201 |
Robert |
Studziński |
198019801980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
202 |
Łukasz |
Juszczak |
1989 |
Mościenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
203 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
204 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
205 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
64-600 |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
206 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
207 |
Anna |
Karabasz |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
208 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
1970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
209 |
Jolanta |
Fortuna-Czmok |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
210 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
211 |
Filip |
Buszkowski |
1974 |
Gaj Wielki |
SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
212 |
Małgorzata |
Horowska |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
213 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
214 |
Ignacy |
Pudliszewski |
2007 |
Kościan |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
215 |
Agnieszka |
Szymańska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
APK |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
216 |
Wiesław |
Pera |
1976 |
Pleszew |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
217 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
218 |
Monika |
Sobczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
219 |
Maria |
Idziak |
1978 |
Drwęsa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
220 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
221 |
Kinga |
Gawel |
1974 |
Wronki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
222 |
Agnieszka |
Lűck |
1993 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
223 |
Krzysztof |
Koniec |
1970 |
Więcbork |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
224 |
Paula |
Chmielarz |
1991 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
225 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
226 |
Małgorzata |
Sucharczuk-Skumiewska |
1990 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
227 |
Michalina |
Cybak |
2006 |
Czempiń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
228 |
Karolina |
Świrska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
229 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
1989 |
Gdańsk |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
230 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
Janusze biegania |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
231 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
232 |
Paweł |
Janicki |
198819881988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
233 |
Sebastian |
Lis |
1990 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
234 |
Mateusz |
Walkowiak |
1989 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
235 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
236 |
Danuta |
Postek |
1963 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
237 |
Julita |
Kazimierczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
PO ZDROWIE Z JULITĄ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
238 |
NATALIA |
KROMA |
1981 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
239 |
Joanna |
Zielińska |
1982 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
240 |
Marta |
Antczak |
1985 |
Robakowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
241 |
Karolina |
Fetter |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
242 |
Sandra |
Janasiewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
243 |
Stanisław |
Lenartowicz |
1960 |
Stara Łubianka |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
244 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
245 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
1980 |
Poznań |
Dom |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
246 |
Paweł |
Łodożyński |
1989 |
Kalisz |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
247 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobczak |
1992 |
Trzcianka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
248 |
Maciej |
Obrzanowski |
1969 |
Zamość |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
249 |
Aleksandra |
Golusinska-Statkiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
250 |
Izabela |
Budna |
1973 |
Głuchowo |
Lucky LUZers |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
251 |
Małgorzata |
Łakoma |
1977 |
Płock |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
252 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
253 |
Tomasz |
Lijewski |
1978 |
Swarzędz |
AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
254 |
Ola |
Żeganowska |
1980 |
Kościan |
- |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
255 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
256 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
257 |
KRZYSZTOF |
KROMA |
1980 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
258 |
Nikodem |
Sosiński |
2006 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
259 |
Dominika |
Nyga |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
260 |
Ewa |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Wąsosz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
261 |
HELENA |
FIC |
1976 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
262 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
1993 |
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
263 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
264 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
265 |
Maciej |
Kupś |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
266 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
267 |
Milena |
Perz |
1985 |
Trzcielin |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
268 |
Roman |
Płotkowski |
1974 |
Warszawa |
DOPPIO |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
269 |
Hubert |
Ludwiczak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
270 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
271 |
Aleksandra |
Serafin |
1994 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
272 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
273 |
Adriana |
Nowicka |
1992 |
Jarocin |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
274 |
Paulina |
Marchlewicz |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
275 |
Monika |
Hauser-Giers |
1980 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
276 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
277 |
Dawid |
Sosiński |
1984 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
278 |
DAGMARA |
PAPIEROWSKA |
1984 |
Poznan |
KB DęBIEC Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
279 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Zlotkowo |
zlotkowo |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
280 |
Waldemar |
Lewandowski |
1980 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
281 |
Paulina |
Leszczyńska |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
282 |
Jadwiga |
Duda Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
283 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
284 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
285 |
Robert |
Krawczyk |
1969 |
Luboń |
BOMBARDIER LUBOŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
286 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
287 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
288 |
Dawid |
Molak |
1981 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
289 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
290 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
291 |
EWA |
GENDERA |
1971 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
292 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
293 |
Łukasz |
Wajchert |
1986 |
Inowrocław |
TurboGroszki.run |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
294 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
1983 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/ Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
295 |
Marcin |
Szczukocki |
1994 |
Jastrowie |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
296 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
297 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
19961996 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
298 |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
KĘDZIA |
1977 |
Radomicko |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
299 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
300 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|