101 |
Martyna |
Kuske |
1984 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
31 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
102 |
Grzegorz |
Grabowski |
1965 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
16 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
103 |
Żaneta |
Przybylska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10 km |
47 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
104 |
Piotr |
Wysocki |
1989 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10 km |
99 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
105 |
Agnieszka |
Biegała |
1982 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10 km |
75 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
106 |
Monika |
Graffon-Kapela |
1984 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
6 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
107 |
Grzegorz |
Mądry |
1959 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
24 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
108 |
Małgorzata |
Szczudlik |
1980 |
Trzemeszno |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
25 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
109 |
Artur |
Jóźwiak |
1974 |
WILCZYN |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
55 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
110 |
Małgorzata |
Wiatrowska |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
96 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
111 |
Marek |
Kapela |
1981 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
12 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
112 |
Marcin |
Grylewicz |
1980 |
Padniewko |
|
bieg 10 km |
46 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
113 |
LECH |
SALITA |
1960 |
GNIEZNO |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
19 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
114 |
Beata |
Jóźwiak |
1976 |
WILCZYN |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
45 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
115 |
Mateusz |
Milecki |
1991 |
Gąsawa |
|
bieg 10 km |
70 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
116 |
Michał |
Senger |
1981 |
Gąsawa |
Sokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running Team |
bieg 10 km |
92 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
117 |
Arkadiusz |
Grzechowiak |
1997 |
Żnin |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
40 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
118 |
JANUSZ |
LENC |
1953 |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
13 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
119 |
BARBARA |
SKULSKA-SALITA |
1963 |
GNIEZNO |
Altom Gniezno |
NW 5,5 km |
20 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
120 |
Rafał |
Szczepankiewicz |
1983 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
59 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
121 |
Piotr |
Karasiewicz |
1962 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
58 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
122 |
Przemysław |
Niedbalski |
1972 |
Żnin |
Pałuki Running Team |
bieg 10 km |
94 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
123 |
Danuta |
Orłowska |
1962 |
Tczew |
Minoga Tczew |
NW 5,5 km |
14 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
124 |
WŁADYSŁAW |
ANGIEL |
1937 |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
2 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
125 |
Marcin |
Zacharenko |
1976 |
Huta Palędzka |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
21 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
126 |
Paulina |
Szczepankiewicz |
1983 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
60 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
127 |
Leszek |
Duszyński |
1967 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno |
bieg 10 km |
62 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
128 |
Anna |
Niedbalska |
1970 |
Gorzyce |
|
bieg 10 km |
93 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
129 |
Grzegorz |
Wojciechowski |
1961 |
Mogilno |
Team Mogilno |
bieg 10 km |
9 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
130 |
Irena |
Bednarek |
1968 |
Trzemeszno |
BOLT Trzemeszno |
NW 5,5 km |
1 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
131 |
Łukasz |
Gapiński |
1987 |
Palędzie Dolne |
Carsekt Finanse |
bieg 10 km |
22 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
132 |
Magdalena |
Ochocka |
1979 |
Janikowo |
Janikowo na sportowo |
bieg 10 km |
81 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
133 |
Maciej |
Olęderek |
1969 |
Poznań |
Kuna Kowanówko |
bieg 10 km |
64 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
134 |
Agnieszka |
Mikołajewska-Wełnitz |
1971 |
Trzemeszno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
90 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
135 |
Łukasz |
Basiński |
1977 |
Trzemeszno |
Bracia_B |
bieg 10 km |
5 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
136 |
ANTONI |
AWIŻEŃ |
1948 |
bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
3 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
137 |
Małgorzata |
Krzyścin |
1984 |
Lubochnia |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
32 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
138 |
Krzysztof |
Ochocki |
1973 |
Janikowo |
Ochocki Krzysztof |
bieg 10 km |
82 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
139 |
Sławomir |
Adamczyk |
1968 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10 km |
65 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
140 |
Patrycja |
Grochowska-Juszczyk |
1975 |
Trzemeszno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
89 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
141 |
Anita |
Grabowska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Night Ruuners Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
43 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
142 |
Rafał |
Stępień |
1977 |
Mogilno |
|
bieg 10 km |
44 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
143 |
ANDRZEJ |
KRZYŚCIN |
1967 |
LUBOCHNIA |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
33 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
144 |
Arkadiusz |
Rzymyszkiewicz |
1975 |
Gniezno |
RAJ TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
52 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
145 |
Władysław |
Lewandowski |
1954 |
Inowrocław |
T G Sokół Gniewkowo |
bieg 10 km |
67 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
146 |
Tomasz |
Grajek |
1979 |
Gniezno |
Browar Karczewski |
bieg 10 km |
91 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
147 |
Waldemar |
Basiński |
1976 |
Trzemeszno |
Bracia |
bieg 10 km |
41 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
148 |
Kazimierz |
Orłowski |
1958 |
Tczew |
Minoga Tczew |
NW 5,5 km |
15 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
149 |
Jarosław |
Wolski |
1972 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
34 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
150 |
Justyna |
Rzymyszkiewicz |
1981 |
Gniezno |
RAJ TEAM |
bieg 10 km |
53 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
151 |
Małgorzata |
Szajda |
1974 |
Gniezno |
Biegacze Stepowi |
NW 5,5 km |
68 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
152 |
Natalia |
Smelkowska |
1987 |
Gniezno |
Night Runners Gniezno |
NW 5,5 km |
42 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
153 |
Marcin |
Orlikowski |
1978 |
Szczytniki Duchowne |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
28 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
154 |
Jędrzej |
Wolski |
2004 |
Mogilno |
Mogilno Team |
bieg 10 km |
35 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
155 |
Lidia |
Łączny |
1983 |
Gniezno |
|
NW 5,5 km |
51 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
156 |
Krzysztof |
Szajda |
1975 |
Gniezno |
Biegacze Stepowi |
bieg 10 km |
69 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
157 |
Krzysztof |
Gubała |
1977 |
Szczytniki Duchowne |
|
bieg 10 km |
11 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
158 |
Bogumiła |
Orlikowska |
1981 |
Szczytnik Duchowne |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
27 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
159 |
Żaneta |
Krawczyk-Bombel |
1984 |
Trzemeszno |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
bieg 10 km |
38 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
160 |
Krzysztof |
Płóciennik |
1989 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
50 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
161 |
Leszek |
Sosnowski |
1975 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 10 km |
63 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
162 |
Maciej |
Łucyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
54 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
163 |
Agnieszka |
Gubała |
1978 |
Szczytniki Duchowne |
Klub Altom |
bieg 10 km |
10 |
tak |
tak |
tak |
tak |
✔ |
|
|