201 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
202 |
Mateusz |
Brzykcy |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
203 |
Dominik |
Kądzielak |
2008 |
Rogalinek |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
204 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
205 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
206 |
Michał |
Kotarski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
207 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
208 |
Rafał |
Tomowiak |
1984 |
Żakowo |
#SZYMANOWSKITeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
209 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
210 |
Zuzanna |
Naskręt |
2007 |
Stare Oborzyska |
UKS CZWÓRKA Kościan #Szymanowski Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
211 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
212 |
Iza |
Kotuła |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
213 |
Magdalena |
Kaszuba |
1995 |
Poznań |
Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
214 |
Anna |
Witkowska |
1971 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
215 |
Julia |
Machura |
2006 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
216 |
Kamila |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
217 |
Marek |
Kądzielak |
1975 |
Rogalinek |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
218 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
219 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
220 |
Mariusz |
Kaczmarek |
1959 |
Sulechów |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
221 |
Paulina |
Sech |
198619861986 |
Klenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
222 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
223 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
224 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
225 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
226 |
Bartosz |
Sobkowiak |
1988 |
Oborniki |
Banita team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
227 |
Małgorzata |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
228 |
Weronika |
Mazurek |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
229 |
Agnieszka |
Paprota |
1973 |
Kiszewo |
Namaste |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
230 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
231 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
232 |
Roksana |
Kubiak |
1989 |
Golina |
Night Runners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
233 |
Robert |
Torz |
1976 |
Laskownica Wielka |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
234 |
Jolanta |
Piotrowska |
1982 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
235 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
236 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
237 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
238 |
Anna |
Rynarzewska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
239 |
Ireneusz |
Bernacki |
1974 |
Swarzędz |
8* |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
240 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
241 |
Magdalena |
Małecka |
1973 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
242 |
Mariusz |
Rudzewicz |
1984 |
Świnoujście |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
243 |
Alina |
Winkel |
1984 |
Gądki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
244 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
245 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
246 |
Agata |
Dawidowska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
247 |
Anna |
Haczyk |
1977 |
Walerianowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
248 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
249 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
250 |
Agata |
Madej |
1987 |
Poznań |
Quest Road |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
251 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
252 |
Weronika |
Zaworska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
253 |
Eryk |
Lechna |
1998 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
254 |
Iwona |
Ahmich |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
255 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
1984 |
Kościan |
Kije Samobije |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
256 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
257 |
Michał |
Kasprowicz |
1963 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
258 |
Sara |
Zagusta |
1997 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
259 |
Pawel |
Bieszke |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
260 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
261 |
Agata |
Surdyk |
1966 |
Golęczewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
262 |
Marta |
Gloger |
1977 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyńska SZKOŁA GARNKA |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
263 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
264 |
Ariel |
Imiołek |
1981 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
265 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
266 |
Dominika |
Nyga |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
267 |
Marek |
Geisler |
195919591959 |
Poznań |
Ogniochron |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
268 |
Zofia |
Siedlewska-Jaśkowiak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
269 |
Karolina |
Młodożyńska |
1973 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
270 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
271 |
Marta |
Dańczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
Adam Borkowski Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
272 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
273 |
Hubert |
Malicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
274 |
Paweł |
Kazimierczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
275 |
Klaudia |
Borowik |
1996 |
poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
276 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
277 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
278 |
Wojciech |
Łaszcz |
1963 |
Piła |
Fabryka Norwika Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
279 |
Artem |
Demchuk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
280 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
1953 |
Poznań |
bieg po zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
281 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
282 |
Ewelina |
Waliszewska |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
283 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
284 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
RAMIRENT |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
285 |
Agnieszka |
Kubacka |
1994 |
Radzyny |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
286 |
Agnieszka |
Grzechowiak |
1979 |
Oborniki |
APK |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
287 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
288 |
Magdalena |
Kwiatkowska |
1981 |
Mogilno |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
289 |
Natalia |
Grams |
1988 |
Buk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
290 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
291 |
Konrad |
Kaszubiak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
292 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
293 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
64-600 |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
294 |
Michał |
Ogonowski |
1980 |
Wrocław |
MRC |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
295 |
Aniela |
Kurzel |
1968 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
296 |
Robert |
Studziński |
198019801980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
297 |
Łukasz |
Juszczak |
1989 |
Mościenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
298 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
299 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
300 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|