201 |
Grzegorz |
Krzyworeka |
2016 |
Biedrusko |
|
A |
|
202 |
Gabrysia |
Szewczyńska |
2018 |
Ludomy |
|
B |
|
203 |
Gabrysia |
Kobylińska |
2020 |
Paczkowo |
Przedszkole Bajkowy Świat |
A |
|
204 |
Gabriela |
Juszczak |
2013 |
Lusowo |
|
A |
|
205 |
Gabriela |
Bogucka |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
206 |
Gabriela |
Kowalska |
2012 |
KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI |
AP Koźmin Wielkopolski |
A |
|
207 |
Gabriela |
Lipińska |
2013 |
Czempiń |
MKS MOS Śrem |
B (karnet) |
|
208 |
Gabriela |
Grządzielewska |
2016 |
Poznań |
BE TRI |
A |
|
209 |
Gabriel |
Korbik |
2017 |
Czempiń |
|
A |
|
210 |
Gabriel |
Lewandowski |
2009 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
A |
|
211 |
Gabriel |
Wojtkowski |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
212 |
FRYDERYK |
PIELUSZYŃSKI |
2016 |
POZNAŃ |
|
B |
|
213 |
Franek |
Nowak |
2012 |
Janikowo |
UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO |
A |
|
214 |
Franciszek |
Porowski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
215 |
Franciszek |
Goździewski |
2017 |
Poklatki |
|
A |
|
216 |
Franciszek |
Bartkowiak |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
217 |
Franciszek |
Gierliński |
2017 |
Stęszew |
|
A |
|
218 |
Filip |
Jakubowski |
2014 |
Sulecin |
|
A |
|
219 |
Filip |
Sośnicki |
2018 |
Sulechów |
|
B |
|
220 |
Filip |
Klimek |
2019 |
Łubowo |
|
A |
|
221 |
Feliks |
Marciniak |
2017 |
Rogierówko |
|
A |
|
222 |
Faustyna |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija |
A |
|
223 |
Fabian |
Filipowski |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
A |
|
224 |
FABIAN |
CISKOWSKI |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
225 |
Ewa |
Bartz |
2010 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
B |
|
226 |
Estera |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija |
A |
|
227 |
Emilia |
Krajka |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
A |
|
228 |
Emilia |
Wilińska |
2015 |
Pobiedziska |
|
A |
|
229 |
Emilia |
Grządzielewska |
2013 |
Poznań |
BE TRI |
A |
|
230 |
Emilia |
Szuder |
2013 |
Hornówek |
Triangle Sports |
A |
|
231 |
Edyta |
Stendera |
2012 |
Czapury |
|
A |
|
232 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy powered by GVT |
A |
|
233 |
Edmund |
Woźniak |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
234 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
2014 |
GARBY |
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
A (karnet) |
|
235 |
Dominika |
Rutkowska |
2011 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
A |
|
236 |
Dominik |
Górny |
2013 |
Poznań |
Lech Poznań Football Academy |
A |
|
237 |
dominik |
BIERNACIK |
2016 |
kozieglowy |
|
A |
|
238 |
Dawid |
Wichtowski |
2013 |
Luboń |
Szkoła Futbolu Luboń |
A |
|
239 |
Dawid |
Sowa |
2009 |
Wolsztyn |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
A |
|
240 |
Dawid |
Sośnicki |
2020 |
Sulechów |
|
A |
|
241 |
Danuta |
Wawrzynkiewicz |
2020 |
Kicin |
|
A |
|
242 |
Danuta |
Reczek |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
243 |
Daniel |
Konieczka |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
244 |
Cezary |
Jurecki |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
245 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
2014 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania |
A |
|
246 |
Borys |
Pioch |
2011 |
Ceradz dolny |
|
A |
|
247 |
Bianka |
Filipowska |
2017 |
Koziegłowy |
|
A |
|
248 |
Bartosz |
Sadoch |
2016 |
Warszawa |
|
A |
|
249 |
Bartek |
Lubczyński |
2014 |
Poznań |
APR Poznań-Grunwald |
A |
|
250 |
Apolonia |
Pyrszel |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
251 |
Antonina |
Cybal |
2014 |
Jerzykowo |
|
A |
|
252 |
Antonina |
Łabęcka |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
253 |
Antonina |
Hanzlik |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
254 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
A |
|
255 |
Antoni |
Górny |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
256 |
Antek |
Andersz |
2017 |
Komorniki |
|
A |
|
257 |
Anna |
Carabulea |
2017 |
Plewiska |
|
A |
|
258 |
Anna |
Sroka |
2012 |
Plewiska |
SP65 w Poznaniu |
A (karnet) |
|
259 |
Anna |
Krukowska |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
260 |
Aniela |
Biczysko |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
261 |
Aniela |
Będźmierowska |
2021 |
ZALASEWO |
|
A |
|
262 |
Ania |
Kowalska |
2016 |
Poznań |
Piotr Kowalski |
A |
|
263 |
Ania |
Dukarska |
2009 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Poznań |
A |
|
264 |
Anastasiia |
Ivantsova |
2017 |
Zalasewo |
|
B |
|
265 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
A |
|
266 |
Amelia |
Wawrzynkiewicz |
2011 |
Kicin |
|
A |
|
267 |
Amelia |
Grześkowiak |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
268 |
Alicja |
Malinowska |
2017 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
A |
|
269 |
Alicja |
Wesołowska |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
270 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska Team/ MKS Juvenia |
A |
|
271 |
Alicja |
Dawidowska |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
B (karnet) |
|
272 |
Aleksandra |
Michałowska |
2018 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
273 |
Aleksandra |
Nowak |
2018 |
Kórnik |
NOWAK TEAM |
A |
|
274 |
Aleksander |
Dembny |
2010 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
275 |
Aleksander |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Lusowo |
|
A |
|
276 |
Aleksander |
Dowhań |
2017 |
Wschowa |
|
A (karnet) |
|
277 |
Albert |
Siepsiak |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
278 |
Agata |
Matuszak |
2012 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
Akademia Piłkarska Koźmin Wielkopolski |
A |
|
279 |
Agata |
Kaczmarek |
2018 |
Kamionki |
|
A |
|
280 |
Adrianna |
Pyrszel |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
281 |
Adrianna |
Masłowska |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
282 |
Adrianna |
Stachowska |
2011 |
Donatowo |
|
B (karnet) |
|
283 |
Adam |
Szymkowiak |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
A (karnet) |
|
284 |
Adam |
Galemba |
2018 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
285 |
Adam |
Anioła |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
286 |
Adam |
Karkowski |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
287 |
Adam |
Zając |
2015 |
Poznań |
ZająceHasające |
B |
|