Lista startowa - VIII Bieg Walentynkowy Poznań 2023
Lp |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Ur. |
Miasto |
Klub sportowy |
Dystans |
Pakiet |
Rywalizacja |
Nazwa pary |
|
101 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
1953 |
Poznań |
bieg po zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
102 |
Michalina |
Cybak |
2006 |
Czempiń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
103 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
104 |
NATALIA |
KROMA |
1981 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
105 |
KRZYSZTOF |
KROMA |
1980 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
106 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
107 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
108 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
109 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
110 |
Małgorzata |
Schumacher |
1987 |
Pakość |
PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Gosia & Karol |
|
111 |
Karol |
Furyk |
1984 |
Pakość |
PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Gosia & Karol |
|
112 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
113 |
Łukasz |
Szał |
1991 |
Poznań |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Alicja i Łukasz |
|
114 |
Alicja |
Hekmat-Szał |
1994 |
Poznań |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Alicja i Łukasz |
|
115 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
116 |
Michał |
Kasprowicz |
1963 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
117 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
118 |
Jadwiga |
Duda Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
119 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
120 |
Ola |
Żeganowska |
1980 |
Kościan |
- |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
121 |
Robert |
Torz |
1976 |
Laskownica Wielka |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
122 |
Danuta |
Postek |
1963 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
123 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
124 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Guciaki Run |
|
125 |
Paweł |
Łodożyński |
1989 |
Kalisz |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
126 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Lofciaki |
|
127 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
128 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
129 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
1992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sylwia i Krzysztof |
|
130 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
131 |
Witold |
Zielonka |
1978 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
132 |
Anna |
Gucka |
1982 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Guciaki Run |
|
133 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
134 |
Iwona |
Zielonka |
1981 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
135 |
Krzysztof |
Grabowski |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sylwia i Krzysztof |
|
136 |
Ariel |
Imiołek |
1981 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
137 |
Sebastian |
Lis |
1990 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
138 |
Roksana |
Kubiak |
1989 |
Golina |
Night Runners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
139 |
EWA |
GENDERA |
1971 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
140 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
141 |
Mariusz |
Rudzewicz |
1984 |
Świnoujście |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
142 |
Jarek |
Łakomy |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Jarek i Majka |
|
143 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Lofciaki |
|
144 |
Aleksandra |
Golusinska-Statkiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
145 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
146 |
Monika |
Dyba |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dybeściaki |
|
147 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
19961996 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
148 |
Konrad |
Kaszubiak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
149 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
150 |
Dominik |
Majewski |
2000 |
Rogoźno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Szyszki |
|
151 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobczak |
1992 |
Trzcianka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
152 |
Natalia |
Grams |
1988 |
Buk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
153 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
154 |
Maciej |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Pniewy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
155 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
156 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
157 |
Maciej |
Obrzanowski |
1969 |
Zamość |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
158 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
159 |
Małgorzata |
Łakoma |
1977 |
Płock |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
160 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
161 |
Tomasz |
Masztalerz |
1985 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Asia i Tomek |
|
162 |
Agnieszka |
Kubacka |
1994 |
Radzyny |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
163 |
Anna |
Rynarzewska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
164 |
Paweł |
Czub |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
NieBoRaczki |
|
165 |
Ewa |
Pauter |
1996 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Ewa i Wojtek |
|
166 |
Magdalena |
Kwiatkowska |
1981 |
Mogilno |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
167 |
Magdalena |
Małecka |
1973 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
168 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
169 |
Iwona |
Ahmich |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
170 |
Anna |
Witkowska |
1971 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
171 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
172 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
173 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
174 |
Tomasz |
Dyba |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dybeściaki |
|
175 |
Iza |
Kotuła |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
176 |
Maria |
Idziak |
1978 |
Drwęsa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
177 |
Karol |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Dąbrowa |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Katrina i Dabek |
|
178 |
Milena |
Perz |
1985 |
Trzcielin |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
179 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
180 |
Natalia |
Zawodna |
1987 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Zażyłe Żyłki |
|
181 |
Igor |
Gortat |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Tereska i Trener |
|
182 |
Urszula |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Koszanowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
183 |
Małgorzata |
Horowska |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
184 |
Maciej |
Kupś |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
185 |
Weronika |
Zaworska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
186 |
Adrian |
Szydłowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Waleczne Paciaciaki |
|
187 |
Monika |
Sobczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
188 |
Małgorzata |
Karlak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Śka i Andrew |
|
189 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
190 |
Adriana |
Czub |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
NieBoRaczki |
|
191 |
Monika |
Łakoma |
1984 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
w parze |
Migotki tuptają |
|
192 |
Wiesław |
Pera |
1976 |
Pleszew |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
193 |
Eryk |
Lechna |
1998 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
194 |
Hubert |
Ludwiczak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
195 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
196 |
Paweł |
Paziewski |
1991 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ala i Paweł |
|
197 |
Maciej |
Łukowiak |
1965 |
Rawicz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
198 |
Krzysztof |
Templin |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
CrossFat |
|
199 |
Dorota |
Potoła |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Koguty |
|
200 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Tubisiowy Team |
|
Strony