Lista startowa - Piwna Mila Jastrzębie Zdrój

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Andrzej Adamczyk Jastrzebie Zdroj
2 Łukasz Agata Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
3 Kamil Auguścik Jastrzębie - Zdrój Gang Rudej
4 Marcin Balinski Jastrzebie zdroj GKS Jastrzebie
5 Krzysztof Bandura Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
6 ADAM BATKO ŻORY
7 Michał Batko Żory
8 Robert Benc Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
9 Piotr Bielski Jastrzębie-Zdrój
10 Artur Bogus Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alkoholicy Team
11 Adrian Brachaczek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
12 Sylwia Broczkowska Żory
13 Dawid Brzoza Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
14 Tomasz Buchta Jastrzębie Zdrój
15 Arkadiusz Chodak Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
16 Joanna Chojnacka Pawłowice
17 Grzegorz Chrystof Jastrzebie zdroj GKS Jastrzebie
18 Rafał Cierpiał Jastrzębie-Zdrój Nie piję piwa :)
19 Adam Cieślak Jastrzębie-Zdrój
20 Rafał Cieślik Wodzisław Śląski
21 Renata Ciura Jastrzębie-Zdrój
22 Anna Ćwiklińska-Podgòrni Jastrzębie-Zdròj
23 Magdalena Ćwiklińska-Słowik Jastrzębie Zdrój
24 Adrian Czerniecki Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE
25 Kamil Domagała Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
26 Bartłomiej Dominiak Żory
27 Czesław Dziec Jastrzębie-Zdrój
28 Agata Dziendziel Gogołowa Bestfit
29 EWA FRAJHOFER JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
30 Mieczysław Franc Jastrzębie Zdrój
31 Zenon Frydel Jastrzębie-Zdrój
32 Marcin Gajek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
33 Krzysztof Garus Jastrzębie Zdrój KSRG ZOFIÓWKA
34 Anna Gawlik Jastrzębie-Zdrój
35 Michał Gibasiewicz Gliwice Piast Gliwice
36 anna Gnaś Jastrzębie-Zdrój Kobiety na 5+
37 Darusz Gnaś Jastrzębie-Zdrój
38 Marcin Gołębiowski Jastrzębie-Zdrój
39 Tomasz Grzadziel Jastrzebie-zdroj GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE
40 Przemek Grzesiek Jastrzębie-Zdrój bo jak nie MY -to kto?!
41 Rafał Grzybek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
42 Katarzyna Grzybek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
43 Renata Gładosz Jastrzębie-Zdrój
44 Andrzej Hartfelder Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
45 Dawid Jadach Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
46 Dawid Jagła Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
47 Marcin Janik Jastrzębie-Zdrój
48 Zbyszek Jędrysik Jastrzębie zdrój
49 Karolina Jewuła Zakliczyn
50 Jacek Kania Jastrzębie-Zdrój Gang Rudej
51 Marcin Karpińczuk Gliwice Piast Gliwice
52 Krystian Kempny Jastrzębie-Zdrój
53 stanislaw kempny jasrzebie-zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
54 Mariusz Kempny Jastrzębie Zdrój ED1
55 Katarzyna Konieczny Jastrzębie-Zdrój Katarzyna i Piotr
56 Piotr Konieczny Jastrzębie-Zdrój Katarzyna i Piotr
57 Przemysław Kotkowski Pawłowice
58 Artur Kołodziej Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
59 Tomasz kołodziej Rybnik GKS Jastrzebie
60 Aleksandra Krzaczek RADLIN Radlinioki w biegu
61 Grzegorz Krzemień Jastrzębie- Zdrój
62 Bartosz Krzewiński Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
63 Andrzej Leowski Jastrzebie Zdroj
64 Piotr Leowski Jastrzebie Zdroj
65 Przemysław Liszok Jastrzębie-Zdrój
66 Wojciech Lorek JASTRZĘBIE Zdrój GKS1962JASTRZĘBIE
67 Piotr Macharzyński Jastrzębie zdrój Szare Morsy
68 Krystian Makowski Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
69 Grzegorz Makowski Jastrzębie-Zdrój
70 Waldemar Matysik Jastrzębie Zdrój
71 Damian MIGACZ Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE
72 Agnieszka Miśkowiec Jastrzębie-Zdrój
73 Michał Morawiec Jastrzębie-Zdrój Maria i Michał
74 Piotr Mostowy Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
75 Barbara Myśliwiec Jastrzębie-Zdrój Kobiety na 5+
76 Krzysztof Narożny Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
77 Bożena Niedziołko Jastrzębie Zdrój Kobiety na 5+
78 Jan Niesłańczyk Jastrzębie-Zdrój Browar domowy Pod Dzikim Bzem
79 Krzysztof NIESŁAŃCZYK Łaziska Górne
80 Michał Niewiński Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alkoholicy Team
81 Daniel Niźnik Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
82 Patryk Nowak Jastrzębie-zdrój
83 Arkadiusz Orzechowski Gliwice Piast Gliwice
84 Małgorzata Pająk Jastrzębie Zdrój
85 Rafał Pawlak Jastrzebie-Zdrój Siedlce
86 Przemysław Pawliczek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
87 Dorota Pawłowska Katowice Filarowa team
88 Maciej Pawłowski Katowice FilarowaTeam
89 Robert Piętowski Jastrzębie-Zdrój Napój magiczny
90 Małgorzata Pingielska Radlin Radlinioki w biegu
91 Sławomir Pingielski Radlin
92 Artur Piniewski Jastrzębie zdrój
93 Radosław Pisarek Pawłowice #Wkurw_Team
94 Mirosław Piłatowski Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB MOSIR Jastrzębie Zdrój
95 Paweł Podgòrni Jastrzębie-Zdròj
96 JUSTYNA POLNIK SKRZYSZÓW
97 Monika Proszek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
98 Maria Płaza Jastrzębie-Zdrój Maria i Michał
99 Monika Płaza Jastrzębie-Zdrój
100 Piotr Racinowski Jastrzębie Zdrój
101 Sebastian Rączkowski Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
102 ANDRZEJ RAKOWSKI JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
103 Łukasz Rodziewicz Jastrzębie Zdrój Gang Rudej
104 Anna Rozmus Raciborowice Górne Gang Rudej
105 Andrzej Rozmus Raciborowice Górne Gang Rudej
106 Paweł Rusnak Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
107 Michał Rzeźniczak Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
108 Tomasz Sadło Zabrze Sędzia biega
109 IZABELA SAGAN JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
110 Bartłomiej Sokołowski Jastrzębie-zdrój Stowarzyszenie Biegów Górskich
111 Adrian Somerlik Jastrzębie-Zdrój
112 Jędrzej Środa Jastrzębie Zdrój Alkoholicy Team
113 Dawid Stanek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
114 Rafał Stano Jastrzębie-Zdój GKS Jastrzebie
115 Piotr Staszewski Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE
116 Agata Studnicka Pawłowice
117 Michał Sweryda Jastrzębie-Zdrój
118 Krzysztof Szargut gliwice Piast Gliwice
119 Michal Szelong Jastrzebie Zdroj
120 Łukasz Szweda Jastrzębie-Zdrój
121 Piotr Słowik Jastrzębie Zdrój
122 Piotr Tatarek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
123 Mariusz Tomczak Jastrzębie-Zdrój
124 Krzysztof Ubysz Jastrzębie-Zdrój bo jak nie MY- to kto??
125 Rafał Urbanek Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bestfit
126 Monika Urbaś Jastrzębie Zdrój
127 Mateusz Wadi Gliwice
128 Rafał Waleczek Jastrzębie Zdrój Gks Jastrzębie Zielona
129 Daniel Waluś Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
130 Mateusz Warda Jastrzębie-Zdrój
131 Sebastian Wawoczny Gliwice Piast Gliwice
132 Paweł Wiącek Jastrzębie-Zdrój
133 Robert Więsek Jastrzębie- Zdrój Gang Rudej
134 Lukasz Witkowski Jastrzebie-zdroj GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE
135 Anna Wojnarowska Jastrzębie Zdrój
136 Rafał Woźniak Jastrzębie-Zdrój GKS Jastrzebie
137 Agata Wysopal Jastrzębie Zdrój
138 Michał Zarzycki Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alkoholicy Team
139 Jacek Zbyl Jastrzębie zdrój
140 Łukasz Zięba Żory
141 Andrzej Łapa Jastrzębie-Zdrój Napój magiczny
142 Karolina Łazińska Bogatynia Gang Rudej