Lista startowa - VII Zimowy Cross Pobiedziska 2023 - rywalizacja dorosłych
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Monika | Lehmann | 1994 | Skoki | STS | 5km | |
102 | Paweł | Świątkowski | 1981 | Trzemeszno | 5km | ||
103 | Iza | Kujawa | 1983 | Pobiedziska | Pobiedziska Running Team | 5km | |
104 | Kamilla | Ambroszczyk | 1978 | Jerzykowo | 5km | ||
105 | Adrian | Nowak | 1976 | Pobiedziska | Pobiedziska Running Team | 5km | |
106 | Marcin | Białczak | 1980 | Pobiedziska | 5km | ||
107 | Bernadeta | Lipińska | 1963 | Koziegłowy | KB MANIAC Poznań | 5km | |
108 | Łukasz | Fabiański | 1995 | Międzychód | #zaliniametyteam | 5km | |
109 | Natalia | Świtała | 2001 | Góra | 5km | ||
110 | Marcin | Rychlewski | 1984 | Węgierki | 5km | ||
111 | Marta | Nowak | 1980 | Pobiedziska | Pobiedziska Running Team | 5km | |
112 | Tomasz | Sawicki | 1982 | Sroczyn | 5km | ||
113 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla | 5km | |
114 | Katarzyna | Kozik | 1993 | Pobiedziska | 5km | ||
115 | Damian | Krawiec | 1999 | Biskupice | 5km | ||
116 | Arleta | Kowalewska | 1970 | Murowana Goślina | # Biegacze juniora nordic walking team | 5km NW | |
117 | Edward | Gołębiewski | 1950 | Pobiedziska | TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska | 5km NW | |
118 | Monika | Przyborska | 1978 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | 5km NW | |
119 | Joanna | Horemska | 1971 | Pobiedziska | 5km NW | ||
120 | Beata | Woźniak | 1977 | Koziegłowy | 5km NW | ||
121 | Piotr | Wysocki | 1989 | Kłecko | 5km NW | ||
122 | Elżbieta | Gałkowska | 1955 | Tuczno | TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska | 5km NW | |
123 | Paweł | Fedorski | 1974 | Sulechów | 5km NW | ||
124 | Anna | Fedorska | 1980 | Sulechów | 5km NW | ||
125 | Krzysztof | Kaźmierczak | 1985 | Opalenica | 5km NW | ||
126 | Ania | Jóźwiak | 1992 | Pobiedziska | 5km NW | ||
127 | JACEK | GUZEK | 1976 | NOWY TOMYŚL | 5km NW | ||
128 | Sandra | Słomka | 1991 | Pobiedziska | 5km NW | ||
129 | Krzysztof | Świtała | 1969 | Góra | 5km NW |