Lista startowa - III Półmaraton Wągrowiec Skoki

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Michał Hadam Luboń KB MANIAC Poznań
102 Marcin Handl Murowana Goślina Wolny Wybieg
103 Marek Haremza gorzow wlkp
104 Joanna Hlożek Skoki Hart Skoki
105 Jola Hojan Kiekrz
106 Przemysław Hojan Kiekrz
107 Adrian Idziorek Warszawa Pramerica
108 Damian Ignaczak Wągrowiec www.kamilasuknie.pl
109 Mirosław Jańczak Wągrowiec
110 Piotr Jarysz Poznań WATAHA
111 Adrianna Jaśkowiak Wągrowiec Polinova
112 Julia Jastrząbek Oborniki
113 Magdalena Jałowska Poznań Pacemaker 2:00/ Maratończyk Poznań
114 Katarzyna Jędrowska Kiekrz KS Hades Poznań
115 Damian Jerzak Skoki Hart Skoki
116 Tomasz Jeska Łukowo The Prodigy
117 Hubert Jezierski Wągrowiec Hufiec ZHP Wągrowiec
118 Rafał Kabaciński Kiszkowo
119 Adam Kabaciński Czeszewo
120 Beata Kaczmarek Poznań STR POZNAŃ
121 Mateusz Karasiewicz Murowana Goślina
122 Paweł Kasprowicz Poznań
123 Bogusław Kasprzak Poznań
124 Ewelina Kasprzak Gruszczyn
125 Marek Kasprzycki Chodzież PCH_RUN
126 Rafał Kasprzyk Kaźmierz ZAPRAWIENI W BOJU
127 Andrzej Kaźmierczak Szczytniki Wójtowicz TRI Team
128 Mariusz Kaźmierczak Roszkowo Nowak Run
129 Robert Kaźmierczak Wągrowiec
130 Jacek Kazubowski Białe Błota TriDarKo
131 Rafał Kędziora Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega
132 Paweł Kidoń Szamocin
133 Anna Kiwertz Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
134 Łukasz Kleinschmidt Wierzenica Kris Trans www.transportkrzsztofmalyszka.pl
135 Przemek Klimasek Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
136 Dawid Kluczyński Mogilno Octagon Team Mogilno
137 Natalia Kluj Wągrowiec
138 Edyta Kluj Wągrowiec
139 Piotr Klupczyński Wągrowiec BE3 CITYZEN
140 Monika Kolber Gniezno
141 Arkadiusz Kolendo Ryczywół ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
142 Łukasz Kolendowicz Oborniki Uks sportowiec Oborniki
143 Artur Kolmer Kłecko Lechita Kłecko
144 Dariusz Konarczak Niepruszewo KS Hades Poznań
145 Sławek Konieczny Poznań Kusociński Biega
146 Grzegorz Kopytek Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże
147 Tadeusz Koroński Poznań Parkrun Poznań
148 Marek Kościelniak Poznań Muaj Running Team
149 Dagmara Kościelniak Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
150 Marcin Kosiór Rąbczyn Zabiegani PTTK Wągrowiec
151 Darek Kosiorek Poznań amator - niezrzeszony
152 Krzysztof Kowalski Kruszyn Krajeński OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński
153 Anna Kozielczyk Skoki Hart Skoki
154 Piotr Krawczak Janowiec Wielkopolski PDO biega
155 Sławka Krenz Poznań Ciastki.pz / parkrun Poznań
156 Krzysztof Kronkowski Wągrowiec Biegający Wagrowiec
157 Renata Kryger Wągrowiec
158 Katarzyna Krygier Drewno KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA
159 Ewa Krygier Poznań
160 Mirosława Krygier Drewno KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA
161 Nawrot Krzysztof Młodasko ZAPRAWIENI W BOJU
162 Krzysztof Krzywiecki Nądnia Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
163 Artur Kubasik Wągrowiec
164 Karolina Kuczyńska Pniewy KK Poland
165 Krzysztof Kujawa Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team
166 Filip Kujawa Skoki Hart Skoki
167 Iza Kujawa Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
168 SZYMON KUKUŁA Oborniki
169 Krzysztof Kulczyński Poznań
170 BEATA KURYŁO PYSZCZYN KURYŁO team
171 Maciej Kusznierewicz Poznań Master Text - kusznierewicz.eu
172 Maciej Kutka Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
173 Rafał Kutkowski Wągrowiec Polinova / Biegający Wągrowiec
174 Adam Kuźma Poznań FAR Kuba-Team
175 Adam Kuźma Poznań FAR Kuba-Team
176 Iwona Kwiatecka Poznań Orki z.../BBKTS
177 Zuzanna Kwiatkowska Poznań Jeżyce Biegają / Ciastki.pz
178 Marcin Lach Rogoźno
179 Marcin Lehwark Koziegłowy
180 Radosław Lewandowski Damasławek Biegający Wagrowiec
181 Włodzimierz Lewicki Poznań Dziadek biega
182 Ewa Liberacka-Kopytek Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże
183 Łukasz Luhm Kcynia
184 Marcelina Machnik Szamocin
185 Bartłomiej Maciejewski Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
186 Kamil Maćkowski Wełna
187 Grzegorz Mączyński Margonin wkurw_team
188 Marcin Majchrzak Grzybowo Klub Pływacki Koziegłowy
189 Beata Majewska Puszczykowo MSICS Poznań
190 Marta Majewska Poznań
191 Otylia Mańka Swarzędz
192 Agnieszka Mantaj Wągrowiec Dąbrowski Team
193 Krzysztof Mantaj Szczecin
194 Maciej Marciniak Poznań
195 Maciej Marciniak Szreniawa Jeżyce Biegają
196 Anna Martyńska Wągrowiec
197 Martyna Martyńska Wągrowiec Biegający Wagrowiec
198 Paweł Matczak Poznań Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie
199 Robert Mazur Mieścisko
200 Tadeusz Małysz Murowana goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina