Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Zajączka Wielkanocnego Poznań 2023
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Robert | Ciesielski | 1982 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Roksana | Dałek | 1988 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | NW 5 km | A | |
204 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | Dendrorunners | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Ryszard | Tobys | 1952 | Piotrowo Drugie | NW 5 km | A | ||
206 | Sandra | Rutkowska | 2002 | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kazimierz | bieg 5km | A | |
207 | Sebastian | Ludek | 200120012001 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
208 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | 1979 | Miały | Dworki Team | bieg 10km | Karnet A | |
209 | Stanisław | Narożny | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | |
211 | Szymon | Klonowski | 2002 | Tulce | bieg 5km | A | ||
212 | Sławomir | Wasiak | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | Karnet A | ||
213 | Tadeusz | Damski | 1959 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
214 | Tadeusz | Berger | 1953 | Poznań | bieg po zdrowie | NW 5 km | A | |
215 | Tomasz | Rutkowski | 1973 | Kaźmierz | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | bieg 5km | A | |
216 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
217 | Tomasz | Borodycz | 197319731973 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
218 | Tomasz | Kaźmierczak | 1975 | Lusowo | Lusowo | bieg 10km | A | |
219 | Tomasz | Żminkowski | 198319831983 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Tomasz | Górny | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |||
221 | Tomasz | Kurasz | 1981 | Ruda Śląska | bieg 10km | A | ||
222 | Ula | Pyrszel | 1990 | Poznań | AR Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | Karnet A | |
223 | Urszula | Gładysiak | 2009 | Komorniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
224 | Urszula | Przytarska | 1983 | Gdańsk | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Waldemar | Lewandowski | 1980 | Gorzów Wlkp. | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
226 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | 1981 | Miały | Dworki Team | NW 5 km | Karnet A | |
227 | Weronika | Roj | 2001 | Tulce | bieg 5km | A | ||
228 | Wiesław | Brodziszewski | 1959 | Swarzędz | BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ | bieg 5km | A | |
229 | Wojciech | Muras | 2005 | Chomęcice | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Władysław | Wieczorkowski | 1956 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
231 | Zbigniew | Tomczak | 1954 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | bieg 10km | A | |
232 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
233 | Zofia | Kandulska | 2005 | Zdrój | Lo Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | |
234 | Zofia | Kornatowska | 2002 | Kaźmierz | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Zuzanna | Naskręt | 2007 | Stare Oborzyska | KS Energetyk Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
236 | Łukasz | Semik | 1991 | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 10km | Karnet A | |
237 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
238 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
239 | Łukasz | Juszczak | 1989 | Mościenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
240 | Łukasz | Żyłka | 1992 | Wiry | bieg 10km | A |