1 |
Victoria |
Andrzejewska |
2014 |
Tomiczki |
kijanki team |
A |
|
2 |
Michał |
Anioł |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
3 |
Nadia |
Bąk |
2012 |
Wierzenica |
Szkoła Łejery |
A (karnet) |
|
4 |
Oliwia |
Błaszczyk |
2007 |
Zalasewo |
SP nr 2 Zalasewo |
A |
|
5 |
Iga |
Chąpinska |
2015 |
Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
6 |
Julia |
Cholewińska |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
B |
|
7 |
Tymon |
Cholewiński |
2011 |
Poznań |
LFA |
B |
|
8 |
Szymon |
Cholewiński |
2011 |
Poznań |
LFA |
B |
|
9 |
Natalia |
Dydymska |
2010 |
Puszczykowo |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
A (karnet) |
|
10 |
Antonina |
Dziadowiec |
2010 |
Poznań |
Ryjowki |
A (karnet) |
|
11 |
Aleksander |
Dziadowiec |
2012 |
Poznań |
Ryjowki |
A (karnet) |
|
12 |
Jakub |
Garczyk |
2012 |
Komorniki |
SP im. Św. Stanisława Kostki |
A (karnet) |
|
13 |
Jan |
Grypczyński |
2010 |
Swarzędz |
Kuna Kowanówko |
B |
|
14 |
Kornel |
Jarosz |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
15 |
Weronika |
Kaczmarek |
2017 |
Kościan |
|
A |
|
16 |
Jakub |
Kania |
2008 |
Lusówko |
|
A (karnet) |
|
17 |
Hubert |
Kawecki |
2014 |
Luboń |
|
B (karnet) |
|
18 |
Szymon |
Konieczny |
2015 |
Kościan |
|
A |
|
19 |
Julia |
Kołodziejczyk |
2015 |
Kościan |
|
A |
|
20 |
Kornel |
Kołodziejczyk |
2011 |
Kościsn |
|
A |
|
21 |
Hanna |
Liersch |
2015 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Bartek |
A |
|
22 |
Zuzanna |
Maciejewska |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
23 |
Maciej |
Maciejewski |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
24 |
Maja |
Majewska |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
A |
|
25 |
Filip |
Marszał |
2010 |
Poznań |
Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów Poznań |
A (karnet) |
|
26 |
Krysia |
Matusiak |
2014 |
Garby |
|
A |
|
27 |
Amelia |
Mendel |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
|
28 |
JULIA |
MICHALAK |
2009 |
OTUSZ |
|
B (karnet) |
|
29 |
Kacper |
Naskręt |
2010 |
Puszczykowo |
Kp Las Puszczykowo |
A |
|
30 |
Wojciech |
Nowakowski |
2008 |
Poznań |
Red Box |
B |
|
31 |
ANNA |
PAWŁOWSKA |
2006 |
WIRY |
Wiry |
A |
|
32 |
ADAM |
PAWŁOWSKI |
2009 |
WIRY |
Wiry |
A |
|
33 |
Dawid |
Pretorius |
2011 |
Rzeszów |
|
A |
|
34 |
Rafał |
Pretorius |
2013 |
Rzeszów |
|
A |
|
35 |
Stasiu |
Przewoźny |
2011 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
A |
|
36 |
Dominika |
Rutkowska |
2011 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
A |
|
37 |
Filip |
Sawada |
2010 |
Oborniki |
|
A |
|
38 |
Franek |
Sawada |
2010 |
Oborniki |
|
A |
|
39 |
Maciej |
Sawada |
2007 |
Oborniki |
|
A |
|
40 |
Borys |
Schefke |
2011 |
Kowanówko |
|
B |
|
41 |
Aleksandra |
Sobczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Nr 193 |
A (karnet) |
|
42 |
Julia |
Sobczak |
2017 |
Poznań |
Żłobek Mały Wielki Człowiek |
A (karnet) |
|
43 |
Anna |
Sroka |
2012 |
Plewiska |
SP65 w Poznaniu |
A (karnet) |
|
44 |
Jakub |
Sroka |
2010 |
Plewiska |
SP65 w Poznaniu |
A (karnet) |
|
45 |
Hubert |
Świątek |
2013 |
Rogoźno |
|
A |
|
46 |
Gabriela |
Świątek |
2010 |
Rogoźno |
|
A |
|
47 |
Gabrysia |
Szwargot |
2011 |
Kaźmierz |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
A |
|
48 |
Adam |
Szymkowiak |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
A (karnet) |
|
49 |
Nikodem |
Szymkowiak |
2013 |
Dopiewo |
|
B (karnet) |
|
50 |
Antoni |
Talarek |
2013 |
Oborniki |
|
A |
|
51 |
Ewa |
Łuczak |
2014 |
Przeźmierowo |
FUN-TO-MY |
B |
|
52 |
Aleksandra |
Łuczak |
2012 |
Przeźmierowo |
FUN-TO-MY |
B |
|