1 |
Joanna |
Bychowiec |
1985 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
|
10km |
2 |
Łukasz |
Bychowiec |
1986 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
|
10km |
3 |
Norbert |
Wasiakowski |
1974 |
Pobiedziska |
KB Orange |
|
10km |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Wiśniewski |
1987 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
5 |
Katarzyna |
Kozik |
1993 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
6 |
Dariusz |
Owczarzak |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
5km |
7 |
Bartosz |
Dybikowski |
1992 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
8 |
Magdalena |
Kierzek |
1993 |
Poznań |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
10km |
9 |
Agnieszka |
Podgórna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
10 |
JAROSŁAW |
DYBIKOWSKI |
1967 |
POBIEDZISKA |
|
|
5km |
11 |
Agnieszka Alicja Harry |
Sobisiak |
1971 |
Dąbrowa |
Zakręcone Plewiska |
|
10km |
12 |
Karol |
Sobiech |
1982 |
Pobiedziska |
Night Runners / Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
13 |
Kamilla |
Ambroszczyk |
1978 |
Jerzykowo |
|
|
5km |
14 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1976 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
15 |
Marta |
Nowak |
1980 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
16 |
Sylwia |
Sternalska |
1989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
|
10km |
17 |
Anna |
Szymańska |
1977 |
Kostrzyn |
|
|
10km |
18 |
Joanna |
Niemiec |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
5km |
19 |
Łukasz |
Błaszak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
5km |
20 |
Natalia |
Wesołowska |
1986 |
Kiszkowo |
|
|
5km |
21 |
Natalia |
Kostrzewska |
1999 |
Pobiedziska |
OSiR |
|
5km |
22 |
Patryk |
Nowak |
2011 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
23 |
Grzegorz |
Banaszak |
1978 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
10km |
24 |
Gabriela |
Świtała |
1970 |
Góra |
|
|
10km |
25 |
Natalia |
Świtała |
2001 |
Góra |
|
|
5km |
26 |
Krzysztof |
Świtała |
1969 |
Góra |
|
|
5km NW |
27 |
Tomasz |
Bentkowski |
1973 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Runnig Team |
|
10km |
28 |
LECH |
SALITA |
1960 |
GNIEZNO |
Altom Gniezno |
|
10km |
29 |
Marcin |
Stokowski |
1996 |
Pobiedziska |
Dąbrowski Team |
|
10km |
30 |
Agata |
Frysiak |
1988 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
31 |
Piotr |
Reszke |
1972 |
Kobylnica |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
|
10km |
32 |
Dariusz |
Janas |
1975 |
Czerwonak |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
10km |
33 |
Beata |
Dybikowska |
1969 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
34 |
Marcin |
Dolata |
1974 |
Poznań |
TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę |
|
10km |
35 |
Ania |
Jóźwiak |
1992 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km NW |
36 |
Sandra |
Słomka |
1991 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km NW |
37 |
Mariusz |
Stokowski |
1976 |
Pobiedziska |
Leniwy Team |
|
10km |
38 |
Arleta |
Kowalewska |
1970 |
Murowana Goślina |
# Biegacze juniora nordic walking team |
|
5km NW |
39 |
Edward |
Gołębiewski |
1950 |
Pobiedziska |
TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska |
|
5km NW |
40 |
Rafał |
Musiał |
1976 |
Pobiedziska |
40+ |
|
5km |
41 |
Piotr |
Gadomski |
1970 |
Czerwonak |
|
|
10km |
42 |
Dariusz |
Pluciński |
1978 |
Pobiedziska |
UAM |
|
5km |
43 |
Maria |
Janas |
1975 |
Czerwonak |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
5km |
44 |
RYSZARD |
NOWAKOWSKI |
1972 |
GNIEZNO |
Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
|
10km |
45 |
Krzysztof |
Kaźmierczak |
1985 |
Opalenica |
|
|
5km NW |
46 |
Michał |
Kaniewski |
1975 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
10km |
47 |
Grzegorz |
Koperski |
1975 |
Jerzykowo |
|
|
10km |
48 |
Piotr |
Krawiec |
1971 |
Biskupice |
|
|
5km |
49 |
MICHAŁ |
OSTACH |
1981 |
GNIEZNO |
Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
|
10km |
50 |
Piotr |
Grześ |
1988 |
Kostrzyn |
|
|
10km |
51 |
Paweł |
Rogowski |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
52 |
Leszek |
Grześkiewicz |
1976 |
Gniezno |
Grupa Biegowa im.św.Stanislawa Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
|
10km |
53 |
Piotr |
Ignaszak |
1971 |
Gniezno |
|
|
10km |
54 |
Marlena |
Jakubiak |
1978 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
55 |
Justyna |
Kuźniak |
1976 |
SZAMOTUŁY |
KB Szamotuły |
|
10km |
56 |
Tomasz |
Kotliński |
1968 |
Obrzycko |
KB Szamotuły |
|
10km |
57 |
Magda |
Kłaczkiewicz |
1995 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
|
10km |
58 |
Małgorzata |
Walczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Cytadela by Night |
|
10km |
59 |
Przemysław |
Malicki |
1975 |
Biskupice |
|
|
10km |
60 |
Tomasz |
Wlaszczyk |
1966 |
Swarzędz |
\ |
|
10km |
61 |
Mieczysław |
Stefko |
1972 |
Rybitwy |
|
|
10km |
62 |
Jakub |
Stefko |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
63 |
TOMEK |
Kasprzak |
1976 |
RYBITWY |
RYBITWOWY FENOMEN:-)) |
|
10km |
64 |
Marcin |
Herkowiak |
1976 |
Kiszkowo |
Ostatnich Gryzą Psy |
|
10km |
65 |
Piotr |
Stańczak |
1982 |
Koziegłowy |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
10km |
66 |
HUBERT |
WASIAKOWSKI |
1979 |
POBIEDZISKA |
Kickboxing Pobiedziska |
|
10km |
67 |
JACEK |
GUZEK |
1976 |
NOWY TOMYŚL |
|
|
5km NW |
68 |
Marcin |
Rychlewski |
1984 |
Węgierki |
|
|
5km |
69 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
|
10km |
70 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
10km |
71 |
Maciej |
Dobek |
1976 |
Gniezno |
|
|
10km |
72 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1986 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
5km |
73 |
Mateusz |
Lepczyński |
1986 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
5km |
74 |
Bartosz |
Gilwatowski |
1976 |
Biskupice |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
10km |
75 |
Łukasz |
Waszak |
1983 |
Czerwonak |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
5km |
76 |
Tomasz |
Tomczak |
1976 |
Przeźmierowo |
Naramowice Biegają |
|
10km |
77 |
Krzysztof |
Lipiński |
1962 |
Koziegłowy |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
10km |
78 |
Bernadeta |
Lipińska |
1963 |
Koziegłowy |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
5km |
79 |
Marcin |
Matuszczak |
1979 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Runnig Team |
|
10km |
80 |
Marta |
Iwanowska |
1989 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
81 |
Piotr |
Przyborski |
1976 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
10km |
82 |
Monika |
Przyborska |
1978 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
5km NW |
83 |
Justyna |
Rau |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
|
10km |
84 |
Magdalena |
Przyborska |
2010 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
5km |
85 |
Kacper |
Kretkowski |
1984 |
POBIEDZISKA |
|
|
10km |
86 |
Sławomir |
Ziółkowski |
1991 |
Opalenica |
|
|
10km |
87 |
Monika |
Lehmann |
1994 |
Skoki |
STS |
|
5km |
88 |
Paweł |
Kluczyński |
1985 |
Kłecko |
|
|
10km |
89 |
Łukasz |
Fabiański |
1995 |
Międzychód |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
5km |
90 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla |
|
5km |
91 |
Grzegorz |
Woźniak |
1970 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
92 |
Marzena |
Waliszka |
1982 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
93 |
Joanna |
Horemska |
1971 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km NW |
94 |
Beata |
Woźniak |
1977 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
5km NW |
95 |
Małgorzata |
Kosmaczewska |
1968 |
Pobiedziska |
WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL |
|
10km |
96 |
Witold |
Sobczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
KB Szamotuły/ Vege Runners |
|
5km |
97 |
Bartek |
Walkowiak |
1995 |
Miękowo |
MB MOTORS TEAM / MISTRZOWSKI TRENING |
|
10km |
98 |
Iza |
Kujawa |
1983 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
99 |
Przemysław |
Stokowski |
1974 |
Gorzkie Pole |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
|
10km |
100 |
Karolina |
Kaźmierczak |
1981 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |