101 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
102 |
Jolanta |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
103 |
Adam |
Kazanecki |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
104 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
105 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
106 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karlowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
107 |
Anna |
Wojciechowska |
1989 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
108 |
Laura |
Rutkowska |
2006 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
109 |
Katarzyna |
Sołtysiak |
1989 |
Bad Pyrmon |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
110 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
111 |
Marzena |
Sobczak jakubek |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
112 |
Urszula |
Gładysiak |
2009 |
Komorniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
113 |
Aleksandra |
Grabowska-Szych |
1955 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
114 |
Kamil |
Skowronek |
1985 |
Opole |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
115 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
116 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
117 |
Małgorzata |
Barańska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
118 |
Szymon |
Klonowski |
2002 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
119 |
Agnieszka |
Krukowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
120 |
Tomasz |
Kurasz |
1981 |
Ruda Śląska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
121 |
Maja |
Henka-Oller |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
122 |
Roksana |
Dałek |
1988 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
123 |
Anna |
Romanowska |
1989 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
124 |
Jagoda |
Kuś |
1998 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
125 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
126 |
Justyna |
Jarmuda |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
127 |
Mikołaj |
Głuchy |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
128 |
Hubert |
Kisiel |
1985 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
129 |
Katarzyna |
Rutkowska |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
130 |
Zofia |
Kornatowska |
2002 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
131 |
Jolanta |
Paszek |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
132 |
Gabriela |
Gładysiak |
2006 |
Komorniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
133 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
134 |
Paula |
Chmielarz |
1991 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
135 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
136 |
Weronika |
Roj |
2001 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
137 |
Leszek |
Krawczyk |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
138 |
Monika |
Bukiewicz |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
139 |
Agnieszka |
Głowacka |
1985 |
Owińska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
140 |
Arkadiusz |
Wysocki |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
141 |
Damian |
Sergot |
1996 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
142 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
143 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
amator - niezrzeszony |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
144 |
Zbigniew |
Tomczak |
1954 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
145 |
Jan |
Hordych |
1997 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
146 |
eryk |
Różański |
1987 |
Kamionki |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
147 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
148 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
149 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
150 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
151 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
152 |
Jadwiga |
Duda Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
153 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
154 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
155 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
1965 |
Swarzędz |
GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
156 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
157 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
158 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
159 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
160 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
161 |
Tomasz |
Borodycz |
197319731973 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
162 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
163 |
Wiesław |
Brodziszewski |
1959 |
Swarzędz |
BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
164 |
NATALIA |
KROMA |
1981 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
165 |
KRZYSZTOF |
KROMA |
1980 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
166 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
1953 |
Poznań |
bieg po zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
167 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
168 |
Aneta |
Bugajska |
1972 |
Poznan |
Dynamic |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
169 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
170 |
Marek |
Jasiński |
2007 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
171 |
Małgorzata |
Spychała-Szuszczyńska |
1975 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
172 |
Michał |
Szuszczyński |
1976 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
173 |
Waldemar |
Lewandowski |
1980 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
174 |
Knast |
Maciej |
1971 |
Poznań |
WYBITE JEDYNKI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
175 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
Ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
176 |
Agnieszka |
Golak |
1976 |
Wyrzeka |
Runner's Power |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
177 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
178 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
179 |
Przemysław |
Stokowski |
1974 |
Gorzkie Pole |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
180 |
Agnieszka |
Zywert |
1979 |
Pobiedziska |
Spartanie Dzieciom |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
181 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
182 |
Jan |
Stanisławski |
1958 |
Poznan |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
183 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
KęsyTeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
184 |
Radosław |
Nowak |
1980 |
Świnoujście |
West Coast Team Świnoujście |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
185 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
186 |
ANNA |
TEUBERT |
1972 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
187 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
188 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
189 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
SpeedFeet'16 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
190 |
Robert |
Madaj |
1970 |
Witobel |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
191 |
Dominik |
Kądzielak |
2008 |
Rogalinek |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
192 |
Tomasz |
Rutkowski |
1973 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
193 |
Filip |
Buszkowski |
1974 |
Gaj Wielki |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
194 |
Izabela |
Rutkowska |
1978 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
195 |
Sandra |
Rutkowska |
2002 |
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kazimierz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
196 |
Marcin |
Szczukocki |
1994 |
Jastrowie |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
197 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
198 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|
199 |
Przemysław |
Osiewicz |
1979 |
Swarzędz |
Run with WNPID UAM Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
200 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
1985 |
Poznan |
Pitu Pitu |
bieg 5km |
A |
|