1 |
Krzysztof |
Łątkowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
10km |
2 |
Sławomir |
Ziółkowski |
1991 |
Opalenica |
|
|
10km |
3 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
10km |
4 |
Piotr |
Wysocki |
1989 |
Kłecko |
|
|
5km NW |
5 |
Beata |
Woźniak |
1977 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
5km NW |
6 |
Grzegorz |
Woźniak |
1970 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
7 |
Tomasz |
Wlaszczyk |
1966 |
Swarzędz |
\ |
|
10km |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Wiśniewski |
1987 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
9 |
Elżbieta |
Wicher |
1962 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
10 |
Romuald |
Wicher |
1956 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
11 |
Natalia |
Wesołowska |
1986 |
Kiszkowo |
|
|
5km |
12 |
Łukasz |
Waszak |
1983 |
Czerwonak |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
5km |
13 |
HUBERT |
WASIAKOWSKI |
1979 |
POBIEDZISKA |
Kickboxing Pobiedziska |
|
10km |
14 |
Norbert |
Wasiakowski |
1974 |
Pobiedziska |
KB Orange |
|
10km |
15 |
Krzysztof |
Walkowiak |
1990 |
Toruń |
Parkrun Toruń |
|
5km |
16 |
Bartek |
Walkowiak |
1995 |
Miękowo |
MB MOTORS TEAM / MISTRZOWSKI TRENING |
|
10km |
17 |
Marzena |
Waliszka |
1982 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
18 |
Małgorzata |
Walczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Cytadela by Night |
|
10km |
19 |
Przemysław |
Twardowski |
1977 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
10km |
20 |
Tomasz |
Tomczak |
1976 |
Przeźmierowo |
Naramowice Biegają |
|
10km |
21 |
Sandra |
Słomka |
1991 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km NW |
22 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
WRONKI |
|
5km |
23 |
Anna |
Szymańska |
1977 |
Kostrzyn |
|
|
10km |
24 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
25 |
Gabriela |
Świtała |
1970 |
Góra |
|
|
10km |
26 |
Natalia |
Świtała |
2001 |
Góra |
|
|
5km |
27 |
Krzysztof |
Świtała |
1969 |
Góra |
|
|
5km NW |
28 |
Paweł |
Świątkowski |
1981 |
Trzemeszno |
|
|
5km |
29 |
Marcin |
Stokowski |
1996 |
Pobiedziska |
Dąbrowski Team |
|
10km |
30 |
Dariusz |
Stokowski |
1975 |
Gorzkie Pole |
Leniwy Team |
|
10km |
31 |
Przemysław |
Stokowski |
1974 |
Gorzkie Pole |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
|
10km |
32 |
Mariusz |
Stokowski |
1976 |
Pobiedziska |
Leniwy Team |
|
10km |
33 |
Sylwia |
Sternalska |
1989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
|
10km |
34 |
Mieczysław |
Stefko |
1972 |
Rybitwy |
|
|
10km |
35 |
Jakub |
Stefko |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
36 |
Piotr |
Stańczak |
1982 |
Koziegłowy |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
10km |
37 |
Agnieszka Alicja Harry |
Sobisiak |
1971 |
Dąbrowa |
Zakręcone Plewiska |
|
10km |
38 |
Karol |
Sobiech |
1982 |
Pobiedziska |
Night Runners / Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
39 |
Witold |
Sobczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
KB Szamotuły/ Vege Runners |
|
5km |
40 |
Tomasz |
Sawicki |
1982 |
Sroczyn |
|
|
5km |
41 |
LECH |
SALITA |
1960 |
GNIEZNO |
Altom Gniezno |
|
10km |
42 |
Marcin |
Rychlewski |
1984 |
Węgierki |
|
|
5km |
43 |
Paweł |
Rogowski |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
44 |
Piotr |
Reszke |
1972 |
Kobylnica |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
|
10km |
45 |
Justyna |
Rau |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
|
10km |
46 |
Krystian |
Przybylski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
47 |
Piotr |
Przyborski |
1976 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
10km |
48 |
Monika |
Przyborska |
1978 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
5km NW |
49 |
Magdalena |
Przyborska |
2010 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
5km |
50 |
Bartosz |
Prajs |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
|
10km |
51 |
Agnieszka |
Podgórna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
52 |
Dariusz |
Pluciński |
1978 |
Pobiedziska |
UAM |
|
5km |
53 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
10km |
54 |
Dariusz |
Owczarzak |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
5km |
55 |
MICHAŁ |
OSTACH |
1981 |
GNIEZNO |
Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
|
10km |
56 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
|
10km |
57 |
Żaneta |
Obara |
1976 |
Nekla |
Mistrzowski Trening |
|
5km |
58 |
RYSZARD |
NOWAKOWSKI |
1972 |
GNIEZNO |
Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki ZDROWA KOSTKA |
|
10km |
59 |
Patryk |
Nowak |
2011 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
60 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1976 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
61 |
Marta |
Nowak |
1980 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
62 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karłowice |
|
|
5km |
63 |
Joanna |
Niemiec |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
5km |
64 |
Rafał |
Musiał |
1976 |
Pobiedziska |
40+ |
|
5km |
65 |
Łukasz |
Morkowski |
1976 |
Biskupice |
|
|
10km |
66 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla |
|
5km |
67 |
Marcin |
Matuszczak |
1979 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Runnig Team |
|
10km |
68 |
Przemysław |
Malicki |
1975 |
Biskupice |
|
|
10km |
69 |
Krzysztof |
Lipiński |
1962 |
Koziegłowy |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
10km |
70 |
Bernadeta |
Lipińska |
1963 |
Koziegłowy |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
5km |
71 |
Mateusz |
Lepczyński |
1986 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
5km |
72 |
Monika |
Lehmann |
1994 |
Skoki |
STS |
|
5km |
73 |
Magda |
Kłaczkiewicz |
1995 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
|
10km |
74 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1986 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
5km |
75 |
Justyna |
Kuźniak |
1976 |
SZAMOTUŁY |
KB Szamotuły |
|
10km |
76 |
Iza |
Kujawa |
1983 |
Pobiedziska |
Pobiedziska Running Team |
|
5km |
77 |
Kacper |
Kretkowski |
1984 |
POBIEDZISKA |
|
|
10km |
78 |
Kuba |
Krawiec |
2005 |
Biskupice |
|
|
5km |
79 |
Damian |
Krawiec |
1999 |
Biskupice |
|
|
5km |
80 |
Piotr |
Krawiec |
1971 |
Biskupice |
|
|
5km |
81 |
Katarzyna |
Kozik |
1993 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
82 |
Arleta |
Kowalewska |
1970 |
Murowana Goślina |
# Biegacze juniora nordic walking team |
|
5km NW |
83 |
Tomasz |
Kotliński |
1968 |
Obrzycko |
KB Szamotuły |
|
10km |
84 |
Natalia |
Kostrzewska |
1999 |
Pobiedziska |
OSiR |
|
5km |
85 |
Małgorzata |
Kosmaczewska |
1968 |
Pobiedziska |
WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL |
|
10km |
86 |
Tomasz |
Kosicki |
1971 |
Promienko |
|
|
5km |
87 |
Marcin |
Koprowski |
1986 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
88 |
Grzegorz |
Koperski |
1975 |
Jerzykowo |
|
|
10km |
89 |
Paweł |
Kluczyński |
1985 |
Kłecko |
|
|
10km |
90 |
Magdalena |
Kierzek |
1993 |
Poznań |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
10km |
91 |
Krzysztof |
Kaźmierczak |
1985 |
Opalenica |
|
|
5km NW |
92 |
Karolina |
Kaźmierczak |
1981 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |
93 |
TOMEK |
Kasprzak |
1976 |
RYBITWY |
RYBITWOWY FENOMEN:-)) |
|
10km |
94 |
Ewelina |
Kasprzak |
1981 |
Stęszewko |
|
|
10km |
95 |
Michał |
Kaniewski |
1975 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
10km |
96 |
Ania |
Jóźwiak |
1992 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km NW |
97 |
Dariusz |
Janas |
1975 |
Czerwonak |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
10km |
98 |
Maria |
Janas |
1975 |
Czerwonak |
Czerwonak Biega |
|
5km |
99 |
Marlena |
Jakubiak |
1978 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
5km |
100 |
Marta |
Iwanowska |
1989 |
Pobiedziska |
|
|
10km |