101 |
ROBERT |
MIETLICKI |
1975 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 10 km |
87 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
102 |
Marzena |
Siwińska |
1984 |
Czerniejewo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
103 |
Magdalena |
Sosnowska |
1978 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
73 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
104 |
Marzena |
Stankowska |
1975 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✖ |
|
|
105 |
Grzegorz |
Mądry |
1959 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
24 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
106 |
Małgorzata |
Szczudlik |
1980 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
25 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
107 |
Maciej |
Baczyński |
1979 |
Bydgoszcz |
Rodzina PL |
bieg 10 km |
4 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
108 |
Jacek |
Piechalak |
1969 |
Rokietnica |
Kuna Kowanówko |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
109 |
Aneta |
Piechalak |
1971 |
Rokietnica |
Kuna Kowanówko |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
110 |
Lucyna |
Piechalak |
1996 |
Rokietnica |
Kuna Kowanówko |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
111 |
Maciej |
Olęderek |
1969 |
Poznań |
Kuna Kowanówko |
bieg 10 km |
64 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
112 |
Arkadiusz |
Kwapich |
1978 |
Żelazkowo |
ZAWSZE W BIEGU |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
113 |
Angelika |
Grobelna |
1975 |
Niemcz |
Bydgoszcz na Start |
bieg 10 km |
29 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
114 |
Michał |
Butowski |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
Bydgoszcz na Start |
bieg 10 km |
18 |
tak |
nie |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
115 |
MARCIN |
NAWROCKI |
1980 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
85 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
116 |
Paweł |
Nalewalski |
1976 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
117 |
Artur |
Jóźwiak |
1974 |
WILCZYN |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
55 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
118 |
Jan |
Lewandowski |
1975 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
95 |
nie |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
119 |
Beata |
Jóźwiak |
1976 |
WILCZYN |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
45 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
120 |
Jarosław |
Wolski |
1972 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
34 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
121 |
Jędrzej |
Wolski |
2004 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
35 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
122 |
Agnieszka |
Mielecka |
1969 |
Gąsawa |
IDMAR RACING TEAM |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
123 |
Maciej |
Andrzejewski |
1989 |
Gniezno |
Drink Team |
bieg 10 km |
72 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
124 |
Tomas |
Polus |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Drink Team |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
125 |
Donata |
Wietrzyńska |
1970 |
Gniezno |
Polonia Środa Wlkp |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
126 |
Agnieszka |
Gubała |
1978 |
Szczytniki Duchowne |
Klub Altom |
bieg 10 km |
10 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
127 |
Grzegorz |
Wojciechowski |
1961 |
Mogilno |
Team Mogilno |
bieg 10 km |
9 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
128 |
Leszek |
Duszyński |
1967 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno |
bieg 10 km |
62 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
129 |
HANNA |
ZACHARENKO |
2004 |
HUTA PALĘDZKA |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✖ |
|
|
130 |
Marcin |
Zacharenko |
1976 |
Huta Palędzka |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
21 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
131 |
EWA |
ZACHARENKO |
1983 |
HUTA PALĘDZKA |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
132 |
Łukasz |
Gapiński |
1987 |
Palędzie Dolne |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
22 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
133 |
Sebastian |
Szczepaniak |
1989 |
Padniewo |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
134 |
Agata |
Potrzebowska |
1985 |
Bydgoszcz |
DEAF i #B3K |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
135 |
Marek |
Potrzebowski |
1983 |
Bydgoszcz |
DEAF i #B3K |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
136 |
Władysław |
Lewandowski |
1954 |
Inowrocław |
T G Sokół Gniewkowo |
bieg 10 km |
67 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
137 |
Michał |
Ostach |
1981 |
Gniezno |
Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
138 |
Grzegorz |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Gniezno |
Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
139 |
Arkadiusz |
Rzymyszkiewicz |
1975 |
Gniezno |
RAJ TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
52 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
140 |
Justyna |
Rzymyszkiewicz |
1981 |
Gniezno |
RAJ TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
53 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
141 |
Łukasz |
Basiński |
1977 |
Trzemeszno |
Bracia_B |
bieg 10 km |
5 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
142 |
Michał |
Senger |
1981 |
Gąsawa |
Sokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running Team |
bieg 10 km |
92 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
143 |
Mariusz |
Czapliński |
1967 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniexno |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
144 |
Małgorzata |
Szajda |
1974 |
Gniezno |
Biegacze Stepowi |
NW 5,5 km |
68 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
145 |
Krzysztof |
Szajda |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Biegacze Stepowi |
bieg 10 km |
69 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
146 |
Piotr |
Szymański |
1976 |
Kleczew |
OSiR Kleczew SEKCJA BIEGOWA |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
147 |
Szymon |
Wesołowski |
1988 |
Gniezno |
LKS Atleta Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
148 |
Monika |
Kierzkowska |
1983 |
Gniezno |
Niedzielna Grupa Biegowa |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
149 |
Anita |
Grabowska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Night Ruuners Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
43 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
150 |
Waldemar |
Basiński |
1976 |
Trzemeszno |
Bracia |
bieg 10 km |
41 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
151 |
Danuta |
Orłowska |
1962 |
Tczew |
Minoga Tczew |
NW 5,5 km |
14 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
152 |
Kazimierz |
Orłowski |
1958 |
Tczew |
Minoga Tczew |
NW 5,5 km |
15 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
153 |
Jacek |
Fajfer |
1960 |
Gruszczyn |
JACEK FAJFER 'FABOX' USŁUGI MUZYCZNE Jacek Fajfer |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
154 |
Krzysztof |
Ochocki |
1973 |
Janikowo |
Ochocki Krzysztof |
bieg 10 km |
82 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
155 |
Lidia |
Bruch |
1987 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
156 |
Andrzej |
Ślebioda |
1975 |
Kleczew |
OSiR Kleczew/FTS |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
157 |
Henryk |
Roszak |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Kompania Piwowarska |
bieg 10 km |
97 |
nie |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
158 |
Anna |
Leszczyńska |
1977 |
Gniezno |
L-bike serwis travel |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
159 |
Maciej |
Leszczyński |
1977 |
Gniezno |
L-bike serwis travel |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✖ |
|
|
160 |
Tomasz |
Grajek |
1979 |
Gniezno |
Browar Karczewski |
bieg 10 km |
91 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
161 |
Mariusz |
Samul |
1988 |
Poznan |
Ugory Team + |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
162 |
Anna |
Grzeszczak |
1973 |
Gniezno |
L- Bike Serwis |
NW 5,5 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
163 |
Marcin |
Ruciński |
1975 |
Barcin |
SODA BARCIN |
bieg 10 km |
|
nie |
nie |
nie |
tak |
✔ |
|
|