101 |
Waldemar |
Lewandowski |
1980 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
102 |
Paulina |
Leszczyńska |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
103 |
Jadwiga |
Duda Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
104 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
105 |
Dawid |
Sosiński |
1984 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
106 |
DAGMARA |
PAPIEROWSKA |
1984 |
Poznan |
KB DęBIEC Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
107 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Zlotkowo |
zlotkowo |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
108 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
109 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
110 |
Dawid |
Molak |
1981 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
111 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
112 |
Robert |
Krawczyk |
1969 |
Luboń |
BOMBARDIER LUBOŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
113 |
Łukasz |
Wajchert |
1986 |
Inowrocław |
TurboGroszki.run |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
114 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
1983 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/ Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
115 |
Marcin |
Szczukocki |
1994 |
Jastrowie |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
116 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
117 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
118 |
EWA |
GENDERA |
1971 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
119 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
120 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
19961996 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
121 |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
KĘDZIA |
1977 |
Radomicko |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
122 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
123 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
124 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
125 |
Mateusz |
Brzykcy |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
126 |
Dominik |
Kądzielak |
2008 |
Rogalinek |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
127 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
128 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
129 |
Elżbieta |
Gruszczyńska |
1983 |
Witaszyce |
WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
130 |
Rafał |
Tomowiak |
1984 |
Żakowo |
#SZYMANOWSKITeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
131 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
132 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
133 |
Michał |
Kotarski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
134 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
135 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
136 |
Iza |
Kotuła |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
137 |
Magdalena |
Kaszuba |
1995 |
Poznań |
Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
138 |
Anna |
Witkowska |
1971 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
139 |
Zuzanna |
Naskręt |
2007 |
Stare Oborzyska |
UKS CZWÓRKA Kościan #Szymanowski Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
140 |
Kamila |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
141 |
Marek |
Kądzielak |
1975 |
Rogalinek |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
142 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
143 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
144 |
Julia |
Machura |
2006 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
145 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
146 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
147 |
Bartosz |
Sobkowiak |
1988 |
Oborniki |
Banita team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
148 |
Mariusz |
Kaczmarek |
1959 |
Sulechów |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
149 |
Paulina |
Sech |
198619861986 |
Klenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
150 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
151 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
152 |
Agnieszka |
Paprota |
1973 |
Kiszewo |
Namaste |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
153 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
154 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
155 |
Małgorzata |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
156 |
Weronika |
Mazurek |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
157 |
Jolanta |
Piotrowska |
1982 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
158 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
159 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
160 |
Roksana |
Kubiak |
1989 |
Golina |
Night Runners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
161 |
Robert |
Torz |
1976 |
Laskownica Wielka |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
162 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
163 |
Magdalena |
Małecka |
1973 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
164 |
Mariusz |
Rudzewicz |
1984 |
Świnoujście |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
165 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
166 |
Anna |
Rynarzewska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
167 |
Ireneusz |
Bernacki |
1974 |
Swarzędz |
8* |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
168 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
169 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
170 |
Alina |
Winkel |
1984 |
Gądki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
171 |
Agata |
Dawidowska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
172 |
Anna |
Haczyk |
1977 |
Walerianowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
173 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
174 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
175 |
Weronika |
Zaworska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
176 |
Eryk |
Lechna |
1998 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
177 |
Iwona |
Ahmich |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
178 |
Agata |
Madej |
1987 |
Poznań |
Quest Road |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
179 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
180 |
Michał |
Kasprowicz |
1963 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
181 |
Sara |
Zagusta |
1997 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
182 |
Pawel |
Bieszke |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
183 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
184 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
1984 |
Kościan |
Kije Samobije |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
185 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
186 |
Ariel |
Imiołek |
1981 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
187 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
188 |
Agata |
Surdyk |
1966 |
Golęczewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
189 |
Marta |
Gloger |
1977 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyńska SZKOŁA GARNKA |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
190 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
191 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
192 |
Marta |
Dańczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
Adam Borkowski Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
193 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
194 |
Hubert |
Malicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
195 |
Dominika |
Nyga |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
196 |
Marek |
Geisler |
195919591959 |
Poznań |
Ogniochron |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
197 |
Zofia |
Siedlewska-Jaśkowiak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
198 |
Karolina |
Młodożyńska |
1973 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
199 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
200 |
Wojciech |
Łaszcz |
1963 |
Piła |
Fabryka Norwika Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|