1 |
Franek |
Nowak |
2012 |
Janikowo |
UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO |
A |
|
2 |
Oliwia |
Wojciechowska |
2018 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole 148 „ Mali Europejczycy” |
A |
|
3 |
Antonina |
Cybal |
2014 |
Jerzykowo |
|
A |
|
4 |
Zofia |
Wincior |
2016 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 22 |
A |
|
5 |
dominik |
BIERNACIK |
2016 |
kozieglowy |
|
A |
|
6 |
Michał |
Brakowski |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
A |
|
7 |
Iga |
Chąpinska |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Gułtowach |
A |
|
8 |
Noemi Patrycja |
Sroczyńska |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
9 |
Jan |
Halasz |
2010 |
Dąbrowa |
sp 78 Poznań |
A |
|
10 |
Aleksander |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Lusowo |
|
A |
|
11 |
Aleksandra |
Michałowska |
2018 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
12 |
Antonina |
Łabęcka |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
13 |
Edmund |
Woźniak |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
14 |
Mikołaj |
Małecki |
2015 |
Wysogotowo |
Victoria Wysogotowo |
A |
|
15 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
2014 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania |
A |
|
16 |
Leon |
Rychlewski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
17 |
Franciszek |
Goździewski |
2017 |
Poklatki |
|
A |
|
18 |
Jan |
Draszkiewicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 Poznań |
A |
|
19 |
Pola |
Jankowiak |
2015 |
Srem |
|
A |
|
20 |
Zofia |
Cybal |
2011 |
Jerzykowo |
UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO |
A |
|
21 |
Pola |
Wiącek |
2017 |
Nowołoskoniec |
|
A |
|
22 |
Faustyna |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija |
A |
|
23 |
Szymon |
Walczak |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
24 |
Wojciech |
Lóssa |
2017 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
A |
|
25 |
Maria |
Sajnaj |
2010 |
Luboń |
MKS Juvena Puszczykowo |
A |
|
26 |
Lilianna |
Glinkowska |
2016 |
Żerków |
|
A |
|
27 |
Jakub |
Kowalski |
2014 |
Wiry |
|
A |
|
28 |
Nikodem |
Deka |
2016 |
Poznań |
Impuls |
A |
|
29 |
Stanisław |
Szymczak |
2010 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
30 |
Gabriel |
Korbik |
2017 |
Czempiń |
|
A |
|
31 |
Staś |
Gefre-Oporski |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
32 |
Oliwier |
Halasz |
2013 |
Dąbrowa |
sp 78 Poznań |
A |
|
33 |
Wojciech |
Główka |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
34 |
Kinga |
Michałowska |
2020 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
35 |
Olga |
Porowska |
2013 |
Baranowo |
GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
A |
|
36 |
Oskar |
Zieliński |
2016 |
Swarzędz |
|
A |
|
37 |
Stasiu |
Baranowski |
2017 |
Katarzynki |
|
A |
|
38 |
Zuzanna |
Górska |
2013 |
Gniezno |
Bractwo Kruki |
A |
|
39 |
Ihor |
Shatalov |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
A |
|
40 |
Agata |
Matuszak |
2012 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
Akademia Piłkarska Koźmin Wielkopolski |
A |
|
41 |
Wojciech |
Slaboszewski |
2017 |
Śrem |
|
A |
|
42 |
Aniela |
Biczysko |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
43 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy powered by GVT |
A |
|
44 |
Gabriel |
Lewandowski |
2009 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
A |
|
45 |
MAJKA |
KLEIBER |
2014 |
Mosina |
Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI Niepełnosprawni w Mosinie |
A |
|
46 |
Antonina |
Hanzlik |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
47 |
Mikolaj |
Hetmanowski |
2010 |
Srem |
MOS Srem/Nochowo |
A |
|
48 |
Kornelia |
Pamin |
2015 |
Poznań |
Pamin Team |
A |
|
49 |
Dawid |
Wichtowski |
2013 |
Luboń |
Szkoła Futbolu Luboń |
A |
|
50 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
A |
|
51 |
Wojciech |
Szymczak |
2008 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
52 |
Feliks |
Marciniak |
2017 |
Rogierówko |
|
A |
|
53 |
Kacper |
Jamroziak-Berez |
2016 |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
|
A |
|
54 |
Malwinka |
Dąbkiewicz |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
55 |
Szymon |
Główka |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
56 |
Natalia |
Michałowska |
2020 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
57 |
Radosław |
Porowski |
2015 |
Baranowo |
GKS Tarnovia Piłka Nożna |
A |
|
58 |
Wiktor |
Zieliński |
2019 |
Swarzędz |
|
A |
|
59 |
Fabian |
Filipowski |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
A |
|
60 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
A |
|
61 |
Jan |
Zawisza |
2016 |
Poznań |
Tri Of Us |
A |
|
62 |
Gabriel |
Wojtkowski |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
63 |
Danuta |
Wawrzynkiewicz |
2020 |
Kicin |
|
A |
|
64 |
Marcelina |
Nowotnik |
2018 |
Nowy Tomysl |
|
A |
|
65 |
Zuzanna |
Soporowska |
2017 |
Mosina |
|
A |
|
66 |
Jan |
Skorniak |
2011 |
CZERNIEJEWO |
|
A |
|
67 |
Adrianna |
Masłowska |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
68 |
Maja |
Czeszak |
2013 |
Nowy Lubosz |
# Szymanowski Team UKS 4 KOŚCIAN |
A |
|
69 |
Nadia |
Andrzejak |
2017 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
70 |
Filip |
Klimek |
2019 |
Łubowo |
|
A |
|
71 |
Łucja |
Bartkowiak |
2010 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
72 |
Jan |
Samul |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
73 |
Iga |
Czyczewska |
2011 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
74 |
Laura |
Wojciak |
2011 |
Czempiń |
UKS Sportowiec Czempiń |
A |
|
75 |
Pola |
Pioch |
2017 |
Ceradz dolny |
|
A |
|
76 |
Jakub |
Klimek |
2014 |
Łubowo |
|
A |
|
77 |
Emilia |
Krajka |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
A |
|
78 |
Nikola |
Sobczak |
2009 |
Krzywiń |
|
A |
|
79 |
Joanna |
Gabryś |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
80 |
Oskar |
Gierwazik |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
81 |
Bianka |
Filipowska |
2017 |
Koziegłowy |
|
A |
|
82 |
Wiktoria |
Piechota |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
83 |
Dominika |
Rutkowska |
2011 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
A |
|
84 |
Nikodem |
Wojtkowski |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
85 |
Amelia |
Wawrzynkiewicz |
2011 |
Kicin |
|
A |
|
86 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
A |
|
87 |
Anna |
Carabulea |
2017 |
Plewiska |
|
A |
|
88 |
Ania |
Dukarska |
2009 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Poznań |
A |
|
89 |
Adam |
Galemba |
2018 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
90 |
Julia |
Czeszak |
2018 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
A |
|
91 |
Laura |
Andrzejak |
2019 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
92 |
Bartek |
Lubczyński |
2014 |
Poznań |
APR Poznań-Grunwald |
A |
|
93 |
Franciszek |
Bartkowiak |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
94 |
Jan |
Będźmierowski |
2018 |
ZALASEWO |
|
A |
|
95 |
Lena |
Czyczewska |
2014 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
96 |
Wiktoria |
Marciniak |
2012 |
Rogierówko |
|
A |
|
97 |
Borys |
Pioch |
2011 |
Ceradz dolny |
|
A |
|
98 |
FABIAN |
CISKOWSKI |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
99 |
Piotr |
Gładysiak |
2011 |
Komorniki |
|
A |
|
100 |
Gabriela |
Grządzielewska |
2016 |
Poznań |
BE TRI |
A |
|