Lista startowa - XX MARATON SZTAFET ‘2019
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZDZISŁAW Jan Arkadiusz Mariusz Sebastian |
SALMANOWICZ Uruski Terlikowski Madejszo Sobczak |
1951 1956 1976 1975 1975 |
✖ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Andrzej Krzysztof Małgorzata Walery Bogusław |
Wojnach Grzybowski Cibor Kowalewski Kozioł |
1970 1957 1979 1957 1970 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Sławomir Iwona Sylwia Agnieszka Katarzyna |
Sibilski Maciąg Kolecka Mazur Piosik |
1972 1988 1977 1986 1979 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Paweł Andrzej Krzysztof Elżbieta Mariusz |
Jakubowski Michalik Pracuk Nowakowska Stolarz |
1972 1964 1970 1967 1973 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Cezary Edwin Rozalia Jarosław Przemysław |
Walkowski Kuszczyk Gapska Korzeniewski Piątkowski |
1976 1973 1998 1975 1978 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Damian Artur Tomasz Leszek Andrzej |
Kolecki Piosik Baer Szott Szymkowiak |
1976 1976 1968 1962 1962 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Przemysław Jakub Maciej Sabina Wojciech |
Bartosik Borek Bartosik Stachnik Bartosik |
1976 1990 1986 1975 1989 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Marta Aleksandra Anna Anetta Magda |
Mroczek Konarska Rzeczyńska Sowińska Olechnowicz |
1976 1987 1974 1974 1975 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Szymon Milena Katarzyna Aleksandra Milena |
Mierzyński Greczycho Kolecka Huszczanowska Miszta |
1977 1992 1985 1983 1992 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Bartłomiej Andrzej Andzrzej Martyna Tomasz |
Roszak Dawidowicz Jakimczyk Jakimczyk Rogala |
1977 1954 1969 1998 1986 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emilian Joanna Iwona Joanna Klaudia |
Kutereba Kupisz Kunik Świątkowska Gredka |
1977 1982 1987 1985 1998 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Marcin Bartosz Jacek Ewelina Sebastian |
Słomian Sawicki Żaba Jakóbczyk Woszczyk |
1978 1991 1966 1992 1975 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Krzysztof Tobiasz Tomasz Zbigniew Arkadiusz |
Sikorski Żyła Szafraniec Kolis Kasica |
1980 1992 1974 1961 1980 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Łukasz Wojciech Adrian Sylwia Agata |
Mazur Kwiatek Szott Kwiatek Miszta |
1982 1989 1990 1992 1984 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Marcin Paweł Agnieszka Mateusz Piotr |
Wróbel Michałowski Wachowska Ganczarek Szczeciński |
1982 1979 1988 1982 1979 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Jakub Robert Paweł Arkadiusz Lucyna |
Gocal Kierwa Basiński Blacharski Poznańska |
1983 1973 1982 1992 1974 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Wioletta Dominik Maciej Paweł Damian |
Paduszyńska KRYCA TERKA RACZYŃSKI WĄCHAŁA |
1985 1982 1998 1990 1988 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Karol Marcin Marcin Łukasz Agata |
Miszta Miszta Mazur Kunysz Kondracka |
1985 1981 1988 1996 1986 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Filip Marcin Karolina Ryszard Patryk |
Górecki Sasim Kamińska Rachlewicz Małyszko |
1986 1984 1982 1962 1990 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Sebastian Maja Agnieszka Barbara Weronika |
Wierzbicki Działoszewska Augusytniak Jeleniewska Król |
1987 1999 1997 1981 2002 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kamil Grzegorz Jakub Katarzyna Artur |
Rusin Prażanowski Płoński Pilarczyk Kowalczuk |
1987 1983 1983 1987 1978 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Marcin Agnieszka Agnieszka Katarzyna Karolina |
Palczarski Ćwirko-gross Rynkiewicz Paplicka Marzec |
1988 1977 1984 1982 1979 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Michał Ryszard Czesław Tomasz Zbigniew |
Dekiert Tomaszewski Żywicki Tomaszewski Bednarczyk |
1988 1984 1969 1973 1958 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
Rafał Krzysztof Remigiusz Tomasz Michał |
Borzyszkowski Wierzbicki Wierzbicki Kowalczuk Makowski |
1989 1984 1960 1978 1995 |
✔ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Karol Wioletta Marcin Piotr Jerzy |
MACIĄG DOMINAS ANTCZAK KRAKOWSKI PONIKIEWSKI |
1991 1991 1990 1990 1978 |
✖ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Dariusz Anna Magdalena Karolina Emilia |
DOMAŃSKI LASECKA KIEWLUK BILAWA BUDNA |
1996 1981 1991 1995 1985 |
✖ |
Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Opłata | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 |
Wojciech Patrycja Mariusz Przemysław Adrian |
Olszewski Wachowska Wawrzyniuk Fleischer Zeidler |
2000 1986 1979 1987 1998 |
✔ |