Lista startowa - III Półmaraton Wągrowiec Skoki

Lp Imię Nazwisko Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
1 Tomasz Baer Babimost KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
2 ARTUR PIOSIK BABIMOST KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
3 Artur Stróżyk Bartodzieje Biegający Wagrowiec
4 Adrianna Mściwujewska Białystok
5 Remigiusz Werner Bogucin
6 Piotr Pawlicki Bolechówko Czerwonak Biega
7 Marcin Walkowiak Bolechówko Czerwonak Biega
8 Maciej Tyran Bolechówko MSICS Pozań
9 Paweł Przywarczak Budzyń
10 Damian Łech Budzyń NyrolruN
11 Robert Gehrke Chodzież PCH_RUN
12 Danuta Czarnecka Chodzież PCH_ RUN
13 Daniel Fórman Chodzież LODOŻERCY_CHODZIEŻ
14 Marek Kasprzycki Chodzież PCH_RUN
15 Kamil Wieczorek Chodzież
16 ANNA CICHA CHODZIEŻ PCH-RUN
17 Marek Grams Chodzież PACEMAKER 1:40
18 Arleta Czerwińska Czerwonak
19 Dagmara Kościelniak Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
20 Michał Łakomy Czerwonak
21 Jarosław Czerwiński Czerwonak
22 Radosław Wochal Czeszewo
23 Adam Kabaciński Czeszewo
24 Krystian Antkowiak Dachowa
25 Radosław Lewandowski Damasławek Biegający Wagrowiec
26 Ewa Woźna Dębówko Nowe
27 Wioletta Galina Dobiegniew Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew
28 Katarzyna Krygier Drewno KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA
29 Mirosława Krygier Drewno KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA
30 Artur Wala Garby Garbarzyńcy Team
31 Monika Kolber Gniezno
32 Lukasz Bychowiec Gniezno Tip-Topol
33 Joanna Bychowiec Gniezno Tip-Topol
34 Tomek Grajkowski Gniezno
35 Krystian Borucki Gniezno Borko.pl. Gniezno
36 MACIEJ BECHERT Gniezno Night Runners Gniezno
37 JOLANTA ŁAWECKA GNIEZNO KURYŁO team
38 Dariusz Ochocki Gniezno Night Runners Gniezno
39 Sławomir Gruszczyński Gniezno
40 Grzegorz Rochowiak Gniezno UKS Szczytniki Duchowne
41 Krzysztof Tubacki Gniezno
42 Witold Dzitkowski Gowarzewo Innvigo
43 Milena Łukaszewska Gołańcz
44 Patrycja Wachowska Grójec Mały TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
45 Ewelina Kasprzak Gruszczyn
46 Tymoteusz Fleiszar Gruszczyn-Poland Atimex.BY /WOJTOWICZ TRI TEAM
47 Marcin Majchrzak Grzybowo Klub Pływacki Koziegłowy
48 Mateusz Milecki Inowroclaw
49 Piotr Krawczak Janowiec Wielkopolski PDO biega
50 Joanna Suchecka-Bembnista Janowiec Wlkp.
51 Jean Paul van Dijk Kamionki
52 Hubert Bukowski Karłowice
53 Mirosław Baranowski Katowice
54 Rafał Kasprzyk Kaźmierz ZAPRAWIENI W BOJU
55 Łukasz Luhm Kcynia
56 Katarzyna Jędrowska Kiekrz KS Hades Poznań
57 Jola Hojan Kiekrz
58 Przemysław Hojan Kiekrz
59 Tomasz Młodożyński Kowanówko Kuna Kowanówko
60 Andrzej Paziewski Kowanówko Kuna Kowanówko
61 Przemek Roszyk Koziegłowy Parkrun Poznań
62 Jan Rudzki Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega
63 Rafał Kędziora Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega
64 Marcin Lehwark Koziegłowy
65 Robert Dawidowski Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega
66 Agnieszka Weber Koziegłowy
67 Sylwia Roszyk Koziegłowy parkrun Poznań /Albione
68 Dawid Ziętkiewicz Koziegłowy
69 Agnieszka Czerwińska Krotoszyn Night Runners
70 Krzysztof Kowalski Kruszyn Krajeński OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński
71 Monika Brzozowska Krzepice Czerwonak Biega
72 Konrad Sioma Krzyszkowo Rokietnica Biega
73 Artur Kolmer Kłecko Lechita Kłecko
74 Hieronim Brania Lenartowice TEAM PLESZEW
75 Paweł Szymański Leszno
76 Michał Hadam Luboń KB MANIAC Poznań
77 Grzegorz Siedlecki Margonin WATAHA
78 Grzegorz Mączyński Margonin wkurw_team
79 Monika Szmania Margonin WATAHA
80 Joanna Witkowska Miękowo Czerwonak Biega
81 Bartosz Walkowiak Miękowo MB MOTORS TEAM
82 Kamilla Wojtkowiak Mieścisko www.kamilasuknie.pl
83 Mariusz Wojtkowiak Mieścisko www.kamilasuknie.pl
84 Anna Barczak Mogilno Husaria Race Ream
85 Dawid Kluczyński Mogilno Octagon Team Mogilno
86 Grzegorz Kopytek Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże
87 Marcin Handl Murowana Goślina Wolny Wybieg
88 Bartosz Dziamski Murowana Goślina
89 Bartosz Andrzejewski Murowana Goślina GRA-COM Centrum Rowerowe Murowana Goślina
90 Mateusz Karasiewicz Murowana Goślina
91 Bartosz Tabat Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
92 Jarosław Chruścicki Murowana Goślina
93 Katarzyna Gałęska Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże
94 Katarzyna Łatyszew Murowana Goślina KB Gepard Murowana Goślina
95 Damian Gałęski Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże
96 Tadeusz Małysz Murowana goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
97 Danuta Skibińska-Kot Murowana Goślina
98 Monika Antkowiak Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże
99 Izabella Remisz Murowana Goślina Wolny Wybieg
100 Michał Antkowiak Murowana Goślina Dzikie Małże