Lista startowa - VI Zimowy Cross Pobiedziska 2022 - rywalizacja dorosłych

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Jarosław Aleksandrzak 1982 Gniezno
2 Waldemar Antczak 1972 Września Night Runners Września
3 Robert Bąk 1969 Poznań
4 Grzegorz Banaszak 1978 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
5 Tomasz Bentkowski 1973 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
6 Mariusz Biegański 1974 Biskupice
7 Monika Bor 1975 Wierzyce Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team
8 Dariusz Borcuch 1970 Września Night Runners Września
9 Karol Brzeziński 1974 Strzałkowo
10 Joanna Buczkowska-Prajs 1977 Oborniki
11 Joanna Bychowiec 1985 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
12 Łukasz Bychowiec 1986 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
13 Michał Bzdawka 1980 Plewiska
14 Marta Chojnacka 1983 LUBiN OwocBiega TEAM
15 Michał Choryan 1987 Czapury
16 Krzysztof Cichy 1970 Poznań
17 Szymon Cybal 1985 Jerzykowo
18 Maciej Czechlewski 1987 Biskupice
19 Krzysztof Domagała 1987 Września Psarus 87' Września
20 Jakub Dreas 1985 Rybitwy Wędzikowski Team
21 Jadwiga Duda Krzemieniewska 1957 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły
22 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań
23 Marek Gieniusz 1984 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
24 Bartosz Gilwatowski 1976 Biskupice Pobiedziska Running Team
25 Dawid Gocałek 1987 Pobiedziska
26 Edward Gołębiewski 1950 Pobiedziska TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
27 Sławomir Gołębniak 1987 Poznań
28 MONIKA GRAFFON-KAPELA 1984 TRZEMESZNO
29 Piotr Grześ 1988 kostrzyn
30 Małgosia Grześ 1988 kostrzyn
31 Sonia Gucińska 1990 Kobylec
32 Estera Gulcz 1986 Mosina DJPOLSKA
33 Ganesh Gupta 1978 Swarzędz DEKOMA
34 Agata Hajdziona 1984 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
35 Szymon Hancyk 1985 Mrowino
36 Jan Hordych 1997 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
37 Piotr Ignaszak 1971 Gniezno
38 Ariel Imiołek 1981 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
39 Przemysław Iwanek 1988 Biskupice
40 Marta Iwanowska 1989 Pobiedziska
41 Marlena Jakubiak 1978 Pobiedziska
42 Maria Janas 1975 Czerwonak Biegacze Juniora - Nordic Walking Team
43 Dariusz Janas 1975 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
44 Marek Jankowski 1982 Poznań Białe Rataje
45 Marek Jankowski 1982 Poznań TEAM LIPTON
46 Paweł Jarzyniewski 1980 Poznań
47 Marcin Jasiński 1983 Strzałkowo GB GĘSIORZE ZAGÓRÓW
48 Robert Juszkiewicz 1990 Wałcz Athletic Gym & Fitness - Kettlebel Wałcz
49 Marzena Kaczmarska 1978 Osiniec RUN4FUN
50 Artur Kaczmarski 1977 Osiniec RUN4FUN
51 Marzena Kaczor-Borcuch 1977 Lednogóra
52 Waldemar Kaleta 1972 Drezdenko FSD RUN DRERZDENKO
53 Michał Kaniewski 1975 Poznań KB DĘBIEC /KB Orange
54 Filip Kantorski 1981 Kruszewnia ORGANIC HEROES
55 MAREK KAPELA 1981 TRZEMESZNO
56 Tomek Kasprzak 1976 RYBITWY RYBITWOWY FENOMEN:-))
57 Ewelina Kasprzak 1981 Gruszczyn
58 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1981 Pobiedziska
59 Tomasz Kędziora 1978 Promno Pobiedziska Running Team
60 Magdalena Kierzek 1993 Poznań Czerwonak Biega
61 Paweł Kluczyński 1985 Kłecko
62 Artur Kolmer 1982 Kłecko Lechita Biega
63 Jakub Kominiarek 1986 Poznań
64 Irena Kopaczewska 1985 Promienko
65 Grzegorz Koperski 1975 Jerzykowo
66 Waldek Korytowski 1985 Jerzykowo
67 Tomasz Kosicki 1971 Promienko KB MANIAC Poznań
68 Małgorzata Kosmaczewska 1968 Pobiedziska WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
69 Arkadiusz Kownacki 1967 Witkowo Drużyna Szpiku / Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie
70 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 1981 Kołaczkowo Gorazdowo Biega
71 Artur Kołodziejczak 1972 Nekla Night Runners
72 Piotr Krawiec 1971 Biskupice
73 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
74 Piotr Krzyżaniak 1971 Kapalica
75 Krzysztof Kubalewski 1988 Kłecko Lechita Biega
76 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
77 Grzegorz Kubiak 1980 Września
78 Izabela Kubiak 1985 Swarzędz
79 Iza Kujawa 1983 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
80 Krzysztof Kujawa 1984 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
81 Waldemar Kukuła 1980 Czerlejnko Stah&Ala Team
82 Krzysztof Lipiński 1962 Koziegłowy KB MANIAC Poznań
83 Artur Listopad 1980 Września Spin Force Runners
84 Aneta Lupa-Marcinowska 1976 Plewiska run4run
85 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań anonimowi biegacze
86 Maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań
87 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
88 Andrzej Mańkowski 1965 Pobiedziska
89 Krzysztof Marcinowski 1977 Plewiska RUN4FUN
90 Karolina Matelska 1980 Poznań
91 Mateusz Matelski 1987 Gniezno Mawi Gniezno
92 Agnieszka Matkowska 1988 POZNAŃ
93 Marcin Matuszczak 1979 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Runnig Team
94 Marta Matuszewska 1978 Plewiska
95 Monika Merklinghaus-Kober 1975 Kościan Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan
96 Renata Mielcarek 1967 Strzałkowo
97 Łukasz Morkowski 1976 Biskupice
98 Marta Młodzikowska 1983 GNIEZNO
99 Darek Młodzikowski 1982 Gniezno
100 Agnieszka napierała- Feldmann 1985 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań