1 |
Anna |
Haremza |
1984 |
Jeziorki |
#BIEGACZE |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
2 |
Andrzej |
Bobrowski |
1956 |
Mirosławki |
|
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
3 |
Karol |
Ślotała |
1996 |
Buk |
|
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
4 |
Anna |
Hyży-Boińska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
5 |
Waldemar |
Łakomy |
1959 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
6 |
Aldona |
Pąpka |
1972 |
Wojnowice |
|
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
7 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
#BIEGACZE |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
8 |
Karolina |
Kozłowska |
1983 |
Poznań |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
9 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
1974 |
Granowo |
Marsz Po Zdrowie |
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
10 |
Jolanta |
Krajewska |
1982 |
Kopanki |
|
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
11 |
Agata |
Świątek |
1993 |
Buk |
OSP Opalenica |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
12 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
13 |
JACEK |
GUZEK |
1976 |
NOWY TOMYŚL |
|
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
14 |
Maciej |
Haremza |
1984 |
Daszewice |
|
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
15 |
Hubert |
Kukawa |
1983 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
16 |
Sławomir |
Kaniuk |
1970 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
17 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
18 |
Wiesław |
Czarnik |
1953 |
Kiekrz |
|
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
19 |
Krzysztof |
Drzymała |
1960 |
Wiktorowo |
|
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
20 |
Adam |
Drzymała |
1987 |
Wiktorowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
21 |
ALEKSANDRA |
BOROWCZAK |
1978 |
DRZYMAŁOWO |
TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO |
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
22 |
ARTURO |
Piaskowski |
1990 |
Szewce |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✖ |
|
|
23 |
BOGDAN |
BOROWCZAK |
1975 |
DRZYMAŁOWO |
TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO |
marsz NW |
✖ |
|
|
24 |
Szymon |
Piątek |
1995 |
Dobieżyn |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
25 |
Magdalena |
Suchorska |
1986 |
Sady |
Gold Crew - Linke JiuJitsu Academy Poznań |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
26 |
Katarzyna |
Wechman |
1985 |
Uścięcice |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
27 |
Krzysztof |
Lehmann |
1988 |
Glinno |
Phoenix contact wielkopolska |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
28 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
29 |
Maria |
Maloszczyk |
1957 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
30 |
Karol |
Borowski |
1990 |
Krosno |
SIMPLY |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
31 |
Patryk |
Malke |
1987 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
Phoenix contact wielkopolska |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
32 |
Sławomir |
Ziółkowski |
1991 |
Kozłowo |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
33 |
Adam |
Plewa |
1988 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
34 |
Przemysław |
Kocik |
1988 |
Buk |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
35 |
Bartosz |
Dziurla |
1996 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
36 |
Mati |
Szewczyk |
1990 |
Chobienice |
KKFP Wolsztyn |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
37 |
Olga |
Janelt |
1991 |
Paproć |
Phoenix contact wielkopolska |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
38 |
Michał |
Pawełczak |
1981 |
Sady |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
39 |
Sylwia |
Karalus |
1976 |
Wysoczka |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
40 |
Mariusz |
Szeszuła |
1989 |
Porażyn |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
41 |
Marian |
Szymański |
1965 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
42 |
Marzena |
Zemler |
1979 |
Mirosławki |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
43 |
Sebastian |
Grobelny |
1974 |
Lwówek |
Team BEROTU |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
44 |
Roman |
Klimczyk |
1973 |
Opalenica |
NKBChyży Nowy Tomyśl |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
45 |
Karolina |
Wrembel |
1980 |
Lwówek |
Rozbiegany Lwówek |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
46 |
Natalia |
Stanisławska |
1984 |
Dąbrowa |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
47 |
Daniel |
Wojtalak |
1990 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
48 |
Weronika |
Wojtalak |
1992 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
49 |
Sławomir |
Skotarek |
1967 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
50 |
Agnieszka |
Zimna |
1981 |
Dobieżyn |
Browar Largus/ Bukowski klub biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
51 |
Bartosz |
Boiński |
1992 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
52 |
Artur |
Zeuschner |
1993 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
53 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
54 |
Katarzyna |
Kalka |
1988 |
Stęszew |
KS Gamgole / Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
55 |
Tomasz |
Rogoziński |
1974 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
56 |
Monika |
Kupczak |
1995 |
Buk |
Piekielnie Zgrani |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
57 |
Robert |
Kupczak |
1968 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
58 |
Robert |
Kurek |
1973 |
Kurowo |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
59 |
Sylwia |
Kurek |
1975 |
Kurowo |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
60 |
Krystian |
Kunecki |
1983 |
Cieśle |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
61 |
Barbara |
Bogucka |
1970 |
Rakoniewice |
Run Team Rydzyna |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
62 |
Roman |
Szymański |
1966 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
63 |
Adrianna |
Marszałkiewicz |
1995 |
Chmielinko |
Rozbiegany Lwówek |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
64 |
Magdalena |
Drzymała |
1982 |
Kamieniec |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
65 |
Szymon |
Maciejewski |
1978 |
Wielka Wieś |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
66 |
Monika |
Mendyk |
1983 |
Wielka wieś |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
67 |
Karol |
Nagucki |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
68 |
Marek |
Bendowski |
1962 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
Grodziski Klub Biegacza |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
69 |
Aleksandra |
Bendowska |
1962 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
70 |
Bartosz |
Kańduła |
1983 |
Szewce |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
71 |
Adam |
Badyna |
1983 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
72 |
Andrzej |
Szurkowski |
1979 |
Wielka Wieś |
MKS Patria |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
73 |
Dariusz |
Przewoźny |
1984 |
Buk |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
74 |
Roman |
Drzymała |
1976 |
Ujazd |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
75 |
Agnieszka |
Pilujska |
1982 |
Otusz |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
76 |
Piotr |
Bartkowiak |
1976 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
77 |
Artur |
Brychcy |
1979 |
Grodzisk wielkopolski |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
78 |
Krzysztof |
Jandy |
1950 |
Nowy Tomysl |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
79 |
Krzysztof |
Mleczak |
1995 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
80 |
Grzegorz |
Groszkowski |
1978 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
81 |
Marcin |
Łodyga |
1981 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Łodyga Athletic Team |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
82 |
Renata |
Szymyślik-Konewka |
1966 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
83 |
MAGDALENA |
ŁODYGA |
1989 |
GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI |
Łodyga Athletic Team |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
84 |
Roman |
Jęch |
1970 |
Buk |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
85 |
Dorota |
Piątek |
1964 |
Sapowice |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
86 |
Marek |
Stankowiak |
1964 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
87 |
Anna |
Stankowiak |
1997 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
88 |
Mirosława |
Sznycer |
1966 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
89 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
1976 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski Klub Biegacza |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
90 |
Magdalena |
Płochocka |
1991 |
Wielka Wieś |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
91 |
Sylwia |
Klorek |
1972 |
Wielka Wieś |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
92 |
Tomasz |
Kasprowicz |
1975 |
Buk |
Bukowski Biegacz |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
93 |
Karolina |
Kasprowicz |
1979 |
Buk |
Karolinka |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
94 |
Edyta |
Tajchert |
1983 |
Buk |
Edytka Buk |
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
95 |
Maciej |
Majewsy |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW |
✔ |
|
|
96 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg |
✔ |
|
|
97 |
Mariusz |
Balcerek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
KS Gamgole / Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg |
✔ |
|
|