201 |
Marcelina |
Tomalka |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
202 |
Wojciech |
Główka |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
203 |
Ihor |
Shatalov |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
A |
|
204 |
Aniela |
Biczysko |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
205 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy powered by GVT |
A |
|
206 |
Wojciech |
Szymczak |
2008 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
207 |
Antonina |
Hanzlik |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
208 |
Kornelia |
Pamin |
2015 |
Poznań |
Pamin Team |
A |
|
209 |
Helena |
Samborska |
2014 |
Poznań |
Akademia GVT powered by Pho3nix |
A (karnet) |
|
210 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
A |
|
211 |
Malwinka |
Dąbkiewicz |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
212 |
Wiktor |
Przybylski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
213 |
Szymon |
Główka |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
214 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
A |
|
215 |
Jan |
Zawisza |
2016 |
Poznań |
Tri Of Us |
A |
|
216 |
Gabriel |
Wojtkowski |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
217 |
Iga |
Czyczewska |
2011 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
218 |
Adrianna |
Masłowska |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
219 |
Kalina |
Nalepa |
2019 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 58 |
B |
|
220 |
Mikołaj |
Kamiński |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
221 |
Łucja |
Bartkowiak |
2010 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
222 |
Jan |
Samul |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
223 |
Hubert |
Przybylski |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
224 |
Joanna |
Gabryś |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
225 |
Oskar |
Gierwazik |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
226 |
Ania |
Dukarska |
2009 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Poznań |
A |
|
227 |
Wiktoria |
Piechota |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
228 |
Nikodem |
Wojtkowski |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
229 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
A |
|
230 |
Lena |
Czyczewska |
2014 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
231 |
Bartek |
Lubczyński |
2014 |
Poznań |
APR Poznań-Grunwald |
A |
|
232 |
Jakub |
Kowalewski |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
233 |
Franciszek |
Bartkowiak |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
234 |
FABIAN |
CISKOWSKI |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
235 |
FRYDERYK |
PIELUSZYŃSKI |
2016 |
POZNAŃ |
|
B |
|
236 |
Gabriela |
Grządzielewska |
2016 |
Poznań |
BE TRI |
A |
|
237 |
Kajetan |
Kaszuba |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
238 |
Wiktor |
Gierwazik |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
239 |
Jakub |
Jakubowski |
2012 |
Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) |
|
A |
|
240 |
Julia |
Jakubowska |
2017 |
Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) |
|
A |
|
241 |
Jeremi |
Gierszewski |
2012 |
Przeźmierowo |
KS Canarinhos Skórzewo |
A |
|
242 |
Nadia |
Andrzejak |
2017 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
243 |
Adam |
Galemba |
2018 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
244 |
Laura |
Andrzejak |
2019 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
245 |
Feliks |
Marciniak |
2017 |
Rogierówko |
|
A |
|
246 |
Wiktoria |
Marciniak |
2012 |
Rogierówko |
|
A |
|
247 |
Jagna |
Tomczyk |
2018 |
Rokietnica |
#zaliniametyteam |
A |
|
248 |
Maksiu |
Zamiara |
2020 |
Rzegnowo |
|
A |
|
249 |
Kuba |
Zamiara |
2015 |
Rzegnowo |
|
A |
|
250 |
Sara |
Felińska |
2017 |
Skórzewo |
10 |
A |
|
251 |
Jan |
Baraniak |
2011 |
Skórzewo |
|
B |
|
252 |
Piotr |
Baraniak |
2014 |
Skórzewo |
|
B |
|
253 |
Pola |
Jankowiak |
2015 |
Srem |
|
A |
|
254 |
Wojciech |
Slaboszewski |
2017 |
Śrem |
|
A |
|
255 |
Mikolaj |
Hetmanowski |
2010 |
Srem |
MOS Srem/Nochowo |
A |
|
256 |
Aleksandra |
Michałowska |
2018 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
257 |
Natalia |
Michałowska |
2020 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
258 |
Julia |
Naskręt |
2009 |
Stare Oborzyska |
KS Energetyk Poznań |
A |
|
259 |
Kinga |
Michałowska |
2020 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
260 |
Franciszek |
Gierliński |
2017 |
Stęszew |
|
A |
|
261 |
Wojciech |
Gierliński |
2019 |
stęszew |
|
A |
|
262 |
Hanna |
Bocian |
2014 |
Stęszew |
|
A |
|
263 |
Dawid |
Sośnicki |
2020 |
Sulechów |
|
A |
|
264 |
Filip |
Sośnicki |
2018 |
Sulechów |
|
B |
|
265 |
Filip |
Jakubowski |
2014 |
Sulecin |
|
A |
|
266 |
Maksymilian |
Cieślak |
2021 |
Swarzędz |
|
B |
|
267 |
Oskar |
Zieliński |
2016 |
Swarzędz |
|
A |
|
268 |
Wiktor |
Zieliński |
2019 |
Swarzędz |
|
A |
|
269 |
Wojciech |
Lajszner |
2018 |
Święciechowa |
|
B |
|
270 |
Zosia |
Peszel |
2012 |
Słonin34 |
Klub sportowiec Borowo |
A |
|
271 |
Bartosz |
Sadoch |
2016 |
Warszawa |
|
A |
|
272 |
Michał |
Sadoch |
2015 |
Warszawa |
|
A |
|
273 |
Staś |
Witkowski |
2018 |
Więckowice |
|
B |
|
274 |
Nadia |
Bąk |
2012 |
Wierzenica |
Łejery |
A |
|
275 |
Jakub |
Kowalski |
2014 |
Wiry |
|
A |
|
276 |
Dawid |
Sowa |
2009 |
Wolsztyn |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
A |
|
277 |
Aleksander |
Dowhań |
2017 |
Wschowa |
|
A (karnet) |
|
278 |
Marcelina |
Małecka |
2017 |
Wysogotowo |
|
A |
|
279 |
Mikołaj |
Małecki |
2015 |
Wysogotowo |
Victoria Wysogotowo |
A |
|
280 |
Aniela |
Będźmierowska |
2021 |
ZALASEWO |
|
A |
|
281 |
Ostap |
Vyshniak |
2016 |
Zalasewo |
|
B |
|
282 |
Tymon |
Stefaniak |
2016 |
Zalasewo |
|
A |
|
283 |
Anastasiia |
Ivantsova |
2017 |
Zalasewo |
|
B |
|
284 |
Jan |
Będźmierowski |
2018 |
ZALASEWO |
|
A |
|
285 |
Lilianna |
Glinkowska |
2016 |
Żerków |
|
A |
|
286 |
Filip |
Klimek |
2019 |
Łubowo |
|
A |
|
287 |
Jakub |
Klimek |
2014 |
Łubowo |
|
A |
|