Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Zajączka Wielkanocnego 2023 - biegi dla dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Pakiet
1 Matylda Adamczak 2019 Plewiska B
2 Ewa Bartz 2010 Poznań OŚ AZS Poznań B
3 DORIAN BAUMANN 2014 GARBY SKS Unia Swarzędz A (karnet)
4 FABIAN CISKOWSKI 2014 Poznań A
5 Malwinka Dąbkiewicz 2018 Poznań A
6 Alicja Dawidowska 2013 Poznań B (karnet)
7 Łucja Dawidowska 2018 Poznań B (karnet)
8 Jerzy Dawidowski 2015 Poznań B (karnet)
9 Aleksander Dowhań 2017 Wschowa A (karnet)
10 Mikołaj Draszkiewicz 2010 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 Poznań A
11 Jan Draszkiewicz 2013 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 Poznań A
12 Dominik Górny 2013 Poznań Lech Poznań Football Academy A
13 Jan Halasz 2010 Dąbrowa sp 78 Poznań A
14 Oliwier Halasz 2013 Dąbrowa sp 78 Poznań A
15 Kazimierz Humbla 2014 Poznań A
16 Agata Kaczmarek 2018 Kamionki A
17 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań A (karnet)
18 Tytus Kamyszek 2014 Poznań B
19 Tymon Kamyszek 2016 Poznań B
20 Kacper Karolczak 2018 Pelikan A
21 Kajetan Karolczak 2020 Pelikan A
22 Jakub Klimek 2014 Łubowo A
23 Jakub Kowalewski 2011 Poznań A (karnet)
24 Nadia Krajewska 2017 Opalenica A
25 Michalinka Krajewska 2013 Opalenica A
26 Grzegorz Krzyworeka 2016 Biedrusko A
27 Karol Latowski 2016 Poznań B
28 Gabriela Lipińska 2013 Czempiń MKS MOS Śrem B (karnet)
29 Zuzanna Malinowska 2015 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań A (karnet)
30 Agata Matuszak 2012 Koźmin Wielkopolski Akademia Piłkarska Koźmin Wielkopolski A
31 Apolonia Pyrszel 2017 Poznań A (karnet)
32 Adrianna Pyrszel 2020 Poznań A (karnet)
33 Teodor Salicki 2017 Plewiska B
34 Zośka Samborska 2011 Poznań Akademia GVT powered by Pho3nix A (karnet)
35 Helena Samborska 2014 Poznań Akademia GVT powered by Pho3nix A (karnet)
36 Filip Sośnicki 2018 Sulechów B
37 Jakub Sroka 2010 Plewiska SP65 w Poznaniu A (karnet)
38 Anna Sroka 2012 Plewiska SP65 w Poznaniu A (karnet)
39 Adrianna Stachowska 2011 Donatowo B (karnet)
40 Matylda Szrejbrowska 2013 Poznań A
41 Zofia Szrejbrowska 2013 Poznań A
42 Adam Szymkowiak 2017 Daszewice A (karnet)
43 Marek Szymkowiak 2020 Daszewice A (karnet)
44 Gabriel Wojtkowski 2011 Poznań A
45 Nikodem Wojtkowski 2018 Poznań A