201 |
DARIA |
CIEŚLAK |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
SASIA & DARUNIA GWIAZDY TEJ IMPREZY |
|
202 |
Sara |
Florczak-Płucz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
SASIA&DARUNIA GWIAZDY TEJ IMPREZY |
|
203 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
204 |
Małgorzata |
Sucharczuk-Skumiewska |
1990 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
205 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wy-Biegani Szczecin |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
206 |
Michalina |
Cybak |
2006 |
Czempiń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
207 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Lisy |
|
208 |
Karolina |
Świrska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
209 |
Anna |
Sternal |
197619761976 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sebastian i Ania biegają |
|
210 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
1989 |
Gdańsk |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
211 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
Janusze biegania |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
212 |
Tomasz |
Ponicki |
1971 |
Ujście |
Team Ujście |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Team Ujście |
|
213 |
Michał |
Twardowski |
1985 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Fionka i Byks |
|
214 |
Paweł |
Janicki |
198819881988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
215 |
Sebastian |
Lis |
1990 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
216 |
Paweł |
Paziewski |
1991 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ala i Paweł |
|
217 |
Mateusz |
Walkowiak |
1989 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
218 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Piotr |
|
219 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
220 |
Krzysztof |
Templin |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
CrossFat |
|
221 |
Weronika |
Ratajczak |
2002 |
Cieśle |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Szyszki |
|
222 |
Danuta |
Postek |
1963 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
223 |
Julita |
Kazimierczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
PO ZDROWIE Z JULITĄ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
224 |
Marta |
Antczak |
1985 |
Robakowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
225 |
Tomasz |
Żminkowski |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
226 |
Maksym |
Myrnyi |
1983 |
Poznań |
Ira z Maksem |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ira z Maksem |
|
227 |
krzysztof |
zakościelny |
1965 |
Więcbork |
Więcbork |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Monika i Krzysiek Więcbork |
|
228 |
Sandra |
Janasiewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
229 |
Stanisław |
Lenartowicz |
1960 |
Stara Łubianka |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
230 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
231 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
1980 |
Poznań |
Dom |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
232 |
Joanna |
Zielińska |
1982 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
233 |
Paweł |
Łodożyński |
1989 |
Kalisz |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
234 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobczak |
1992 |
Trzcianka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
235 |
Maciej |
Obrzanowski |
1969 |
Zamość |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
236 |
Aleksandra |
Golusinska-Statkiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
237 |
Izabela |
Budna |
1973 |
Głuchowo |
Lucky LUZers |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
238 |
Małgorzata |
Łakoma |
1977 |
Płock |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
239 |
Małgorzata |
Schumacher |
1987 |
Pakość |
PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Gosia & Karol |
|
240 |
Maciej |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Pniewy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
241 |
Jarek |
Łakomy |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Jarek i Majka |
|
242 |
Igor |
Glass |
1974 |
poznań |
PPCC |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Agą i Igor |
|
243 |
Alicja |
Patela |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ala i Paweł |
|
244 |
Tomasz |
Lijewski |
1978 |
Swarzędz |
AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
245 |
Jacek |
Melon |
1976 |
Jastrowie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Jacek i Magda biegają |
|
246 |
Aneta |
Pham |
1997 |
Wielichowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Bubu&Dudu |
|
247 |
Marta |
Baumert |
1998 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
CrossFat |
|
248 |
Ola |
Żeganowska |
1980 |
Kościan |
- |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
249 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
250 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
251 |
Nikodem |
Sosiński |
2006 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
252 |
Kuba |
Mikołajczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
253 |
Dominika |
Nyga |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
254 |
Ewa |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Wąsosz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
255 |
Monika |
Fryziak |
1974 |
Więcbork |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Monika i Krzysiek Więcbork |
|
256 |
HELENA |
FIC |
1976 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
257 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
1993 |
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
258 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
259 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
260 |
Małgorzata |
Karlak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Śka i Andrew |
|
261 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
262 |
Maciej |
Kupś |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
263 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
264 |
Milena |
Perz |
1985 |
Trzcielin |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
265 |
Roman |
Płotkowski |
1974 |
Warszawa |
DOPPIO |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
266 |
Karol |
Furyk |
1984 |
Pakość |
PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Gosia & Karol |
|
267 |
Urszula |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Koszanowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
268 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
269 |
Aleksandra |
Serafin |
1994 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
270 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
271 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
272 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
273 |
Mikołaj |
Kruszka |
1995 |
Wielichowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Bubu&Dudu |
|
274 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Izka & Roman |
|
275 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
1992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sylwia i Krzysztof |
|
276 |
Paulina |
Marchlewicz |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
277 |
Monika |
Hauser-Giers |
1980 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
278 |
Karolina |
Konieczna |
2000 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Karolcia i Miłoszek |
|
279 |
Dawid |
Sosiński |
1984 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
280 |
DAGMARA |
PAPIEROWSKA |
1984 |
Poznan |
KB DęBIEC Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
281 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
1983 |
Gądki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
282 |
Aneta |
Bugajska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Dynamic |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
283 |
Waldemar |
Lewandowski |
1980 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
284 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
285 |
Jadwiga |
Duda Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
286 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
287 |
Robert |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
288 |
Andrzej |
Karlak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Śka i Andrew |
|
289 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
|
|
290 |
Hanna |
Kosmowska |
1967 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
291 |
Robert |
Krawczyk |
1969 |
Luboń |
BOMBARDIER LUBOŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
292 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
293 |
Aldona |
Małachowska |
1963 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
294 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Tubisiowy Team |
|
295 |
Dawid |
Molak |
1981 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
296 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
297 |
Żaneta |
Koch |
1985 |
Psarskie |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Żaneta i Przemek |
|
298 |
Paweł |
Czub |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
NieBoRaczki |
|
299 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
300 |
Przemek |
Koch |
1986 |
Psarskie |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Żaneta i Przemek |
|