Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Zajączka Wielkanocnego Poznań 2023
Lp |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Ur. |
Miasto |
Klub sportowy |
Dystans |
Pakiet |
|
201 |
Paulina |
Liczbińska |
1996 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
202 |
Tadeusz |
Damski |
1959 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
203 |
Agnieszka |
Turowska |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
204 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
205 |
Kamila |
CR |
1987 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
206 |
Władysław |
Wieczorkowski |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
207 |
Pawel |
Bieszke |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|
208 |
Natalia |
Grams |
1988 |
Buk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
209 |
Łukasz |
Juszczak |
1989 |
Mościenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
210 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1993 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
211 |
Agnieszka |
Grzechowiak |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
212 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
213 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
214 |
Natalia |
Kuźniarek |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
215 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
216 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobczak |
1992 |
Trzcianka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
217 |
Kinga |
Muras |
197919791979 |
Chomęcice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
218 |
Katarzyna |
Antoszewska |
1980 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
219 |
Bronisław |
Patecki |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
220 |
Alicja |
Tobys |
1954 |
Piotrowo Drugie |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
221 |
Michał |
Kacprowicz |
1995 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
222 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
223 |
Piotr |
Dostatni |
1988 |
Pleszew |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
224 |
Joanna |
Baumgart |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
225 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
1982 |
Kórnik |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
226 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
227 |
Marek |
Jędraszczak |
196019601960 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
228 |
Paweł |
Rogowski |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
229 |
Adam |
Krzyżaniak |
1990 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
230 |
Sebastian |
Ludek |
200120012001 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
231 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
232 |
Joanna |
Rajewska de Mezer |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
233 |
Ilona |
Springer |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
234 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
235 |
Stanisław |
Narożny |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
236 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
237 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
238 |
Hanna |
Ciesielska |
1983 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
239 |
Natalia |
Michalska |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
240 |
Eryk |
Lechna |
1998 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
Strony