201 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
202 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
Ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
203 |
Hanna |
Ciesielska |
1983 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
204 |
Michał |
Szuszczyński |
1976 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
205 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
1980 |
Poznań |
Dom |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
206 |
Przemysław |
Kaczor |
1975 |
Poznań |
Anna Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
207 |
Anita |
Tomaszewska |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
Szamotulski klub morsów Góra Lodowa |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
208 |
Eryk |
Lechna |
1998 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
209 |
Agnieszka |
Głowacka |
1985 |
Owińska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
210 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
211 |
Wiesław |
Brodziszewski |
1959 |
Swarzędz |
BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
212 |
Przemysław |
Hormanski |
1990 |
Kostrzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
213 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
214 |
Damian |
Sergot |
1996 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
215 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
SpeedFeet'16 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
216 |
Marek |
Jasiński |
2007 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
217 |
Paulina |
Liczbińska |
1996 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
218 |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
KĘDZIA |
1977 |
Radomicko |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
219 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
220 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
221 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
222 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
223 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
224 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
225 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
226 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
227 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
228 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
229 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
230 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
231 |
Magdalena |
Kaszuba |
1995 |
Poznań |
Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
232 |
Hubert |
Ludwiczak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
233 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
234 |
NATALIA |
KROMA |
1981 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
235 |
KRZYSZTOF |
KROMA |
1980 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
236 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
237 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
238 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
239 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|
240 |
Pawel |
Bieszke |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|