Lista startowa - XXV Cztery Mile Jarka
Łącznie zapisanych: 168
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam | Działach | 1975 | Ruda Śląska | ||
2 | Adam | Klepacki | 1983 | Szczecin | ||
3 | Adam | Żywica | 1977 | Bydgoszcz | Brzoza Biega | |
4 | Adam | Marysiak | 1988 | Nowa Sól | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
5 | Adam | Koronkiewicz | 1972 | Świętoszów | KSzach64 - Świętoszów | |
6 | Adam | Ambroziak | 1981 | Kamień Pomorski | ||
7 | Agata | Sych | 2006 | Kamień Pomorski | KB Kamień Pom. | |
8 | Agnieszka | Dzięcielska | 1976 | Poznań | ||
9 | Agnieszka | Kozubowska | 1984 | Szczecin | Griffin Aero Marine | |
10 | Agnieszka | Szydłowska | 1972 | Pobierowo | Sama dla Siebie | |
11 | Agnieszka | Chęcińska | 1976 | Gliwice | ||
12 | Alicja | Terlikowska | 1985 | Zieleniewo | Trener Personalny Grzegorz Terlikowski | |
13 | Andrzej | Jankowiak | 1952 | Dziwnów | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów | |
14 | Andrzej | Kurek | 1979 | Oakland | Cekin | |
15 | Andrzej | Sławik | 1976 | Głuszyca | ||
16 | Aneta | Mikołajuk | 1974 | Bezrzecze | SMT Szczecin | |
17 | Aneta | Około-Kułak | 1972 | Dziwnów | Dziwnowskie Morsy | |
18 | Anetta | Sowińska | 1974 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
19 | Anna | Wenecka-Flis | 1979 | Kraków | ||
20 | Anna | Nawrot | 1978 | Plewiska | ||
21 | Anna | Herman | 1978 | Warszawa | ||
22 | Anna | Kuchnia | 1971 | Rybnica | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | |
23 | Anna | Sidorkiewicz | 1971 | Międzywodzie | klub biegacza Kamień Pomorski | |
24 | Anna | kisiel | 1981 | Szczecin | ||
25 | Artur | KARCZ | 1979 | Mrzeżyno | ||
26 | Artur | Kunik | 1976 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
27 | Barbara | Wojciechowska | 1996 | Mrzeżyno | ||
28 | Bartek | Musiał | 1983 | Wysoka Kamieńska | UKS AKTYWNI Wysoka Kamieńska | |
29 | Bartosz | Stępa | 1989 | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | |
30 | Błażej | Knakowski | 1996 | Warszawa | ||
31 | Czesław | Romas | 1950 | Gorzów Wlkp. | ||
32 | Damian | Kuziemski | 1987 | Ziębice | LKS Ziębice | |
33 | Damian | Stefański | 1991 | Kamień Pomorski | ||
34 | Daniel | Tulejski | 1981 | Kamień Pomorski | ||
35 | Daniel | Szostak | 1975 | Szczecin | ||
36 | Darek | Bojzan | 2008 | Miedzywodzie | ||
37 | Dariusz | Bielaszewski | 1973 | Pobierowo | Pobierowo biega | |
38 | Dariusz | Musiał | 1977 | Gorzów Wlkp | ||
39 | Dorota | Kowalska | 1965 | Kamień Pomorski | KB Kamień Pom. | |
40 | Dorota | Baryła | 1968 | Wolin | KS Wyspa Wolin | |
41 | Elżbieta | Nowakowska | 1980 | Nowa Sól | ||
42 | Emilia | Ogrodnik | 1975 | Międzychód | MMA Devil Międzychód | |
43 | Eryk | Witkiewicz | 1976 | Bialogard | ||
44 | Ewelina | Tkocz | 1982 | Ruda Śląska | ||
45 | Ewelina | Rasińska | 1989 | Dziwnów | ||
46 | Grzegorz | Malewicz | 1982 | Lubań | Kolka Team Lubań | |
47 | Grzegorz | Terlikowski | 1985 | Zieleniewo | Trener Personalny Grzegorz Terlikowski | |
48 | GRZEGORZ | RÓŻYCKI | 1977 | BIELAWA | Bielawska Akademia Biegania | |
49 | Grzegorz | Materka | 1965 | Kamień Pomorski | KLB Kamień Pomorski | |
50 | Grzegorz | Lubas | 1970 | Zawiercie | ||
51 | Hanna | Malina | 2007 | Malin | ||
52 | Hubert | Zmorzyński | 1982 | Warszawa | ||
53 | Igor | Dąbkowski | 2006 | Dziwnów | KL Iskra Białogard | |
54 | Irena | Majłowska | 1953 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | TEAM Majłowscy | |
55 | Iwona | Kunik | 1987 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
56 | Jacek | Klepacki | 1955 | Szczecin | ||
57 | Jacek | Kondracki | 1984 | Gorzow | ||
58 | Jadwiga | Kurek | 1955 | Dziwnow | Cekin | |
59 | Jakub | Bęgowski | 2002 | Kamień Pomorski | ||
60 | Jakub | Wawrzykowski | 1997 | Nowa Sól | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
61 | Jan | Wolf | 1952 | Kamień Pomorski | klub biegacza Kamień Pomorski | |
62 | Jarosław | Kosoń | 1962 | Kołczewo | uczestnik wszystkich edycji | |
63 | Jerzy | LOBA | 1948 | Dziwnów | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów | |
64 | Joanna | Jastrząb | 1970 | Międzywodzie | ||
65 | Joanna | Janowicz | 1963 | Kamień Pomorski | Kb Kamień Pomorski | |
66 | Joanna | Sierzputowska-Mantur | 1969 | Dobra | ||
67 | Joanna | Suleja | 1960 | Stargard | SKL | |
68 | Joanna | Plesińska | 1986 | Goleniów | ||
69 | Jolanta | Materka | 1963 | Kamień Pomorski | ||
70 | Julia | Górnicka | 1980 | Goleniów | ||
71 | Julia | Suchecka | 2007 | Stary Zamek | ||
72 | Kacper | Szynal | 2006 | Kamieniec Wrocławski | ||
73 | Kamil | Hołub | 1980 | Trzebiatów | MLUKS Trzebiatów | |
74 | Kamila | Lewandowska | 1983 | Gorzów Wlkp. | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
75 | Karol | Łebkowski | 1980 | Szczecin | ||
76 | Kasia | Ogrodowicz | 1984 | Miedzywodzie | klub biegacza Kamień Pomorski | |
77 | Katarzyna | Bęgowska | 2006 | Kamień Pomorski | ||
78 | Katarzyna | Malicka-Kuziemska | 1984 | Ziębice | LKS Ziębice | |
79 | Katerina | Zarybnicka | 1986 | Bedrichov | edsystem silvini | |
80 | Kazimierz | Okonek | 1949 | Gorzów Wlkp. | BBL GORZÓW WLKP. | |
81 | Klaudia | Świąder | 1993 | Zgierz | ||
82 | Krystian | Kaczmarek | 1983 | Trzebiel | ||
83 | Krzysztof | Łukasik | 1975 | Kotla | Kotllactiv | |
84 | Krzysztof | Trojanowski | 1980 | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno | |
85 | Krzysztof | Pokrzywiński | 1962 | Police | GRUPA AZOTY/ WIOSKA BIEGACZY | |
86 | Krzysztof | Pieczyński | 1956 | Szczecin | ||
87 | Krzysztof | Płatek | 1977 | Jelcz-Laskowice | ||
88 | Krzysztof | Nawrot | 2006 | Plewiska | ||
89 | Lena | Dąbkowska | 2008 | Dziwnów | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów | |
90 | Maciej | Szulc | 1971 | Zbąszynek | ||
91 | Maciej | Gaik | 1975 | Bujaków | ||
92 | Maciej | Młynek | 1984 | Kraków | ||
93 | Magda | BŁAŻEJCZYK | 1991 | Dziwnów | ||
94 | Magdalena | Ryznar | 1986 | Legnica | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | |
95 | Magdalena | Szadziul | 1975 | Plewiska | ||
96 | Malgorzata | Krynicka Grzyb | 1987 | Trzebiatów | MLUKS Trzebiatów | |
97 | Marcin | Rudnikowski | 1991 | Zbąszyń | ||
98 | Marcin | Około-Kułak | 1971 | Dziwnów | dziwnów | |
99 | Marcin | Krześniowski | 1978 | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | |
100 | Marek | Trzcinka | 1975 | Iwiny | - |