101 |
Jędrzej |
Wolski |
2004 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
35 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
102 |
Marcin |
Barczykowski |
1973 |
Parlin |
Gmina Dąbrowa |
NW 5,5 km |
36 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
103 |
Marcin |
Bombel |
1977 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
37 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
104 |
Żaneta |
Krawczyk-Bombel |
1984 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
38 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
105 |
Marek |
Cyrok |
1971 |
Dąbrowa |
|
bieg 10 km |
39 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
106 |
Arkadiusz |
Grzechowiak |
1997 |
Żnin |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
40 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
107 |
Waldemar |
Basiński |
1976 |
Trzemeszno |
Bracia |
bieg 10 km |
41 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
108 |
Natalia |
Smelkowska |
1987 |
Gniezno |
Night Runners Gniezno |
NW 5,5 km |
42 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
109 |
Anita |
Grabowska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Night Ruuners Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
43 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
110 |
Rafał |
Stępień |
1977 |
Mogilno |
|
bieg 10 km |
44 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
111 |
Beata |
Jóźwiak |
1976 |
WILCZYN |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
45 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
112 |
Marcin |
Grylewicz |
1980 |
Padniewko |
|
bieg 10 km |
46 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
113 |
Żaneta |
Przybylska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10 km |
47 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
114 |
Maria |
Kurkowska |
1954 |
Gniezno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
48 |
tak |
tak |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
115 |
Przemysław |
Przybylski |
1971 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10 km |
49 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
116 |
Krzysztof |
Płóciennik |
1989 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
50 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
117 |
Lidia |
Łączny |
1983 |
Gniezno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
51 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
118 |
Arkadiusz |
Rzymyszkiewicz |
1975 |
Gniezno |
RAJ TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
52 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
119 |
Justyna |
Rzymyszkiewicz |
1981 |
Gniezno |
RAJ TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
53 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
120 |
Maciej |
Łucyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
54 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
121 |
Artur |
Jóźwiak |
1974 |
WILCZYN |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
55 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
122 |
Katarzyna |
Dziekańska |
1986 |
Trzemeszno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
56 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
123 |
Wiesław |
Majewski |
1973 |
Trzemeszno |
BOLT Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
57 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
124 |
Piotr |
Karasiewicz |
1962 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
58 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
125 |
Rafał |
Szczepankiewicz |
1983 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
59 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
126 |
Paulina |
Szczepankiewicz |
1983 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
60 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
127 |
Marcin |
Kodranc |
1985 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
61 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
128 |
Leszek |
Duszyński |
1967 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno |
bieg 10 km |
62 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
129 |
Leszek |
Sosnowski |
1975 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
63 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
130 |
Maciej |
Olęderek |
1969 |
Poznań |
Kuna Kowanówko |
bieg 10 km |
64 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
131 |
Sławomir |
Adamczyk |
1968 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10 km |
65 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
132 |
MIECZYSŁAW |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI |
1965 |
Janikowo |
|
bieg 10 km |
66 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
133 |
Władysław |
Lewandowski |
1954 |
Inowrocław |
T G Sokół Gniewkowo |
bieg 10 km |
67 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
134 |
Małgorzata |
Szajda |
1974 |
Gniezno |
Biegacze Stepowi |
NW 5,5 km |
68 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
135 |
Krzysztof |
Szajda |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Biegacze Stepowi |
bieg 10 km |
69 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
136 |
Mateusz |
Milecki |
1991 |
Gąsawa |
|
bieg 10 km |
70 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
137 |
Maciej |
Andrzejewski |
1989 |
Gniezno |
Drink Team |
bieg 10 km |
72 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
138 |
Magdalena |
Sosnowska |
1978 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
73 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
139 |
Bartosz |
Luzar |
1982 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
74 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
140 |
Agnieszka |
Biegała |
1982 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10 km |
75 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
141 |
Robert |
Breliński |
1987 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10 km |
76 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
142 |
Kasia |
Rybarczyk |
1987 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10 km |
77 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
143 |
Jacek |
Brzewiński |
1972 |
Trzemeszno |
BOLT Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
78 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
144 |
Marzena |
Brzewińska |
1974 |
Trzemeszno |
BOLT Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
79 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
145 |
Przemysław |
Orchowski |
1984 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
80 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
146 |
Magdalena |
Ochocka |
1979 |
Janikowo |
Janikowo na sportowo |
bieg 10 km |
81 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
147 |
Krzysztof |
Ochocki |
1973 |
Janikowo |
Ochocki Krzysztof |
bieg 10 km |
82 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
148 |
Ewa |
Ogrodna |
1978 |
Ochodza |
|
NW 5,5 km |
83 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
149 |
Mirosława |
Krygier |
1965 |
Drewno |
|
bieg 10 km |
84 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
150 |
MARCIN |
NAWROCKI |
1980 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
85 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
151 |
ROBERT |
MIETLICKI |
1975 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 10 km |
87 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
152 |
Grzegorz |
Nowak |
1975 |
Piechcin |
|
NW 5,5 km |
88 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
153 |
Patrycja |
Grochowska-Juszczyk |
1975 |
Trzemeszno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
89 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
154 |
Agnieszka |
Mikołajewska-Wełnitz |
1971 |
Trzemeszno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
90 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
155 |
Tomasz |
Grajek |
1979 |
Gniezno |
Browar Karczewski |
bieg 10 km |
91 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
156 |
Michał |
Senger |
1981 |
Gąsawa |
Sokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running Team |
bieg 10 km |
92 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
157 |
Anna |
Niedbalska |
1970 |
Gorzyce |
|
bieg 10 km |
93 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
158 |
Przemysław |
Niedbalski |
1972 |
Żnin |
Pałuki Running Team |
bieg 10 km |
94 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
159 |
Jan |
Lewandowski |
1975 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
95 |
nie |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
160 |
Małgorzata |
Wiatrowska |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
96 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
161 |
Henryk |
Roszak |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Kompania Piwowarska |
bieg 10 km |
97 |
nie |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
162 |
Agnieszka |
Błaszak |
1980 |
Gniezno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
98 |
nie |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
163 |
Piotr |
Wysocki |
1989 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10 km |
99 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|