiec Wlkp.
291 Oktawiusz Sudoł Wągrowiec
292 Joanna Świder-Królikiewicz Pniewy
293 Dawid Sworek Poznań Eurokos Poznań
294 Krzysztof Swornowski Poznań Naramowice Biegają
295 Elżbieta Szalska Wągrowiec Muchy na zębach
296 Monika Szczepankiewicz Wagrowiec Uks sportowiec Oborniki
297 Krzysztof Szczepankiewicz Rakownia
298 Michał Szczurek Wągrowiec LZS Wiatrowo
299 Sławomir Szkudlarek Przyprostynia Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
300 Monika Szmania Margonin WATAHA