1 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
2 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
3 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
4 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
5 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
6 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
7 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
8 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
9 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
10 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
11 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
12 |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
KĘDZIA |
1977 |
Radomicko |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
13 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
14 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
15 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
16 |
Alicja |
Kowalczewska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
17 |
Robert |
Ciesielski |
1982 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
18 |
Przemysław |
Osiewicz |
1979 |
Swarzędz |
Run with WNPID UAM Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
19 |
Marta |
Michalska |
1986 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
20 |
Aleksandra |
Krajewska-Biczysko |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
21 |
Tomasz |
Żminkowski |
198319831983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
22 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
23 |
Jolanta |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
24 |
Jadwiga |
Duda Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
25 |
Adam |
Kazanecki |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
26 |
Marcin |
Szczukocki |
1994 |
Jastrowie |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
27 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
28 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
29 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
30 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karlowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
31 |
Anna |
Wojciechowska |
1989 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
32 |
Radosław |
Nowak |
1980 |
Świnoujście |
West Coast Team Świnoujście |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
33 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
34 |
Laura |
Rutkowska |
2006 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
35 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
36 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
37 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
38 |
Przemysław |
Kaczor |
1975 |
Poznań |
Anna Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
39 |
Przemysław |
Szuder |
1978 |
Hornówek |
Triangle Sports |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
40 |
Katarzyna |
Sołtysiak |
1989 |
Bad Pyrmon |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
41 |
Wiesław |
Brodziszewski |
1959 |
Swarzędz |
BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
42 |
Aneta |
Bugajska |
1972 |
Poznan |
Dynamic |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
43 |
Marzena |
Sobczak jakubek |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
44 |
Izabela |
Rutkowska |
1978 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
45 |
Urszula |
Gładysiak |
2009 |
Komorniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
46 |
Aleksandra |
Grabowska-Szych |
1955 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
47 |
Kamil |
Skowronek |
1985 |
Opole |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
48 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
49 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
50 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
51 |
Małgorzata |
Barańska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
52 |
Szymon |
Klonowski |
2002 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
53 |
Agnieszka |
Krukowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
54 |
Maksym |
Myrnyi |
1983 |
Poznań |
Pitu Pitu |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
55 |
Tomasz |
Kurasz |
1981 |
Ruda Śląska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
56 |
Magdalena |
Kaszuba |
1995 |
Poznań |
Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
57 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
58 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
59 |
Maja |
Henka-Oller |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
60 |
Roksana |
Dałek |
1988 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
61 |
Anna |
Romanowska |
1989 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
62 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
63 |
Jagoda |
Kuś |
1998 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
64 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
65 |
Justyna |
Jarmuda |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
66 |
Zbigniew |
Tomczak |
1954 |
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
67 |
Mikołaj |
Głuchy |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
68 |
Hubert |
Kisiel |
1985 |
Trzemeszno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
69 |
Karolina |
Jakrzewska |
1984 |
Kamionki |
Loco Sport/Mamy-Biegamy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
70 |
Katarzyna |
Rutkowska |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
71 |
Marta |
Mroczek |
1976 |
Poznań |
BBL Luboń |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
72 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku / AZS UAM Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
73 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
74 |
Krzysztof |
Zając |
1977 |
Poznań |
BezUltraDzik/Wkurw_Team/ZająceHasające |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
75 |
Zofia |
Kornatowska |
2002 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
76 |
Jan |
Stanisławski |
1958 |
Poznan |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
77 |
Jolanta |
Paszek |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
78 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
79 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
80 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
81 |
Gabriela |
Gładysiak |
2006 |
Komorniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
82 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
83 |
Paula |
Chmielarz |
1991 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
84 |
Przemysław |
Stokowski |
1974 |
Gorzkie Pole |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
85 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
86 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
87 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
88 |
Weronika |
Roj |
2001 |
Tulce |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
89 |
Knast |
Maciej |
1971 |
Poznań |
WYBITE JEDYNKI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
90 |
Leszek |
Krawczyk |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
91 |
Monika |
Bukiewicz |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
92 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
93 |
Michał |
Szuszczyński |
1976 |
Poznań |
lub wybierz z listy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
94 |
Marek |
Jasiński |
2007 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
95 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
96 |
Agnieszka |
Głowacka |
1985 |
Owińska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
97 |
Arkadiusz |
Wysocki |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
98 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
Ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
99 |
Damian |
Sergot |
1996 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
100 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|