1 |
Karolinka |
Witucka |
1928 |
Poznan |
NW Kids 2008 |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
2 |
Przemysław |
Gomolec |
1953 |
Szamotuły |
Fabryka Formy Posnania |
NW |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
3 |
Mariola |
Marciniak |
1954 |
Poznań |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
4 |
Krzysztof |
Ciesielski |
1955 |
Gniezno |
FAST WALKER |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
5 |
Grzegorz |
Wąsiatycz |
1956 |
Baranowo |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
6 |
maria |
małoszczyk |
1957 |
poznan |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
7 |
Jadwiga |
Duda |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
8 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Poznań |
CIACHA I CZAPY |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
9 |
Irena |
Kaniecka |
1959 |
Wałcz |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
10 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
CIACHA I CZAPY |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
11 |
BOGUSŁAWA |
Andrzejewska |
1960 |
Czempiń |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
12 |
Mieczysław |
Andrzejewski |
1960 |
Czempiń |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
13 |
Bożena |
Szewczyk |
1960 |
ŁOMIANKI |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
14 |
Elwira |
Rawecka |
1960 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
15 |
Wojciech |
Brych-kadzinski |
1960 |
Napachanie |
Napachanie |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
16 |
Jan |
Żurek |
1960 |
Strzałkowo |
Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
17 |
Ewa |
Janaszak |
1960 |
Miękowo |
Mamy-Biegamy |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
18 |
Ryszard |
Polaczyk |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
19 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
1961 |
Dąbrówka |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
20 |
Agnieszka |
Kozłowska |
1962 |
Turek |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
21 |
Marek |
Bendowski |
1962 |
Grodzisk wielkopolski |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
22 |
IWONA |
KAŹMIERCZAK |
1962 |
poznan |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
23 |
Małgorzata |
Guszczynska |
1962 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
24 |
Wojciech |
Świętek |
1963 |
Poznań |
gRUNwal team |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
25 |
Maciej |
Kulka |
1963 |
Poznań |
Face Nordic Walking Team |
NW |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
26 |
Iwona |
Wąsiatycz |
1963 |
Baranowo |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
27 |
Zdzisław |
Henkelman |
1963 |
Murowana Goślina |
KB Gepard Murowana Goślina |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
28 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Parkrun Poznań |
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
29 |
Edyta |
Kepinska |
1964 |
Murowana Goslina |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
30 |
Magdalena |
Manicka |
1965 |
Zielątkowo |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
31 |
Dorota |
Kaniewska |
1965 |
Poznań |
Drużyna od serca |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
32 |
Renata |
Szymyślik-Konewka |
1966 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
33 |
Grzegorz |
Mleczak |
1967 |
Międzychód- Bielsko |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
34 |
Katarzyna |
Zięta |
1967 |
Poznań |
Orki z .... |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
35 |
Lidia |
Gluma |
1968 |
Kaźmierz |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
36 |
Krzysztof |
Przewoźny |
1968 |
Buk |
Popki Team |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
37 |
STEFAN |
FIEBIG |
1968 |
Poniec |
www.natilovesrunning.pl |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
38 |
Katarzyna |
Wichniarek |
1968 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 Poznań |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
39 |
Beata |
Kosicka |
1968 |
Rokietnica |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
40 |
Karolina |
Paetz |
1969 |
Poznań |
King Cross Marcelin Team |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
41 |
Beata |
Kozłowska |
1969 |
Kórnik |
Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 Poznań |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
42 |
Jolanta |
Gajda |
1969 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 10km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
43 |
Małgorzata |
Hadyńska |
1969 |
Poznań |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
44 |
Agnieszka |
Mielecka |
1969 |
Gąsawa |
KS IDMAR REACING TEAM |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
45 |
Elżbieta |
Frątczak |
1969 |
Poznań |
Drużyna od serca |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
46 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
Ruukki |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
47 |
Katarzyna |
Cicha |
1969 |
Kaźmierz |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
48 |
Joanna |
Archaniołowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Szpiku |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
49 |
Sławomir |
Kulczyński |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
50 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Poznań |
Brama W Biegu |
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
51 |
Hanna |
Szulc |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
52 |
Małgorzata |
Michocka |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
53 |
Olga |
Tomyślak |
1970 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Specjalne 164 |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
54 |
Katarzyna |
Walkiewicz |
1970 |
Skórzewo |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
55 |
Monika |
Stachowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
56 |
Aneta |
Olejniczak |
1971 |
Poznań |
King Cross Marcelin Team |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
57 |
Dorota |
Mleczak |
1971 |
Międzychód- Bielsko |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
58 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznan |
AW |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
59 |
Agnieszka |
Sobisiak |
1971 |
Dąbrowa |
Bez spiny |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
60 |
Ewa |
Gendera |
1971 |
Poznań |
Drużyna od serca |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
61 |
MAGDALENA |
BUKOWSKA-MATZ |
1971 |
POZNAŃ |
Drużyna Szpiku |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
62 |
Piotr |
Tomyślak |
1971 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Specjalne 164 |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
63 |
Jolanta |
Szukała |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
64 |
rafał |
wozny |
1971 |
Brodnica |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
65 |
Agnieszka |
Pypkowska |
1971 |
Nieszawa |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
66 |
Magdalena |
Klauza |
1972 |
Poznań |
King Cross Marcelin Team |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
67 |
Paweł |
Prüfer |
1972 |
Kosieczyn |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
68 |
dorota |
wozna |
1972 |
Brodnica |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
69 |
Katarzyna |
Wawrzyniak |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
70 |
Andrzej |
Nekanda-Trepka |
1972 |
Pobiedziska |
Pro366 |
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
71 |
Edyta |
Faltyńska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
72 |
Iwona |
Kwiatecka |
1972 |
Poznań |
Orki z .... |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
73 |
Alina |
Bukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Orki z .... |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
74 |
Jarosław |
Czapkowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 10km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
75 |
Jarosław |
Czajkowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
76 |
Arkadiusz |
Floraszek |
1972 |
Dąbrówka |
Galopus Floraszkus |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
77 |
Irena |
Henkelman |
1972 |
Murowana Goślina |
KB Gepard Murowana Goślina |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
78 |
Longina |
Pinczyńska |
1972 |
Kuślin Michorzewko |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
79 |
Iwona |
Kinka |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
80 |
Jacek |
Skodkowski |
1973 |
POZNAŃ |
SPWL Poznań |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
81 |
DARIUSZ |
BIEGANEK |
1973 |
PRZEMĘT |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
82 |
ANITA |
SKOCZYLAS |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
83 |
Elżbieta |
Nekanda-Trepka |
1973 |
Pobiedziska |
Pro366 |
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
84 |
Jacek |
Szymczak |
1973 |
Śmieszkowo |
KB Gmina Czarnków |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
85 |
Henryka |
Kubiak |
1973 |
Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
86 |
Monika |
Piątkowska |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
87 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
ECOlibre/Jeżyce Biegają |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
88 |
Elżbieta |
Kąkolewska |
1973 |
Młodasko |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
89 |
Mariola |
Szemiel-afek |
1974 |
POZNAŃ |
Drużyna Szpiku |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
90 |
Maria |
Graczyk |
1974 |
Poznań |
# DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
91 |
Justyna |
Mazur |
1974 |
Gorzow wlkp.. |
- |
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|
92 |
Agnieszka |
Książkiewicz |
1974 |
TULCE |
|
NW |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
93 |
Hubert |
Nowicki |
1974 |
Kleszczewo |
|
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
94 |
Magdalena |
Sobczak |
1974 |
Koziegłowy |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
95 |
Aneta |
Ignaszak |
1974 |
Dąbrówka |
|
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
96 |
Anna |
Respondek |
1974 |
Poznań |
Remmers Running Team |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
97 |
Maciej |
Szymaniak |
1974 |
Poznań |
Gofrownia 21 |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
98 |
Marta |
Trzcińska |
1974 |
Książ Wlkp |
Runners Power Śrem |
Bieg 10km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
99 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald team |
Bieg 5km |
nie |
✔ |
|
|
100 |
Anna |
Pietrzak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
Bieg 5km |
tak |
✔ |
|
|