1 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|
2 |
Pawel |
Bieszke |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|
3 |
Magdalena |
Kaszuba |
1995 |
Poznań |
Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
4 |
Hubert |
Ludwiczak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
5 |
NATALIA |
KROMA |
1981 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
6 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
7 |
KRZYSZTOF |
KROMA |
1980 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
8 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
9 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
10 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
11 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
12 |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
KĘDZIA |
1977 |
Radomicko |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
13 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
14 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
15 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
16 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
17 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
18 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
19 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
20 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
21 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
22 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
23 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
24 |
Marta |
Michalska |
1986 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
25 |
Kuba |
Mikołajczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
26 |
Jan |
Stanisławski |
1958 |
Poznan |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
27 |
Piotr |
Dostatni |
1988 |
Pleszew |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
28 |
Marta |
Mroczek |
1976 |
Poznań |
BBL Luboń |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
29 |
Filip |
Buszkowski |
1974 |
Gaj Wielki |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
30 |
Robert |
Ciesielski |
1982 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
31 |
Małgorzata |
Spychała-Szuszczyńska |
1975 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
32 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
33 |
Krzysztof |
Zając |
1977 |
Poznań |
BezUltraDzik/Wkurw_Team/ZająceHasające |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
34 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
35 |
Aleksandra |
Krajewska-Biczysko |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
36 |
Dominik |
Kądzielak |
2008 |
Rogalinek |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
37 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
38 |
Jolanta |
Paszek |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
39 |
Joanna |
Baumgart |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
40 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku / AZS UAM Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
41 |
Agnieszka |
Golak |
1976 |
Wyrzeka |
Runner's Power |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
42 |
Przemysław |
Osiewicz |
1979 |
Swarzędz |
Run with WNPID UAM Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
43 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
44 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
amator - niezrzeszony |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
45 |
Zofia |
Kornatowska |
2002 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
46 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
47 |
Ewa |
Wysocka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
48 |
Alicja |
Kowalczewska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
49 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
1982 |
Kórnik |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
50 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
51 |
Maksym |
Myrnyi |
1983 |
Poznań |
Pitu Pitu |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
52 |
Łukasz |
Juszczak |
1989 |
Mościenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
53 |
Magdalena |
Kwiecińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
54 |
Agata |
Strykowska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
55 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
1983 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/ Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
56 |
Zuzanna |
Naskręt |
2007 |
Stare Oborzyska |
KS Energetyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
57 |
Szymon |
Klonowski |
2002 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
58 |
Daniel |
Macyszyn |
1976 |
Poznań |
/ Night Runners |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
59 |
Ewelina |
Waliszewska |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
60 |
Monika |
Purgał |
1993 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
61 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
1996 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
62 |
Tomasz |
Kurasz |
1981 |
Ruda Śląska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
63 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1993 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
64 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
65 |
MARIUSZ |
JUŚKOWIAK |
1966 |
SWARZĘDZ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
66 |
Krzysztof |
Wojciechowski |
1985 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
67 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
68 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
69 |
Agnieszka |
Krukowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
70 |
Natalia |
Grams |
1988 |
Buk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
71 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
72 |
Agnieszka |
Kornatowska |
1978 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
73 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
74 |
Agnieszka |
Grzechowiak |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
75 |
Małgorzata |
Barańska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
76 |
Agnieszka |
Zywert |
1979 |
Pobiedziska |
Spartanie Dzieciom |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
77 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
1985 |
Poznan |
Pitu Pitu |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
78 |
Leszek |
Krawczyk |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
79 |
Ilona |
Springer |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
80 |
Jan |
Hordych |
1997 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
81 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karlowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
82 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
83 |
Stanisław |
Narożny |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
84 |
Weronika |
Roj |
2001 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
85 |
Joanna |
Rajewska de Mezer |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
86 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
87 |
Monika |
Walkowiak |
1994 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
88 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
89 |
Monika |
Bukiewicz |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
90 |
Przemysław |
Gładysiak |
1977 |
Komorniki |
HKS Łoś47 Komorniki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
91 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
92 |
Jacek |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
93 |
Anna |
Wojciechowska |
1989 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
94 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
95 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
96 |
Knast |
Maciej |
1971 |
Poznań |
WYBITE JEDYNKI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
97 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
KęsyTeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
98 |
Laura |
Rutkowska |
2006 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
99 |
Konrad |
Kaszubiak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
100 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|