Lista startowa - XXV Cztery Mile Jarka
Łącznie zapisanych: 168
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łukasz | Rosochacz | 1985 | Zielona Góra | ||
2 | Alicja | Terlikowska | 1985 | Zieleniewo | Trener Personalny Grzegorz Terlikowski | |
3 | Grzegorz | Terlikowski | 1985 | Zieleniewo | Trener Personalny Grzegorz Terlikowski | |
4 | Damian | Kuziemski | 1987 | Ziębice | LKS Ziębice | |
5 | Katarzyna | Malicka-Kuziemska | 1984 | Ziębice | LKS Ziębice | |
6 | Klaudia | Świąder | 1993 | Zgierz | ||
7 | Maciej | Szulc | 1971 | Zbąszynek | ||
8 | Marcin | Rudnikowski | 1991 | Zbąszyń | ||
9 | Grzegorz | Lubas | 1970 | Zawiercie | ||
10 | Mateusz | Witkowski | 2007 | Wyszyna | Baszta Wyszyna | |
11 | Bartek | Musiał | 1983 | Wysoka Kamieńska | UKS AKTYWNI Wysoka Kamieńska | |
12 | Mirosław | Firlik | 1966 | Wrzosowo | Kb Kamień Pomorski | |
13 | Radosław | Zagrobelny | 1964 | Wrocław | ||
14 | Maria | Łukomska | 1966 | Wołów | ||
15 | Dorota | Baryła | 1968 | Wolin | KS Wyspa Wolin | |
16 | Piotr | Judkiewicz | 1972 | Wolin | ||
17 | Anna | Herman | 1978 | Warszawa | ||
18 | Błażej | Knakowski | 1996 | Warszawa | ||
19 | Hubert | Zmorzyński | 1982 | Warszawa | ||
20 | Paweł | Iwan | 1980 | Ustowo | ||
21 | Przemysław | SARBIEWSKI | 1980 | Trzebitów | ||
22 | Krystian | Kaczmarek | 1983 | Trzebiel | ||
23 | Malgorzata | Krynicka Grzyb | 1987 | Trzebiatów | MLUKS Trzebiatów | |
24 | Kamil | Hołub | 1980 | Trzebiatów | MLUKS Trzebiatów | |
25 | Krzysztof | Pieczyński | 1956 | Szczecin | ||
26 | Marcin | Krześniowski | 1978 | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | |
27 | Daniel | Szostak | 1975 | Szczecin | ||
28 | Marta | Pokrzywińska | 1991 | Szczecin | BBL Police | |
29 | Anna | kisiel | 1981 | Szczecin | ||
30 | Łukasz | Bogusław | 1990 | Szczecin | ||
31 | Sylwester | Bandkowski | 1960 | Szczecin | ||
32 | Agnieszka | Kozubowska | 1984 | Szczecin | Griffin Aero Marine | |
33 | Małgorzata | Gembicka | 1981 | Szczecin | ||
34 | Patryk | Towiański | 1980 | Szczecin | ||
35 | Adam | Klepacki | 1983 | Szczecin | ||
36 | Małgorzata | Bandkowska | 1960 | Szczecin | ||
37 | Karol | Łebkowski | 1980 | Szczecin | ||
38 | Tomasz | Waszczuk | 1980 | Szczecin | WASZCZUK TEAM | |
39 | Jacek | Klepacki | 1955 | Szczecin | ||
40 | Paweł | Ciepliński | 1992 | Szczecin | ||
41 | Adam | Koronkiewicz | 1972 | Świętoszów | KSzach64 - Świętoszów | |
42 | Julia | Suchecka | 2007 | Stary Zamek | ||
43 | Sławomir | Stańczyk | 1988 | Stargard | ||
44 | Joanna | Suleja | 1960 | Stargard | SKL | |
45 | Anna | Kuchnia | 1971 | Rybnica | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | |
46 | Adam | Działach | 1975 | Ruda Śląska | ||
47 | Ewelina | Tkocz | 1982 | Ruda Śląska | ||
48 | Michał | Krasicki | 1977 | Rawicz | Runnin-gym | |
49 | Tomasz | Wilkowski | 1987 | Pyrzyce | Pyrzyce Bigają | |
50 | Wioletta | Kuczyńska | 1985 | Przytoczna | Wierzbicki Running Projekt | |
51 | Mirosław | Kuczyński | 1979 | Przytoczna | Szukam klubu | |
52 | Margo | Tomanska | 1988 | Poznan | ||
53 | Agnieszka | Dzięcielska | 1976 | Poznań | ||
54 | Mateusz | Jarocki | 1987 | Poznań | ||
55 | Bartosz | Stępa | 1989 | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | |
56 | Zbigniew | Pokrzywiński | 1987 | Police | BBL Police | |
57 | Krzysztof | Pokrzywiński | 1962 | Police | GRUPA AZOTY/ WIOSKA BIEGACZY | |
58 | Mariusz | Mazur | 1984 | Pobierowo | Prospero Trener | |
59 | Agnieszka | Szydłowska | 1972 | Pobierowo | Sama dla Siebie | |
60 | Dariusz | Bielaszewski | 1973 | Pobierowo | Pobierowo biega | |
61 | Piotr | Nawrot | 1976 | Plewiska | gRUNwald Team Poznań | |
62 | Krzysztof | Nawrot | 2006 | Plewiska | ||
63 | Magdalena | Szadziul | 1975 | Plewiska | ||
64 | Anna | Nawrot | 1978 | Plewiska | ||
65 | Robert | Kuźnik | 1982 | Opole | ||
66 | Krzysztof | Trojanowski | 1980 | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno | |
67 | Andrzej | Kurek | 1979 | Oakland | Cekin | |
68 | Marek | Kawa | 1981 | Nowogard | ||
69 | Adam | Marysiak | 1988 | Nowa Sól | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
70 | Jakub | Wawrzykowski | 1997 | Nowa Sól | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
71 | Elżbieta | Nowakowska | 1980 | Nowa Sól | ||
72 | Artur | KARCZ | 1979 | Mrzeżyno | ||
73 | Barbara | Wojciechowska | 1996 | Mrzeżyno | ||
74 | Michał | Zając | 1990 | Moracz | ||
75 | Anna | Sidorkiewicz | 1971 | Międzywodzie | klub biegacza Kamień Pomorski | |
76 | Kasia | Ogrodowicz | 1984 | Miedzywodzie | klub biegacza Kamień Pomorski | |
77 | Darek | Bojzan | 2008 | Miedzywodzie | ||
78 | Joanna | Jastrząb | 1970 | Międzywodzie | ||
79 | Emilia | Ogrodnik | 1975 | Międzychód | MMA Devil Międzychód | |
80 | Hanna | Malina | 2007 | Malin | ||
81 | Marika | Paszkiewicz | 1986 | Lubin | Brzoza Biega | |
82 | Monika | Kumelska | 1985 | Lubań | Be Active Leśna | |
83 | Grzegorz | Malewicz | 1982 | Lubań | Kolka Team Lubań | |
84 | Mariusz | Wandycz | 1989 | Lubań | Kolka Team Lubań | |
85 | Magdalena | Ryznar | 1986 | Legnica | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | |
86 | Mariusz | Tokarczyk | 1973 | Legnica | Olaws Złotoryja | |
87 | Michał | Młynek | 1981 | Kraków | ||
88 | Przemek | Mormul | 1980 | Kraków | DSV | |
89 | Maciej | Młynek | 1984 | Kraków | ||
90 | Anna | Wenecka-Flis | 1979 | Kraków | ||
91 | Marek | Dołęgowski | 1971 | Kołczewo | KS Wyspa Wolin | |
92 | Jarosław | Kosoń | 1962 | Kołczewo | uczestnik wszystkich edycji | |
93 | Krzysztof | Łukasik | 1975 | Kotla | Kotllactiv | |
94 | Przemysław | Powiertowski | 1988 | Kamienna Góra | ||
95 | Kacper | Szynal | 2006 | Kamieniec Wrocławski | ||
96 | Agata | Sych | 2006 | Kamień Pomorski | KB Kamień Pom. | |
97 | Zdzisław | Kowalski | 1962 | Kamień Pomorski | KB Kamień Pom. | |
98 | Weronika | Bysiak | 1998 | Kamień Pomorski | Kb Kamień Pomorski | |
99 | Zbigniew | Sych | 1972 | Kamień Pomorski | KB Kamień Pom. | |
100 | Damian | Stefański | 1991 | Kamień Pomorski |