101 |
IGNACY |
NAMIOTA |
2016 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
A |
|
102 |
Igor |
Grabowski |
2017 |
Manieczki |
|
A |
|
103 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
2012 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania |
A |
|
104 |
Ihor |
Shatalov |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
A |
|
105 |
Ines |
Lewandowska |
2015 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
A |
|
106 |
Jagna |
Tomczyk |
2018 |
Rokietnica |
#zaliniametyteam |
A |
|
107 |
Jakub |
Jakubowski |
2012 |
Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) |
|
A |
|
108 |
Jakub |
Kowalski |
2014 |
Wiry |
|
A |
|
109 |
Jakub |
Klimek |
2014 |
Łubowo |
|
A |
|
110 |
Jakub |
Kowalewski |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
111 |
Jakub |
Ratajczak |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
112 |
Jakub |
Sroka |
2010 |
Plewiska |
SP65 w Poznaniu |
A (karnet) |
|
113 |
Jan |
Spychalski |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
114 |
Jan |
Baraniak |
2011 |
Skórzewo |
|
B |
|
115 |
Jan |
Halasz |
2010 |
Dąbrowa |
sp 78 Poznań |
A |
|
116 |
Jan |
Draszkiewicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 Poznań |
A |
|
117 |
Jan |
Zawisza |
2016 |
Poznań |
Tri Of Us |
A |
|
118 |
Jan |
Skorniak |
2011 |
CZERNIEJEWO |
|
A |
|
119 |
Jan |
Samul |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
120 |
Jan |
Będźmierowski |
2018 |
ZALASEWO |
|
A |
|
121 |
Jan |
Ratajczak |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
122 |
Jan |
Szuder |
2010 |
Hornowek |
Triangle Sports |
A |
|
123 |
Jan |
Szuder |
2013 |
Hornówek |
Triangle Sports |
A |
|
124 |
Jeremi |
Gierszewski |
2012 |
Przeźmierowo |
KS Canarinhos Skórzewo |
A |
|
125 |
Jerzy |
Dawidowski |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
B (karnet) |
|
126 |
Joanna |
Gabryś |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
127 |
Julek |
Wiącek |
2015 |
Nowołoskoniec |
|
A |
|
128 |
Julia |
Andersz |
2014 |
Komorniki |
|
A |
|
129 |
Julia |
Pepke |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
130 |
Julia |
Jakubowska |
2017 |
Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) |
|
A |
|
131 |
Julia |
Naskręt |
2009 |
Stare Oborzyska |
KS Energetyk Poznań |
A |
|
132 |
Julia |
Czeszak |
2018 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
A |
|
133 |
Julia |
Zając |
2019 |
Poznań |
ZająceHasające |
B |
|
134 |
Kacper |
Jamroziak-Berez |
2016 |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
|
A |
|
135 |
Kacper |
Masłowski |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
136 |
Kacper |
Zając |
2017 |
Poznań |
ZająceHasające |
B |
|
137 |
Kacper |
Karolczak |
2018 |
Pelikan |
|
A |
|
138 |
Kajetan |
Karolczak |
2020 |
Pelikan |
|
A |
|
139 |
Kajetan |
Szymański |
2019 |
Poznań |
Huragan Szklarka Poznań |
A |
|
140 |
Kajetan |
Kaszuba |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
141 |
Kalina |
Nalepa |
2019 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 58 |
B |
|
142 |
Kamil |
Andrzejewski |
2009 |
Poznań |
SSP 14 Poznań |
A |
|
143 |
Karol |
Latowski |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
144 |
Karol |
Klimasek |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
145 |
Karolina |
Michalska |
2013 |
Kościan |
# Szymanowski Team UKS 4 KOŚCIAN |
A |
|
146 |
Kazimierz |
Humbla |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
147 |
Kinga |
Krajewska |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
148 |
Kinga |
Michałowska |
2020 |
Stare Oborzyska |
|
A |
|
149 |
Klara |
Poprawa |
2019 |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
150 |
Konstancja |
Bober |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
151 |
Kornelia |
Losiak |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
152 |
Kornelia |
Pamin |
2015 |
Poznań |
Pamin Team |
A |
|
153 |
Kuba |
Zamiara |
2015 |
Rzegnowo |
|
A |
|
154 |
Laura |
Wojciak |
2011 |
Czempiń |
UKS Sportowiec Czempiń |
A |
|
155 |
Laura |
Andrzejak |
2019 |
Puszczykowo |
|
A |
|
156 |
Lena |
Czyczewska |
2014 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
A |
|
157 |
Lena |
Konieczka |
2011 |
Poznań |
Akademia Urbasia |
A |
|
158 |
Leon |
Rychlewski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
159 |
Liliana |
Kaczmarek |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
160 |
Lilianna |
Sokalska |
2014 |
Czarnków |
KAMA Run Czarnków |
A |
|
161 |
Lilianna |
Glinkowska |
2016 |
Żerków |
|
A |
|
162 |
Maciej |
Kowalonek |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
163 |
Maja |
Czeszak |
2013 |
Nowy Lubosz |
# Szymanowski Team UKS 4 KOŚCIAN |
A |
|
164 |
MAJKA |
KLEIBER |
2014 |
Mosina |
Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI Niepełnosprawni w Mosinie |
A |
|
165 |
Maksiu |
Zamiara |
2020 |
Rzegnowo |
|
A |
|
166 |
Maksymilian |
Cieślak |
2021 |
Swarzędz |
|
B |
|
167 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
2016 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
B |
|
168 |
Maksymilian |
Górny |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
169 |
Malwinka |
Dąbkiewicz |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
170 |
Marcelina |
Wabich |
2017 |
GNIEZNO |
1 |
A |
|
171 |
Marcelina |
Małecka |
2017 |
Wysogotowo |
|
A |
|
172 |
Marcelina |
Tomalka |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
173 |
Marcelina |
Nowotnik |
2018 |
Nowy Tomysl |
|
A |
|
174 |
Marcelina |
Masłowska |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
175 |
Marek |
Szymkowiak |
2020 |
Daszewice |
|
A (karnet) |
|
176 |
Maria |
Kędziora-Jarmuż |
2013 |
Kruszewnia |
|
B |
|
177 |
Maria |
Sajnaj |
2010 |
Luboń |
MKS Juvena Puszczykowo |
A |
|
178 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
A |
|
179 |
Marta |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija |
A |
|
180 |
Marta |
Malicka |
2015 |
Poznań |
Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia |
B |
|
181 |
Martyna |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
182 |
Marysia |
Rezmer |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
183 |
Marysia |
Kuświk |
2019 |
Poznan |
|
B |
|
184 |
Matylda |
Adamczak |
2019 |
Plewiska |
|
B |
|
185 |
Matylda |
Szrejbrowska |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
186 |
Michalina |
Czyczewska |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
187 |
Michalinka |
Krajewska |
2013 |
Opalenica |
|
A |
|
188 |
Michał |
Kowalski |
2013 |
Poznań |
Dom |
A |
|
189 |
Michał |
Brakowski |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
A |
|
190 |
Michał |
Sadoch |
2015 |
Warszawa |
|
A |
|
191 |
Michał |
Mikołajewcz |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
192 |
Mikolaj |
Hetmanowski |
2010 |
Srem |
MOS Srem/Nochowo |
A |
|
193 |
Mikołaj |
Draszkiewicz |
2010 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 Poznań |
A |
|
194 |
Mikołaj |
Pawlik |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
195 |
Mikołaj |
Małecki |
2015 |
Wysogotowo |
Victoria Wysogotowo |
A |
|
196 |
Mikołaj |
Kamiński |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
197 |
Miłosz |
Odwrot |
2018 |
Ostroróg |
|
A |
|
198 |
Nadia |
Krajewska |
2017 |
Opalenica |
|
A |
|
199 |
Nadia |
Bąk |
2012 |
Wierzenica |
Łejery |
A |
|
200 |
Nadia |
Sołtysiak |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|