1 |
Jacek |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
2 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
3 |
Agnieszka |
Zywert |
1979 |
Pobiedziska |
Spartanie Dzieciom |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
4 |
Tomasz |
Żminkowski |
198319831983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
5 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
6 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
7 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
8 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
9 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
10 |
Krzysztof |
Zając |
1977 |
Poznań |
BezUltraDzik/Wkurw_Team/ZająceHasające |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
11 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
12 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Wysocki |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
14 |
Ewa |
Wysocka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
15 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
16 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
17 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
18 |
Krzysztof |
Wojciechowski |
1985 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
19 |
Anna |
Wojciechowska |
1989 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
20 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
21 |
Władysław |
Wieczorkowski |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
22 |
Krzysztof |
Wendeker |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
23 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
24 |
Monika |
Walkowiak |
1994 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
25 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
26 |
Ewelina |
Waliszewska |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
27 |
Agnieszka |
Turowska |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
28 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
29 |
Zbigniew |
Tomczak |
1954 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
30 |
Anita |
Tomaszewska |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
Szamotulski klub morsów Góra Lodowa |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
31 |
Alicja |
Tobys |
1954 |
Piotrowo Drugie |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
32 |
Ryszard |
Tobys |
1952 |
Piotrowo Drugie |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
33 |
ANNA |
TEUBERT |
1972 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
34 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
35 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
36 |
Maciek |
Szymański |
1972 |
Poznań |
Pędzący Gacuś |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
37 |
Barbara |
Szymańska |
1949 |
Swarzędz |
Pędzący Gacuś |
NW 5 km |
B |
|
38 |
Michał |
Szuszczyński |
1976 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
39 |
Przemysław |
Szuder |
1978 |
Hornówek |
Triangle Sports |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
40 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
41 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
42 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
43 |
Marcin |
Szczukocki |
1994 |
Jastrowie |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
44 |
Agata |
Strykowska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
45 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
1985 |
Poznan |
Pitu Pitu |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
46 |
Przemysław |
Stokowski |
1974 |
Gorzkie Pole |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
47 |
Patrycjusz |
Stefaniak |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
48 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
49 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
50 |
Jan |
Stanisławski |
1958 |
Poznan |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
51 |
Małgorzata |
Spychała-Szuszczyńska |
1975 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
52 |
Ilona |
Springer |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
53 |
Katarzyna |
Sołtysiak |
1989 |
Bad Pyrmon |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
54 |
Marzena |
Sobczak jakubek |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
55 |
Monika |
Sobczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
56 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobczak |
1992 |
Trzcianka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
57 |
Kamil |
Skowronek |
1985 |
Opole |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
58 |
Damian |
Sergot |
1996 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
59 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
60 |
Marek |
Saj |
1982 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
61 |
Tomasz |
Rutkowski |
1973 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
62 |
Laura |
Rutkowska |
2006 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
63 |
Katarzyna |
Rutkowska |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
64 |
Izabela |
Rutkowska |
1978 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
65 |
Sandra |
Rutkowska |
2002 |
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kazimierz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
66 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
67 |
eryk |
Różański |
1987 |
Kamionki |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
68 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
69 |
Anna |
Romanowska |
1989 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
70 |
Weronika |
Roj |
2001 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
71 |
Paweł |
Rogowski |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
72 |
Joanna |
Rajewska de Mezer |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
73 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
74 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
75 |
Monika |
Purgał |
1993 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
76 |
Urszula |
Przytarska |
1983 |
Gdańsk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
77 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
78 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
79 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
80 |
Bronisław |
Patecki |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
81 |
MATEUSZ |
PASZEK |
1990 |
Krotoszy |
MATEUSZ PASZEK |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
82 |
Jolanta |
Paszek |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
83 |
Przemysław |
Osiewicz |
1979 |
Swarzędz |
Run with WNPID UAM Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
84 |
Milena |
Ordziniak |
1988 |
Poznan |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
85 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
86 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
87 |
Michał |
Ogonowski |
1980 |
Wrocław |
MRC |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
88 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
89 |
Radosław |
Nowak |
1980 |
Świnoujście |
West Coast Team Świnoujście |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
90 |
Hanna |
Nowak |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
91 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
SpeedFeet'16 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
92 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karlowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
93 |
Zuzanna |
Naskręt |
2007 |
Stare Oborzyska |
KS Energetyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
94 |
MARIUSZ |
NASKRĘT |
1975 |
WARSZAWA |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
95 |
Stanisław |
Narożny |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
96 |
Maksym |
Myrnyi |
1983 |
Poznań |
Pitu Pitu |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
97 |
Kinga |
Muras |
197919791979 |
Chomęcice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
98 |
Wojciech |
Muras |
2005 |
Chomęcice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
99 |
Marta |
Mroczek |
1976 |
Poznań |
BBL Luboń |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
100 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
KęsyTeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|